Points Per Game Leaders

 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
1LA Clippers108.3100.5+7.8.495.456.410.330.775.065.613.28211.014.2
2Toronto107.595.1+12.4.438.452.299.349.783.079.389.1868.016.6
3Portland106.895.3+11.5.460.419.377.287.838.120.526.28314.211.4
4Phoenix105.5102.2+3.3.459.447.362.346.829.142.629.34714.315.2
5Sacramento104.4100.0+4.4.461.435.328.311.820.191.664.41215.012.1
6LA Lakers103.6111.6-8.0.464.487.317.403.745.172.549.31213.013.5
7Golden State103.496.5+6.9.465.408.369.302.767.131.614.36218.115.6
8Boston102.0107.2-5.2.449.476.279.400.729.132.596.30613.213.7
9Denver101.1105.1-4.0.432.447.333.350.692.149.619.33714.612.7
10Cleveland101.0100.5+0.5.420.468.304.351.800.139.579.31912.213.8
 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
11Chicago100.999.0+1.9.463.447.362.365.749.170.640.39014.512.7
12Miami100.897.5+3.3.477.472.392.347.780.086.550.26413.514.0
13Dallas100.799.6+1.1.452.451.304.394.793.144.550.31810.016.3
 Atlanta100.7102.5-1.8.442.460.355.355.791.135.554.31016.015.1
15Minnesota100.3110.3-10.0.434.511.330.433.767.175.607.34416.815.8
16Houston99.991.7+8.2.441.416.388.273.712.177.553.33816.615.1
17New Orleans99.199.9-0.8.434.458.318.343.784.153.577.3269.413.9
18Washington98.396.7+1.6.459.433.347.361.712.148.593.32713.216.4
19New York97.699.0-1.4.477.455.422.419.770.147.538.30614.914.3
20Brooklyn96.9101.0-4.1.442.454.287.332.858.149.592.34213.913.5
 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
21San Antonio96.191.3+4.8.438.428.329.282.800.152.703.39412.613.0
22Indiana95.894.4+1.4.426.445.358.339.785.145.617.33715.010.9
 Utah95.8101.1-5.3.459.466.352.369.739.156.595.34514.311.4
24Milwaukee95.698.5-2.9.445.445.291.363.758.130.577.32315.415.8
25Orlando93.7100.1-6.4.455.459.393.356.717.152.678.38614.711.8
26Charlotte93.1100.3-7.2.443.467.358.354.743.125.646.32610.412.1
27Memphis90.892.4-1.6.419.436.382.338.799.136.553.30412.815.1
28Detroit90.497.1-6.7.419.448.337.335.671.146.644.36113.911.7
29Oklahoma City90.094.9-4.9.419.424.327.312.733.159.586.34614.611.7
30Philadelphia82.1105.9-23.8.369.474.264.358.600.146.566.30317.917.6
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau