Points Per Game Leaders

 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
1Golden State106.499.8+6.6.461.426.370.327.766.146.604.34714.716.0
2Toronto106.0100.5+5.5.450.457.330.345.777.148.555.31312.014.4
3LA Clippers105.9100.5+5.4.467.448.361.345.741.127.586.31310.813.6
4Houston105.599.7+5.8.449.441.350.315.727.159.569.32816.615.9
5Phoenix105.0105.1-0.1.452.453.345.358.779.145.578.32614.215.2
6Dallas104.4100.6+3.8.453.445.362.363.763.142.567.32212.015.5
7Atlanta103.096.4+6.6.465.434.384.332.770.112.566.30613.615.2
8Portland102.397.4+4.9.448.433.362.322.816.118.575.30613.612.2
9Cleveland100.998.7+2.2.440.453.331.343.752.156.576.33313.012.7
10Boston100.6102.6-2.0.440.451.316.349.735.137.590.32114.514.2
 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
11Chicago100.298.6+1.6.443.441.360.331.783.147.594.34413.911.8
12Oklahoma City99.799.1+0.6.438.428.326.336.734.169.618.36714.012.9
13Sacramento99.3104.3-5.0.444.450.326.334.782.140.588.33316.011.9
14Minnesota98.9105.5-6.6.439.487.343.365.759.152.559.31614.815.1
15LA Lakers97.7106.0-8.3.425.466.372.368.761.159.595.33113.013.2
 Memphis97.795.7+2.0.457.441.319.351.758.139.589.32613.114.8
17Milwaukee97.596.4+1.1.462.431.352.328.755.132.572.32515.516.5
18San Antonio97.497.1+0.3.438.443.334.360.799.142.650.35413.113.4
19Detroit96.799.8-3.1.427.457.339.356.702.151.592.32513.913.5
20Denver96.6104.3-7.7.422.454.296.344.720.146.593.32513.713.1
 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
21New Orleans96.599.4-2.9.440.460.328.344.763.153.595.33712.511.9
22Brooklyn96.499.3-2.9.448.450.330.350.761.152.610.34913.813.1
23Indiana96.197.1-1.0.432.438.326.346.785.143.656.36014.312.1
24Washington95.598.1-2.6.459.438.338.351.721.139.621.33613.913.4
25Orlando94.7101.1-6.4.458.464.353.357.728.122.636.33214.213.7
26Utah94.496.8-2.4.450.452.368.365.727.164.603.35115.212.3
27New York94.1100.9-6.8.436.461.360.386.780.142.570.31713.413.9
28Charlotte93.997.0-3.1.428.439.310.351.752.123.650.32512.012.2
29Miami93.096.7-3.7.452.457.328.363.734.140.605.34013.213.8
30Philadelphia86.5100.7-14.2.399.450.305.348.635.152.573.32018.216.3
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau