Points Per Game Leaders

 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
1Golden State109.3105.5+3.8.453.420.391.353.705.102.536.28115.215.6
2Oklahoma City104.999.7+5.2.474.447.379.346.739.144.641.35414.112.1
3Portland101.7107.5-5.8.406.456.353.359.739.139.627.34511.711.1
4San Antonio101.692.9+8.7.456.429.417.308.793.121.542.30511.415.0
5Cleveland100.894.8+6.0.443.454.399.341.742.158.647.34911.812.4
6Atlanta98.6101.1-2.5.422.414.313.378.804.117.597.32415.414.1
7Detroit95.5103.5-8.0.470.461.413.413.625.114.604.32012.58.5
8Indiana92.592.3+0.2.441.393.416.282.811.119.542.32514.313.9
9LA Clippers91.797.3-5.6.405.409.237.337.622.143.531.3029.313.2
10Miami90.993.7-2.8.427.415.377.319.728.147.671.36716.410.9
 POINTSFG PCT3PT PCT REBOUND PCTTURNOVERS
RKTEAMOWNOPPDIFFOWNOPPOWNOPPFT%OFFDEFTOTOWNOPP
11Charlotte89.399.1-9.8.391.466.329.406.814.102.633.30410.312.1
12Houston88.3110.0-21.7.372.483.278.403.671.218.657.39320.314.2
13Toronto87.996.8-8.9.404.457.284.349.718.113.597.29714.813.9
14Dallas86.3112.0-25.7.397.476.279.364.667.164.541.32411.713.0
15Boston85.3100.5-15.2.352.424.250.307.804.130.667.32515.314.8
16Memphis71.0103.0-32.0.358.485.303.471.583.160.624.32015.513.8
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau

SPONSORED HEADLINES