Atlantic Division

Brooklyn Nets Stats - 2015-16

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Joe Johnson, SF2233.517.01.04.55.54.00.500.002.51.01.60.0
Bojan Bogdanovic, SG2019.04.00.51.01.52.00.000.000.50.54.00.0
Wayne Ellington, SG2226.57.00.53.54.00.50.000.000.02.50.00.0
Donald Sloan, PG2232.514.51.06.07.06.50.500.001.52.54.30.0
Andrea Bargnani, C1014.012.00.01.01.00.01.000.001.00.00.00.0
Markel Brown, SG2014.53.50.00.50.51.01.500.501.01.01.00.0
Sergey Karasev, SG105.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Thaddeus Young, PF2235.09.53.06.59.52.51.000.501.51.51.70.0
Brook Lopez, C2234.030.54.04.58.51.02.001.002.52.50.40.0
Thomas Robinson, PF2016.05.53.54.58.00.50.500.000.02.00.00.0
Willie Reed, PF107.04.01.00.01.00.01.001.001.00.00.00.0
Shane Larkin, PG2015.54.50.01.01.02.01.001.002.01.51.00.0
Totals2----104.014.032.546.520.08.003.5012.515.01.6--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Joe Johnson, SF6.013.0.4622.04.0.5003.03.01.004.09.0.4441.3080.54
Bojan Bogdanovic, SG1.06.5.1540.53.5.1431.52.00.750.53.0.167.6150.19
Wayne Ellington, SG3.09.0.3331.03.0.3330.00.00.002.06.0.333.7780.39
Donald Sloan, PG5.58.0.6881.03.0.3332.54.00.634.55.0.9001.8130.75
Andrea Bargnani, C4.07.0.5711.01.01.0003.04.00.753.06.0.5001.7140.64
Markel Brown, SG1.53.0.5000.51.0.5000.00.00.001.02.0.5001.1670.58
Sergey Karasev, SG0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Thaddeus Young, PF4.011.0.3640.00.0.0001.52.00.754.011.0.364.8640.36
Brook Lopez, C12.520.5.6100.00.0.0005.57.50.7312.520.5.6101.4880.61
Thomas Robinson, PF2.05.5.3640.00.0.0001.52.00.752.05.5.3641.0000.36
Willie Reed, PF2.03.0.6670.00.0.0000.00.00.002.03.0.6671.3330.67
Shane Larkin, PG2.05.5.3640.00.0.0000.51.00.502.05.5.364.8180.36
Totals40.587.5.4635.515.5.35517.523.5.74535.072.0.4861.190.49
† Midseason Trades: Joe Johnson (24 games MIA)