32-40, 2nd in Atlantic Division

Brooklyn Nets Stats - 2014-15

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Deron Williams, PG1137.019.00.02.02.06.00.000.002.02.03.00.0
Bojan Bogdanovic, SG1128.00.00.02.02.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Mirza Teletovic, PF1014.02.02.02.04.01.00.000.000.04.00.00.0
Jarrett Jack, PG1026.010.00.03.03.01.01.000.001.03.01.00.0
Joe Johnson, SF1136.020.03.03.06.05.01.000.000.02.00.00.0
Kevin Garnett, PF1127.012.02.010.012.00.00.000.000.03.00.00.0
Alan Anderson, SG1013.00.01.01.02.00.01.000.002.01.00.00.0
Brook Lopez, C1130.021.01.03.04.01.02.001.003.04.00.30.0
Jerome Jordan, C107.02.02.01.03.01.00.001.000.01.00.00.0
Jorge Gutierrez, PG103.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.001.01.00.00.0
Mason Plumlee, C1018.01.01.04.05.00.02.000.000.03.00.00.0
Cory Jefferson, PF100.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals1----87.012.031.043.015.07.002.009.024.01.7--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Deron Williams, PG6.015.0.4001.04.0.2506.06.01.005.011.0.4551.2670.43
Bojan Bogdanovic, SG0.05.0.0000.04.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Mirza Teletovic, PF1.07.0.1430.04.0.0000.00.00.001.03.0.333.2860.14
Jarrett Jack, PG4.012.0.3330.03.0.0002.02.01.004.09.0.444.8330.33
Joe Johnson, SF9.018.0.5000.02.0.0002.02.01.009.016.0.5631.1110.50
Kevin Garnett, PF5.08.0.6250.01.0.0002.02.01.005.07.0.7141.5000.63
Alan Anderson, SG0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Brook Lopez, C10.017.0.5880.00.0.0001.01.01.0010.017.0.5881.2350.59
Jerome Jordan, C0.00.0.0000.00.0.0002.02.01.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Jorge Gutierrez, PG0.02.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.02.0.000.0000.00
Mason Plumlee, C0.04.0.0000.00.0.0001.02.00.500.04.0.000.2500.00
Cory Jefferson, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals35.089.0.3931.019.0.05316.017.0.94134.070.0.4860.980.40
† Midseason Trades: Kevin Garnett (5 games MIN); Jorge Gutierrez (7 games MIL)