47-27, 1st in Central Division

Cleveland Cavaliers Stats - 2014-15

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
LeBron James, SF3335.724.70.34.75.06.30.330.004.31.71.50.0
Kyrie Irving, PG3338.320.30.72.73.35.01.000.332.32.32.10.0
Timofey Mozgov, C2231.015.02.04.56.51.00.001.000.53.02.00.0
Kevin Love, PF2229.513.01.04.55.53.51.501.001.00.53.50.0
Iman Shumpert, SG2022.510.00.51.52.00.02.500.501.01.50.00.0
Tristan Thompson, C3129.710.02.76.08.70.00.330.331.72.30.00.0
J.R. Smith, SG2230.59.01.03.04.04.52.000.502.52.51.80.0
Dion Waiters, SG1028.08.01.05.06.02.03.002.003.01.00.70.0
Shawn Marion, SG3110.73.31.31.02.30.00.330.000.30.70.00.0
Mike Miller, SG2113.53.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.52.00.00.0
Joe Harris, SG101.03.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
James Jones, SF3012.32.00.01.31.30.70.330.330.71.31.00.0
Matthew Dellavedova, SG3016.01.31.01.02.02.31.000.000.32.37.00.0
Brendan Haywood, C101.00.00.00.00.01.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Kendrick Perkins, C108.00.00.02.02.01.00.000.001.03.01.00.0
Totals3----98.79.328.037.321.78.333.6714.718.31.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
LeBron James, SF7.717.0.4512.06.7.3007.311.00.675.710.3.5481.4510.51
Kyrie Irving, PG6.716.0.4172.05.0.4005.06.00.834.711.0.4241.2710.48
Timofey Mozgov, C6.59.0.7220.00.0.0002.02.50.806.59.0.7221.6670.72
Kevin Love, PF5.010.5.4760.54.0.1252.53.00.834.56.5.6921.2380.50
Iman Shumpert, SG4.07.0.5712.03.5.5710.00.50.002.03.5.5711.4290.71
Tristan Thompson, C4.07.0.5710.00.0.0002.03.30.604.07.0.5711.4290.57
J.R. Smith, SG3.59.0.3892.06.0.3330.00.00.001.53.0.5001.0000.50
Dion Waiters, SG3.08.0.3751.04.0.2501.02.00.502.04.0.5001.0000.44
Shawn Marion, SG1.33.3.4000.00.7.0000.70.71.001.32.6.5001.0000.40
Mike Miller, SG1.02.0.5001.02.0.5000.00.00.000.00.0.0001.5000.75
Joe Harris, SG1.01.01.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.000.00.0.0003.0001.50
James Jones, SF0.72.7.2500.72.7.2500.00.00.000.00.0.000.7500.38
Matthew Dellavedova, SG0.32.3.1430.01.0.0000.70.71.000.31.3.250.5710.14
Brendan Haywood, C0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Kendrick Perkins, C0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals35.376.3.4639.028.0.32119.026.3.72226.348.3.5451.290.52
† Midseason Trades: Timofey Mozgov (35 games DEN); Iman Shumpert (24 games NY); J.R. Smith (24 games NY); Dion Waiters (38 games OKC); Kendrick Perkins (51 games OKC)