49-25, 2nd in Pacific Division

Los Angeles Clippers Stats - 2014-15

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Hedo Turkoglu, SF13215.85.50.01.91.91.00.310.230.51.51.90.0
Ekpe Udoh, PF504.40.80.00.60.60.20.600.200.41.20.50.0
Jordan Hamilton, SG10210.83.50.11.31.40.70.100.000.41.11.80.0
C.J. Wilcox, SG703.10.90.00.00.00.30.140.140.70.10.40.0
Spencer Hawes, PF14717.84.90.43.43.81.40.210.570.92.61.50.0
Dahntay Jones, SG1203.30.60.00.30.30.00.000.000.00.50.00.0
Nate Robinson, PG9014.05.10.30.91.22.20.670.000.90.92.50.0
Matt Barnes, SF101031.512.90.23.03.21.61.201.201.43.31.10.0
Austin Rivers, SG14020.58.20.51.92.42.10.640.140.82.42.60.0
Glen Davis, PF13017.55.90.81.92.71.00.850.540.92.71.10.0
Jamal Crawford, SG2023.012.50.01.01.00.00.500.500.52.00.00.0
J.J. Redick, SG141435.420.60.62.43.12.30.860.001.41.71.70.0
Chris Paul, PG141435.122.40.53.64.110.92.070.073.12.73.60.0
Blake Griffin, PF7734.616.91.66.17.75.31.140.712.63.02.10.0
DeAndre Jordan, C141436.411.65.512.117.61.20.931.932.13.20.60.0
Totals14----104.99.434.443.825.78.074.8613.323.01.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Hedo Turkoglu, SF2.04.8.4131.53.8.4080.00.00.000.51.0.4291.1430.57
Ekpe Udoh, PF0.40.8.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.40.8.5001.0000.50
Jordan Hamilton, SG1.33.1.4190.91.9.4740.00.00.000.41.2.3331.1290.56
C.J. Wilcox, SG0.31.0.2860.30.4.6670.00.00.000.00.6.000.8570.43
Spencer Hawes, PF2.06.1.3260.92.8.3080.10.30.251.13.3.340.8020.40
Dahntay Jones, SG0.20.5.3330.00.0.0000.30.30.750.20.5.3331.1670.33
Nate Robinson, PG1.95.7.3330.82.2.3500.60.70.831.13.5.323.9020.40
Matt Barnes, SF4.59.6.4692.86.4.4381.11.50.731.73.2.5311.3440.61
Austin Rivers, SG3.37.2.4550.62.1.3101.01.60.642.75.1.5141.1390.50
Glen Davis, PF2.55.0.4920.00.1.0001.01.60.622.54.9.5001.1850.49
Jamal Crawford, SG5.013.5.3701.04.5.2221.52.00.754.09.0.444.9260.41
J.J. Redick, SG7.715.6.4933.07.1.4202.22.21.004.78.5.5551.3200.59
Chris Paul, PG8.717.0.5131.74.5.3813.23.60.887.012.5.5601.3150.56
Blake Griffin, PF6.713.4.5000.00.1.0003.44.70.736.713.3.5051.2550.50
DeAndre Jordan, C4.46.5.6700.10.1.5002.98.00.364.36.4.6741.7910.68
Totals40.184.2.47611.128.5.39113.621.6.62728.955.7.5191.250.54
† Midseason Trades: Nate Robinson (33 games DEN); Austin Rivers (35 games NO)