Pacific Division

Los Angeles Clippers Stats - 2013-14

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Glen Davis, PF1012.04.02.04.06.00.01.000.001.02.00.00.0
Reggie Bullock, SG4011.81.80.31.31.50.30.250.000.51.50.50.0
Matt Barnes, SF3223.310.32.73.36.01.30.670.671.03.01.30.0
Ryan Hollins, C308.73.00.71.32.00.00.000.330.72.70.00.0
Byron Mullens, C205.00.50.02.02.00.50.000.000.00.50.00.0
Jared Dudley, SG4221.04.81.00.81.80.80.750.001.32.30.60.0
J.J. Redick, SG3326.79.00.02.72.73.31.330.001.32.02.50.0
Darren Collison, PG4020.56.81.31.52.82.02.250.001.31.01.60.0
Hedo Turkoglu, SF1012.09.00.03.03.00.01.000.000.03.00.00.0
Jamal Crawford, SG3131.724.70.32.02.33.31.000.333.31.31.00.0
Chris Paul, PG4438.818.50.55.86.312.01.250.252.52.34.80.0
DeAndre Jordan, C4434.511.83.38.011.30.31.251.752.03.00.10.0
Blake Griffin, PF4437.524.83.86.510.34.81.250.253.83.81.30.0
Totals4----107.013.333.546.826.39.753.2516.322.01.6--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Glen Davis, PF2.04.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.002.04.0.5001.0000.50
Reggie Bullock, SG0.52.8.1820.32.5.1000.50.51.000.20.31.000.6360.23
Matt Barnes, SF3.79.3.3932.35.3.4380.70.71.001.44.0.3331.1070.52
Ryan Hollins, C1.31.31.0000.00.0.0000.30.70.501.31.31.0002.2501.00
Byron Mullens, C0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.51.00.500.00.0.000.5000.00
Jared Dudley, SG1.85.3.3330.52.5.2000.81.50.501.32.8.455.9050.38
J.J. Redick, SG3.010.3.2901.36.0.2221.71.71.001.74.3.385.8710.35
Darren Collison, PG2.57.5.3330.32.0.1251.51.80.862.25.5.409.9000.35
Hedo Turkoglu, SF3.07.0.4292.04.0.5001.02.00.501.03.0.3331.2860.57
Jamal Crawford, SG9.016.3.5513.37.3.4553.34.30.775.79.0.6301.5100.65
Chris Paul, PG6.313.8.4551.85.3.3334.35.00.854.58.5.5291.3450.52
DeAndre Jordan, C4.57.0.6430.00.0.0002.86.80.414.57.0.6431.6790.64
Blake Griffin, PF9.318.8.4930.30.5.5006.08.50.719.018.3.4931.3200.50
Totals38.886.3.4498.828.3.31020.830.5.68030.058.0.5171.240.50
† Midseason Trades: Glen Davis (45 games ORL); Byron Mullens (18 games PHI)