3-12, 5th in Pacific Division

Los Angeles Lakers Stats - 2014-15

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Wesley Johnson, SF2229.06.00.02.52.50.00.500.000.03.00.00.0
Ryan Kelly, PF209.53.50.01.01.00.50.500.000.01.00.00.0
Wayne Ellington, SG3018.710.01.01.72.70.30.330.000.01.00.00.0
Jordan Hill, C2226.59.53.05.08.04.00.000.501.53.52.70.0
Ed Davis, PF2022.010.51.54.05.50.00.501.500.54.50.00.0
Robert Sacre, C209.04.00.51.01.50.00.500.500.01.00.00.0
Julius Randle, PF1014.02.00.00.00.00.00.000.001.01.00.00.0
Carlos Boozer, PF2229.016.51.54.56.01.51.000.001.03.01.50.0
Jordan Clarkson, PG3012.34.70.31.31.71.00.000.000.71.01.50.0
Ronnie Price, PG3025.35.31.02.03.05.32.670.001.74.03.20.0
Xavier Henry, SF3012.32.00.30.00.30.00.670.000.30.30.00.0
Jeremy Lin, PG2231.014.01.01.52.56.50.500.002.53.02.60.0
Nick Young, SF1028.017.01.04.05.00.01.000.000.01.00.00.0
Kobe Bryant, SG2231.520.00.04.54.53.01.000.002.53.01.20.0
Totals2----98.59.527.537.022.07.502.5011.027.52.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Wesley Johnson, SF2.56.5.3851.02.5.4000.00.00.001.54.0.375.9230.46
Ryan Kelly, PF1.02.5.4000.50.51.0001.01.01.000.52.0.2501.4000.50
Wayne Ellington, SG4.06.3.6321.02.3.4291.01.30.753.04.0.7501.5790.71
Jordan Hill, C4.09.5.4210.00.0.0001.52.00.754.09.5.4211.0000.42
Ed Davis, PF5.06.0.8330.00.0.0000.52.00.255.06.0.8331.7500.83
Robert Sacre, C1.54.5.3330.00.0.0001.02.00.501.54.5.333.8890.33
Julius Randle, PF1.03.0.3330.00.0.0000.02.00.001.03.0.333.6670.33
Carlos Boozer, PF7.012.0.5830.00.0.0002.52.51.007.012.0.5831.3750.58
Jordan Clarkson, PG1.02.7.3750.30.7.5002.32.70.880.72.0.3331.7500.44
Ronnie Price, PG1.05.3.1880.32.0.1673.03.01.000.73.3.2001.0000.22
Xavier Henry, SF0.02.3.0000.00.0.0002.03.30.600.02.3.000.8570.00
Jeremy Lin, PG4.58.5.5291.53.5.4293.54.00.883.05.0.6001.6470.62
Nick Young, SF6.010.0.6002.04.0.5003.05.00.604.06.0.6671.7000.70
Kobe Bryant, SG6.518.5.3510.53.0.1676.57.50.876.015.5.3871.0810.36
Totals35.080.5.4354.513.5.33324.030.5.78730.567.0.4551.220.46