19-51, 5th in Pacific Division

Los Angeles Lakers Stats - 2014-15

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Wesley Johnson, SF5430.011.60.23.23.41.60.800.000.82.02.00.0
Wayne Ellington, SG6220.39.30.51.82.31.20.500.000.51.02.30.0
Robert Sacre, C6113.53.51.01.82.80.81.000.670.71.81.30.0
Tarik Black, PF5113.03.20.83.44.20.20.000.400.80.80.30.0
Ronnie Price, PG7325.76.40.41.01.44.71.860.141.33.73.70.0
Ryan Kelly, PF5214.85.60.21.41.60.20.200.600.61.60.30.0
Julius Randle, PF1014.02.00.00.00.00.00.000.001.01.00.00.0
Jordan Clarkson, PG10215.36.00.51.31.81.60.300.100.70.82.30.0
Ed Davis, PF4126.013.82.36.38.51.30.751.500.53.32.50.0
Jordan Hill, C4325.810.32.84.37.02.50.250.751.32.82.00.0
Carlos Boozer, PF5427.012.61.45.06.41.40.400.001.23.21.20.0
Nick Young, SF4025.012.00.82.53.30.00.500.001.01.00.00.0
Xavier Henry, SF3012.32.00.30.00.30.00.670.000.30.30.00.0
Jabari Brown, SG1018.07.00.02.02.01.00.000.001.01.01.00.0
Kobe Bryant, SG6631.814.20.06.36.35.00.830.173.21.51.60.0
Jeremy Lin, PG5227.214.40.42.42.85.20.400.002.42.82.20.0
Totals4----101.39.531.340.823.57.003.5010.523.52.2--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Wesley Johnson, SF4.89.2.5221.63.8.4210.40.41.003.25.4.5931.2610.61
Wayne Ellington, SG3.76.8.5371.03.0.3331.01.30.752.73.8.6961.3660.61
Robert Sacre, C1.34.3.3080.00.0.0000.81.30.631.34.3.308.8080.31
Tarik Black, PF1.22.4.5000.00.0.0000.81.60.501.22.4.5001.3330.50
Ronnie Price, PG1.95.7.3250.92.7.3161.92.00.931.03.0.3331.1250.40
Ryan Kelly, PF1.84.2.4290.41.2.3331.62.00.801.43.0.4671.3330.48
Julius Randle, PF1.03.0.3330.00.0.0000.02.00.001.03.0.333.6670.33
Jordan Clarkson, PG2.04.7.4260.40.9.4441.62.20.731.63.8.4211.2770.47
Ed Davis, PF6.58.0.8130.00.0.0000.82.30.336.58.0.8131.7190.81
Jordan Hill, C4.310.5.4050.00.0.0001.82.50.704.310.5.405.9760.40
Carlos Boozer, PF5.610.4.5380.00.0.0001.43.00.475.610.4.5381.2120.54
Nick Young, SF4.39.8.4361.85.3.3331.83.00.582.54.5.5561.2310.53
Xavier Henry, SF0.02.3.0000.00.0.0002.03.30.600.02.3.000.8570.00
Jabari Brown, SG3.06.0.5000.02.0.0001.04.00.253.04.0.7501.1670.50
Kobe Bryant, SG4.815.8.3050.84.3.1923.74.20.884.011.5.348.8950.33
Jeremy Lin, PG4.48.4.5240.83.0.2674.86.40.753.65.4.6671.7140.57
Totals38.083.8.4545.818.8.30719.526.3.74332.365.0.4961.210.49
† Midseason Trades: Tarik Black (25 games HOU)