Pacific Division

Los Angeles Lakers Stats - 2013-14

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Elias Harris, SF206.00.00.50.00.50.50.500.000.00.00.00.0
MarShon Brooks, SG707.43.60.10.70.90.10.710.000.70.40.20.0
Wesley Johnson, SF10728.211.01.03.14.11.41.200.701.32.81.10.0
Jordan Hill, PF7120.47.43.04.77.71.00.571.711.33.30.80.0
Shawne Williams, PF5118.45.40.42.22.61.20.801.000.82.01.50.0
Steve Nash, PG6219.25.30.31.82.27.70.830.172.21.23.50.0
Robert Sacre, C13314.64.21.32.53.80.50.230.850.31.61.80.0
Kendall Marshall, PG7424.39.10.11.71.96.70.710.002.60.62.60.0
Ryan Kelly, PF10415.66.30.52.12.61.40.300.800.72.02.00.0
Kent Bazemore, SG3029.714.70.03.33.32.73.000.002.02.01.30.0
Jordan Farmar, PG7226.413.00.42.73.15.61.000.433.11.91.80.0
Jodie Meeks, SG8728.914.40.51.82.31.90.500.001.11.41.70.0
Steve Blake, PG4430.58.30.32.83.05.51.750.002.82.02.00.0
Manny Harris, PG2021.513.01.54.05.51.00.500.001.01.01.00.0
Chris Kaman, C9318.49.61.43.85.21.20.441.441.72.70.70.0
Xavier Henry, SF8019.810.30.92.02.91.01.130.131.11.00.90.0
Pau Gasol, PF9931.118.22.06.38.33.60.782.002.62.31.40.0
Kobe Bryant, SG1128.09.01.07.08.04.02.000.008.03.00.50.0
Nick Young, SF8128.420.00.11.51.61.40.630.131.52.80.90.0
Totals8----107.59.429.639.024.98.385.3814.821.01.7--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Elias Harris, SF0.00.5.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.5.000.0000.00
MarShon Brooks, SG1.63.0.5240.30.4.6670.10.30.501.32.6.5001.1900.57
Wesley Johnson, SF4.49.5.4631.63.6.4440.60.70.862.85.9.4751.1580.55
Jordan Hill, PF3.65.9.6100.00.0.0000.30.70.403.65.9.6101.2680.61
Shawne Williams, PF1.85.0.3601.24.0.3000.60.80.750.61.0.6001.0800.48
Steve Nash, PG1.84.2.4400.71.3.5001.01.01.001.12.9.4121.2800.52
Robert Sacre, C1.73.6.4680.00.0.0000.81.20.631.73.6.4681.1490.47
Kendall Marshall, PG3.46.7.5111.72.9.6000.61.40.401.73.8.4441.3620.64
Ryan Kelly, PF2.05.8.3450.92.5.3601.41.60.881.13.3.3331.0860.42
Kent Bazemore, SG5.712.7.4472.35.7.4121.01.70.603.47.0.4761.1580.54
Jordan Farmar, PG4.79.4.5002.44.7.5151.11.90.622.34.7.4851.3790.63
Jodie Meeks, SG5.010.5.4762.85.5.5001.61.90.872.25.0.4501.3690.61
Steve Blake, PG2.56.0.4171.53.8.4001.82.00.881.02.2.4441.3750.54
Manny Harris, PG5.09.0.5561.52.5.6001.52.00.753.56.5.5381.4440.64
Chris Kaman, C3.87.6.5000.00.1.0002.02.60.783.87.5.5071.2650.50
Xavier Henry, SF3.99.4.4130.91.9.4671.63.30.503.07.5.4001.0930.46
Pau Gasol, PF7.014.8.4740.10.2.5004.15.60.746.914.6.4731.2330.48
Kobe Bryant, SG2.09.0.2220.03.0.0005.07.00.712.06.0.3331.0000.22
Nick Young, SF5.512.8.4312.66.1.4296.47.60.842.96.7.4341.5690.53
Totals39.586.6.45612.027.5.43616.522.6.72927.559.1.4651.240.53
† Midseason Trades: MarShon Brooks (10 games BOS, 7 games GS); Kent Bazemore (44 games GS); Steve Blake (28 games GS)