Pacific Division

Los Angeles Lakers Stats - 2015-16

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Marcelo Huertas, PG15012.63.70.51.11.52.90.270.001.10.72.60.0
Anthony Brown, SF11413.82.50.41.62.00.80.730.000.40.92.30.0
Tarik Black, C16010.83.00.62.63.20.50.310.500.81.90.70.0
Nick Young, SF9015.25.40.10.91.00.40.330.000.31.11.30.0
Larry Nance Jr., PF9018.24.41.13.24.31.00.220.330.72.61.50.0
Metta World Peace, SF10017.94.90.81.72.50.70.800.300.42.11.80.0
Robert Sacre, C1108.73.00.91.52.40.50.090.360.30.71.70.0
Ryan Kelly, PF1708.94.10.81.72.50.60.120.120.50.91.30.0
Brandon Bass, PF13015.86.71.21.93.10.50.380.620.71.50.80.0
D'Angelo Russell, PG9630.015.90.63.44.03.10.560.113.01.91.00.0
Roy Hibbert, C8825.07.42.13.85.92.40.250.881.03.02.40.0
Jordan Clarkson, PG9933.917.61.33.04.33.11.890.002.12.21.50.0
Julius Randle, PF7730.915.32.09.611.62.10.710.711.33.11.70.0
Louis Williams, SG7123.113.00.00.70.71.90.710.291.30.91.40.0
Kobe Bryant, SF141428.219.40.42.93.32.41.000.291.91.91.30.0
Totals7----103.69.931.741.620.66.863.7113.720.71.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Marcelo Huertas, PG1.53.3.4490.31.0.3330.40.41.001.22.3.5001.1220.50
Anthony Brown, SF0.93.6.2500.31.5.1760.50.51.000.62.1.304.7000.29
Tarik Black, C1.42.4.5900.00.0.0000.10.60.221.42.4.5901.2310.59
Nick Young, SF1.95.4.3471.13.2.3450.60.70.830.82.2.3501.0000.45
Larry Nance Jr., PF1.93.8.5000.00.2.0000.71.00.671.93.6.5311.1760.50
Metta World Peace, SF1.76.0.2830.83.3.2420.71.20.580.92.7.333.8170.35
Robert Sacre, C1.02.1.4780.00.0.0001.01.30.791.02.1.4781.4350.48
Ryan Kelly, PF1.42.8.4890.20.8.2311.21.60.741.22.0.5881.4680.52
Brandon Bass, PF2.65.0.5230.00.1.0001.51.70.862.64.9.5311.3380.52
D'Angelo Russell, PG6.112.0.5092.05.0.4001.72.20.754.17.0.5871.3240.59
Roy Hibbert, C2.44.5.5280.00.0.0002.62.90.912.44.5.5281.6390.53
Jordan Clarkson, PG6.714.2.4691.94.1.4592.33.00.784.810.1.4731.2340.54
Julius Randle, PF6.111.0.5580.10.11.0002.93.90.746.010.9.5531.3900.56
Louis Williams, SG4.08.7.4591.63.9.4073.44.30.802.44.8.5001.4920.55
Kobe Bryant, SF7.017.0.4121.76.6.2583.74.50.835.310.4.5101.1430.46
Totals37.682.9.4538.124.3.33520.325.0.81129.458.6.5021.250.50