Central Division

Milwaukee Bucks Stats - 2013-14

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Brandon Knight, PG444132.116.70.63.03.54.90.930.142.81.81.80.0
Zaza Pachulia, C231325.27.72.93.66.42.01.000.221.72.51.20.0
Giannis Antetokounmpo, SG472124.16.91.03.54.51.70.700.721.72.31.00.0
O.J. Mayo, SG412327.512.20.62.02.62.40.630.272.12.11.10.0
Gary Neal, SG29220.210.20.31.41.71.60.170.001.30.91.20.0
Ersan Ilyasova, PF403227.110.21.84.15.91.40.930.131.32.31.00.0
John Henson, C402027.911.92.45.68.01.60.582.181.62.61.00.0
Caron Butler, SF321223.810.50.54.14.61.70.690.281.51.91.10.0
Khris Middleton, PF523429.311.50.73.44.12.01.080.311.52.81.40.0
Nate Wolters, PG411421.66.70.61.82.43.40.710.340.91.03.80.0
Larry Sanders, C232025.47.72.64.67.20.80.781.741.13.20.70.0
Miroslav Raduljica, C36211.14.61.31.32.50.50.190.330.61.90.90.0
Ekpe Udoh, PF341420.63.71.72.33.90.80.411.121.02.40.70.0
Luke Ridnour, PG361221.25.70.41.31.73.40.640.061.31.52.70.0
Totals52----92.311.529.741.121.06.875.3714.820.81.4--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Brandon Knight, PG6.014.4.4141.64.5.3473.23.90.824.49.9.4451.1610.47
Zaza Pachulia, C2.56.3.3900.00.0.0002.72.90.942.56.3.3931.2120.39
Giannis Antetokounmpo, SG2.45.5.4270.51.5.3141.72.60.681.94.0.4681.2540.47
O.J. Mayo, SG4.511.3.3961.64.4.3631.71.90.872.96.9.4181.0840.47
Gary Neal, SG3.69.3.3891.43.8.3641.61.90.832.25.5.4061.0930.46
Ersan Ilyasova, PF4.010.5.3750.72.5.2931.61.90.813.38.0.401.9670.41
John Henson, C5.29.8.5310.00.0.0001.52.60.575.29.8.5321.2120.53
Caron Butler, SF3.810.1.3821.44.1.3461.41.70.852.46.0.4061.0430.45
Khris Middleton, PF4.49.8.4471.43.2.4301.31.60.823.06.6.4551.1690.52
Nate Wolters, PG2.76.6.4100.20.9.1841.11.80.652.55.7.4461.0180.42
Larry Sanders, C3.37.0.4690.00.0.0001.12.40.473.37.0.4721.0990.47
Miroslav Raduljica, C1.83.1.5710.00.0.0001.01.20.841.83.1.5711.4640.57
Ekpe Udoh, PF1.43.6.4020.00.0.0000.91.30.641.43.6.4021.0410.40
Luke Ridnour, PG2.36.1.3840.71.9.3680.40.50.681.64.2.391.9410.44
Totals35.082.7.4237.220.5.35215.120.1.75327.862.3.4461.120.47
† Midseason Trades: Gary Neal (22 games CHA); Caron Butler (22 games OKC); Luke Ridnour (25 games CHA)