Atlantic Division

New York Knicks Stats - 2015-16

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Lou Amundson, PF1010.010.01.03.04.01.03.000.000.02.00.00.0
Robin Lopez, C2229.512.03.03.06.00.00.002.000.52.50.00.0
Kevin Seraphin, C109.02.02.03.05.01.00.000.002.00.00.50.0
Kyle O'Quinn, PF2010.54.51.52.54.01.01.000.500.02.50.00.0
Sasha Vujacic, SG2014.55.00.01.51.53.51.500.001.01.53.50.0
Jerian Grant, PG2013.51.50.50.51.01.51.000.000.51.53.00.0
Arron Afflalo, SG2232.09.00.01.51.52.00.000.000.53.54.00.0
Derrick Williams, PF2024.012.51.03.04.01.00.000.000.51.52.00.0
Langston Galloway, SG2026.57.00.01.01.01.50.500.000.51.03.00.0
Carmelo Anthony, SF2234.021.00.55.56.05.50.500.003.02.51.80.0
Jose Calderon, PG2226.59.00.51.01.51.50.501.001.02.01.50.0
Lance Thomas, SF1022.08.00.04.04.01.00.000.000.02.00.00.0
Kristaps Porzingis, PF2221.010.01.03.04.01.00.001.501.04.01.00.0
Totals2----101.59.527.537.020.06.505.009.524.52.1--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Lou Amundson, PF4.06.0.6670.00.0.0002.06.00.334.06.0.6671.6670.67
Robin Lopez, C6.08.0.7500.00.0.0000.01.00.006.08.0.7501.5000.75
Kevin Seraphin, C1.03.0.3330.00.0.0000.00.00.001.03.0.333.6670.33
Kyle O'Quinn, PF1.03.0.3330.00.5.0002.53.00.831.02.5.4001.5000.33
Sasha Vujacic, SG1.53.0.5001.01.01.0001.02.00.500.52.0.2501.6670.67
Jerian Grant, PG0.55.5.0910.51.5.3330.00.00.000.04.0.000.2730.14
Arron Afflalo, SG4.08.0.5001.02.0.5000.00.00.003.06.0.5001.1250.56
Derrick Williams, PF4.510.5.4291.02.0.5002.53.00.833.58.5.4121.1900.48
Langston Galloway, SG2.56.5.3851.02.0.5001.01.01.001.54.5.3331.0770.46
Carmelo Anthony, SF8.015.5.5160.52.5.2004.55.50.827.513.0.5771.3550.53
Jose Calderon, PG4.06.0.6671.02.5.4000.00.00.003.03.5.8571.5000.75
Lance Thomas, SF3.010.0.3001.03.0.3331.02.00.502.07.0.286.8000.35
Kristaps Porzingis, PF3.08.5.3531.03.5.2863.03.01.002.05.0.4001.1760.41
Totals39.084.0.4647.519.0.39516.022.5.71131.565.0.4851.210.51