Atlantic Division

New York Knicks Stats - 2013-14

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Chris Smith, PG201.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Cole Aldrich, C2504.50.80.51.52.00.30.080.360.30.50.90.0
Toure' Murry, SF3207.62.70.30.71.01.10.470.000.61.21.80.0
Pablo Prigioni, PG361820.23.60.61.72.33.41.280.030.82.14.40.0
Kenyon Martin, PF321519.84.31.13.14.21.60.780.840.82.71.90.0
Jeremy Tyler, PF17010.44.71.41.93.40.20.240.530.51.60.40.0
Metta World Peace, SF28113.65.00.61.42.10.60.860.250.61.50.90.0
Beno Udrih, PG311219.05.60.31.51.83.50.710.101.41.52.60.0
Iman Shumpert, SG505027.17.01.13.54.61.81.200.161.22.91.50.0
Tyson Chandler, C282828.88.62.86.08.81.10.751.361.12.61.00.0
Tim Hardaway Jr., SG51120.99.20.21.21.50.90.490.120.61.41.50.0
Amar'e Stoudemire, PF39019.610.11.62.94.50.40.440.461.52.30.30.0
Raymond Felton, PG363632.510.40.82.02.85.91.000.472.22.52.70.0
J.R. Smith, SG441132.313.00.53.54.03.00.930.231.52.82.10.0
Andrea Bargnani, C423929.913.31.63.65.31.10.331.241.42.40.80.0
Carmelo Anthony, SF494938.827.32.26.58.63.01.120.652.42.91.30.0
Totals52----97.310.829.940.720.57.834.5612.522.31.6--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Chris Smith, PG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Cole Aldrich, C0.30.7.4120.00.0.0000.20.30.750.30.7.4121.1760.41
Toure' Murry, SF1.12.6.4220.00.2.1430.40.80.561.12.4.4471.0240.43
Pablo Prigioni, PG1.33.0.4300.92.2.4180.10.11.000.40.8.4641.2060.58
Kenyon Martin, PF2.03.8.5120.00.0.0000.30.60.582.03.8.5161.1140.51
Jeremy Tyler, PF2.13.7.5560.00.0.0000.61.00.592.13.7.5561.2700.56
Metta World Peace, SF2.05.0.4030.61.9.3210.40.60.631.43.1.4531.0000.46
Beno Udrih, PG2.25.2.4250.51.3.4250.60.80.831.73.9.4251.0810.48
Iman Shumpert, SG2.56.5.3821.23.3.3580.81.10.781.33.2.4071.0730.47
Tyson Chandler, C3.45.6.6150.00.0.0001.82.90.603.45.6.6151.5450.62
Tim Hardaway Jr., SG3.37.4.4511.53.8.3851.01.30.801.83.6.5221.2390.55
Amar'e Stoudemire, PF4.17.5.5460.00.0.0001.92.80.674.17.5.5461.3450.55
Raymond Felton, PG4.210.3.4071.03.2.3041.11.70.673.27.1.4531.0190.45
J.R. Smith, SG4.812.3.3892.25.8.3741.32.10.612.66.5.4031.0590.48
Andrea Bargnani, C5.312.0.4420.72.6.2782.02.40.824.69.4.4871.1120.47
Carmelo Anthony, SF9.621.5.4482.15.0.4166.07.10.857.516.5.4571.2690.50
Totals36.882.9.4448.924.3.36714.719.7.74827.958.6.4761.170.50
† Midseason Trades: Beno Udrih (10 games MEM)