Pacific Division

Phoenix Suns Stats - 2013-14

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Channing Frye, PF3330.015.01.75.37.00.00.330.330.72.70.00.0
Gerald Green, SG3129.314.30.72.73.31.31.670.672.32.30.60.0
Goran Dragic, SG3336.718.01.73.75.35.32.000.001.72.73.20.0
Eric Bledsoe, PG2239.027.00.04.04.06.02.500.505.02.01.20.0
Marcus Morris, PF3019.09.01.72.74.31.71.330.000.72.72.50.0
Markieff Morris, PF3030.713.33.74.38.01.71.330.002.72.70.60.0
P.J. Tucker, SF3330.711.02.34.77.02.31.670.002.03.31.20.0
Archie Goodwin, SG208.54.02.00.02.00.00.000.002.00.50.00.0
Dionte Christmas, SG101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Ish Smith, PG308.32.70.00.00.01.00.000.000.30.03.00.0
Miles Plumlee, C3322.05.31.73.75.30.00.330.671.30.30.00.0
Slava Kravtsov, C101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.01.00.00.0
Alex Len, C101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.01.00.00.0
Totals3----109.314.729.744.317.310.332.0016.319.01.1--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Channing Frye, PF5.011.0.4553.04.7.6432.02.01.002.06.3.3161.3640.59
Gerald Green, SG4.010.7.3752.04.7.4294.34.31.002.06.0.3331.3440.47
Goran Dragic, SG7.717.0.4510.03.7.0002.74.00.677.713.3.5751.0590.45
Eric Bledsoe, PG10.013.5.7412.53.0.8334.55.50.827.510.5.7142.0000.83
Marcus Morris, PF3.37.3.4551.73.0.5560.70.71.001.64.3.3851.2270.57
Markieff Morris, PF4.710.3.4520.72.7.2503.33.70.914.07.6.5221.2900.48
P.J. Tucker, SF4.39.7.4481.02.0.5001.32.00.673.37.7.4351.1380.50
Archie Goodwin, SG1.54.0.3750.00.5.0001.01.01.001.53.5.4291.0000.38
Dionte Christmas, SG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Ish Smith, PG1.33.3.4000.00.0.0000.00.70.001.33.3.400.8000.40
Miles Plumlee, C2.74.3.6150.00.0.0000.00.30.002.74.3.6151.2310.62
Slava Kravtsov, C0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Alex Len, C0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Totals40.785.7.47510.023.0.43518.022.0.81830.762.7.4891.280.53