Pacific Division

Phoenix Suns Stats - 2014-15

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Gerald Green, SG3026.022.30.31.31.71.01.000.332.04.00.50.0
Goran Dragic, SG2238.026.50.52.02.58.50.500.501.01.08.50.0
Isaiah Thomas, PG1028.012.00.00.00.07.00.000.001.01.07.00.0
Eric Bledsoe, PG4436.317.31.04.05.07.51.501.003.83.32.00.0
P.J. Tucker, SF4431.011.51.84.56.31.31.750.502.52.80.50.0
Markieff Morris, PF4436.017.31.86.58.33.81.500.002.53.51.50.0
Marcus Morris, PF4227.39.50.87.38.03.01.250.250.83.34.00.0
Anthony Tolliver, PF1010.03.00.02.02.01.00.000.001.01.01.00.0
A.J. Price, PG1010.02.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.02.00.00.0
Archie Goodwin, SG2013.04.50.01.51.51.50.000.501.03.01.50.0
T.J. Warren, SF2024.09.00.51.52.01.51.000.501.01.51.50.0
Brandan Wright, PF2129.58.51.54.05.51.00.501.001.01.51.00.0
Miles Plumlee, C2119.54.02.54.06.51.00.500.500.52.02.00.0
Alex Len, C3221.711.02.04.06.00.30.331.330.34.71.00.0
Totals4----111.09.533.342.825.38.254.5014.024.81.8--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Gerald Green, SG7.714.7.5234.78.7.5382.32.31.003.06.0.5001.5230.68
Goran Dragic, SG10.016.0.6252.56.0.4174.05.50.737.510.0.7501.6560.70
Isaiah Thomas, PG3.012.0.2501.05.0.2005.06.00.832.07.0.2861.0000.29
Eric Bledsoe, PG5.813.5.4261.34.5.2784.55.50.824.59.0.5001.2780.47
P.J. Tucker, SF4.59.0.5001.83.8.4670.82.30.332.75.2.5241.2780.60
Markieff Morris, PF6.514.3.4560.52.5.2003.84.30.886.011.8.5111.2110.47
Marcus Morris, PF4.08.3.4850.82.5.3000.80.81.003.25.8.5651.1520.53
Anthony Tolliver, PF1.03.0.3331.02.0.5000.00.00.000.01.0.0001.0000.50
A.J. Price, PG1.03.0.3330.02.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.000.6670.33
Archie Goodwin, SG2.03.0.6670.51.5.3330.00.00.001.51.51.0001.5000.75
T.J. Warren, SF4.07.0.5710.51.0.5000.51.50.333.56.0.5831.2860.61
Brandan Wright, PF4.07.5.5330.00.0.0000.51.00.504.07.5.5331.1330.53
Miles Plumlee, C1.53.0.5000.00.0.0001.02.00.501.53.0.5001.3330.50
Alex Len, C4.76.7.7000.00.0.0001.72.30.714.76.7.7001.6500.70
Totals42.083.8.50110.026.3.38117.022.8.74732.057.5.5571.330.56
† Midseason Trades: Goran Dragic (26 games MIA); Isaiah Thomas (21 games BOS); Anthony Tolliver (52 games DET); A.J. Price (11 games CLE, 10 games IND); Brandan Wright (8 games BOS, 27 games DAL); Miles Plumlee (19 games MIL)