32-16, 1st in Northwest Division

Portland Trail Blazers Stats - 2014-15

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Joel Freeland, C2118.07.01.04.05.00.50.000.500.52.51.00.0
Chris Kaman, C3120.77.71.72.74.31.00.330.671.02.31.00.0
Damian Lillard, PG3340.729.71.04.05.05.71.330.332.32.32.40.0
Steve Blake, PG3022.04.00.71.72.33.30.000.330.72.05.00.0
LaMarcus Aldridge, PF3340.326.33.39.312.71.32.331.003.02.00.40.0
Nicolas Batum, SF2232.06.00.02.02.04.01.000.502.52.01.60.0
Wesley Matthews, SG3338.010.71.02.03.02.32.330.001.02.02.30.0
Thomas Robinson, PF3015.03.70.33.33.70.30.330.000.71.70.50.0
Meyers Leonard, C2011.06.00.51.52.00.50.001.000.51.51.00.0
Allen Crabbe, SF3110.73.70.01.01.00.00.670.670.31.30.00.0
Dorell Wright, SF2020.06.00.04.54.50.50.000.001.51.00.30.0
C.J. McCollum, SG2016.58.50.51.01.50.00.500.001.01.00.00.0
Will Barton, SG207.02.50.01.51.51.50.500.000.50.53.00.0
Robin Lopez, C1119.04.00.05.05.00.00.000.001.00.00.00.0
Victor Claver, PF105.00.00.02.02.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals3----111.09.336.045.318.78.674.3313.719.31.4--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Joel Freeland, C3.05.0.6000.00.0.0001.01.01.003.05.0.6001.4000.60
Chris Kaman, C2.75.3.5000.00.0.0002.32.70.882.75.3.5001.4380.50
Damian Lillard, PG11.021.3.5161.75.7.2946.06.70.909.315.6.5961.3910.55
Steve Blake, PG1.34.3.3080.72.3.2860.70.71.000.62.0.333.9230.38
LaMarcus Aldridge, PF10.722.0.4850.31.0.3334.74.71.0010.421.0.4921.1970.49
Nicolas Batum, SF2.57.5.3331.04.5.2220.00.00.001.53.0.500.8000.40
Wesley Matthews, SG3.711.0.3331.75.7.2941.72.00.832.05.3.375.9700.41
Thomas Robinson, PF1.32.7.5000.00.0.0001.01.30.751.32.7.5001.3750.50
Meyers Leonard, C2.02.01.0001.01.01.0001.01.01.001.01.01.0003.0001.25
Allen Crabbe, SF1.32.7.5000.71.7.4000.30.31.000.61.0.6671.3750.63
Dorell Wright, SF2.04.0.5002.02.5.8000.00.00.000.01.5.0001.5000.75
C.J. McCollum, SG3.57.5.4671.02.5.4000.52.00.252.55.0.5001.1330.53
Will Barton, SG1.02.5.4000.50.51.0000.00.00.000.52.0.2501.0000.50
Robin Lopez, C1.07.0.1430.00.0.0002.02.01.001.07.0.143.5710.14
Victor Claver, PF0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals41.791.0.4588.724.0.36119.021.7.87733.067.0.4931.220.51