9-2, 1st in Atlantic Division

Toronto Raptors Stats - 2014-15

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Tyler Hansbrough, PF6016.74.01.32.33.70.70.330.000.22.24.00.0
Amir Johnson, PF4423.38.31.32.03.31.30.750.750.52.52.50.0
Kyle Lowry, PG6632.215.70.74.85.56.21.000.002.53.22.50.0
James Johnson, PF6019.88.00.84.04.82.21.001.501.02.52.20.0
DeMar DeRozan, SG6632.719.70.33.03.32.31.000.171.31.71.80.0
Patrick Patterson, PF6127.09.01.33.34.71.21.000.330.82.21.40.0
Greivis Vasquez, PG6017.37.30.32.73.02.30.670.001.81.21.30.0
Terrence Ross, SF6627.812.80.53.03.51.20.670.501.32.20.90.0
Jonas Valanciunas, C5522.69.42.84.47.20.80.201.202.02.40.40.0
Louis Williams, SG6018.211.80.30.71.00.51.500.001.30.80.40.0
Chuck Hayes, C107.00.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.01.00.00.0
Landry Fields, SG106.02.00.00.00.00.01.000.001.00.00.00.0
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Tyler Hansbrough, PF0.82.3.3570.00.3.0002.33.00.780.82.0.4171.7140.36
Amir Johnson, PF3.05.3.5710.50.51.0001.82.30.782.54.8.5261.5710.62
Kyle Lowry, PG6.013.2.4561.34.8.2762.32.80.824.78.4.5601.1900.51
James Johnson, PF3.35.2.6450.31.2.2861.01.50.673.04.0.7501.5480.68
DeMar DeRozan, SG6.014.3.4190.21.2.1437.58.20.925.813.1.4431.3720.42
Patrick Patterson, PF3.36.3.5261.52.8.5290.81.00.831.83.5.5241.4210.64
Greivis Vasquez, PG2.57.7.3260.73.0.2221.71.80.911.84.7.393.9570.37
Terrence Ross, SF4.79.8.4752.55.7.4411.01.20.862.24.1.5201.3050.60
Jonas Valanciunas, C3.67.2.5000.00.0.0002.23.20.693.67.2.5001.3060.50
Louis Williams, SG4.09.3.4291.33.5.3812.53.50.712.75.8.4571.2680.50
Chuck Hayes, C0.02.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.02.0.000.0000.00
Landry Fields, SG1.02.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.5001.0000.50