10-20, 4th in Northwest Division

Utah Jazz Stats - 2014-15

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Steve Novak, SF105.00.00.00.00.00.00.001.001.01.00.00.0
Jeremy Evans, SF102.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Rodney Hood, SG1011.02.00.02.02.01.00.001.002.01.00.50.0
Joe Ingles, SF3020.31.70.02.72.70.71.000.001.31.00.50.0
Dante Exum, SG3015.04.70.00.70.71.70.000.000.71.32.50.0
Gordon Hayward, SF3335.020.70.35.35.72.02.330.005.32.30.40.0
Trey Burke, PG3334.715.70.70.71.37.00.330.330.31.321.00.0
Trevor Booker, PF3123.72.71.04.05.00.30.670.331.71.70.20.0
Alec Burks, PG3336.719.31.07.38.33.31.000.672.31.71.40.0
Rudy Gobert, C3017.75.02.04.06.00.30.330.670.71.00.50.0
Derrick Favors, PF2231.010.52.54.06.51.00.501.000.53.02.00.0
Enes Kanter, C3330.316.34.77.712.30.70.670.671.73.00.40.0
Totals3----93.711.335.747.017.06.674.0015.316.01.1--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Steve Novak, SF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Jeremy Evans, SF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Rodney Hood, SG1.03.0.3330.02.0.0000.02.00.001.01.01.000.6670.33
Joe Ingles, SF0.71.7.4000.31.3.2500.00.00.000.40.41.0001.0000.50
Dante Exum, SG1.33.7.3641.02.3.4291.01.30.750.31.4.2501.2730.50
Gordon Hayward, SF6.315.0.4221.75.7.2946.39.00.704.69.3.5001.3780.48
Trey Burke, PG6.313.3.4753.05.7.5290.00.00.003.37.6.4351.1750.59
Trevor Booker, PF1.36.0.2220.00.7.0000.00.70.001.35.3.250.4440.22
Alec Burks, PG6.012.3.4860.72.3.2866.77.70.875.310.0.5331.5680.51
Rudy Gobert, C1.73.0.5560.00.0.0001.72.70.631.73.0.5561.6670.56
Derrick Favors, PF5.09.5.5260.00.0.0000.51.50.335.09.5.5261.1050.53
Enes Kanter, C6.716.0.4170.00.7.0003.05.00.606.715.3.4351.0210.42
Totals34.078.3.4346.719.3.34519.028.0.67927.359.0.4631.200.48