Northwest Division

Utah Jazz Stats - 2015-16

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Raul Neto, PG4216.34.80.82.02.82.30.250.002.31.01.00.0
Shelvin Mack, PG2234.011.00.03.03.05.51.500.002.51.02.20.0
Trevor Booker, PF4021.35.52.84.87.52.01.000.502.52.00.80.0
Trey Lyles, PF4219.010.30.52.83.30.80.500.250.30.83.00.0
Chris Johnson, SF4010.51.30.00.80.80.30.250.000.80.50.30.0
Trey Burke, PG2028.017.50.01.01.02.51.501.002.01.51.30.0
Gordon Hayward, SF4436.816.50.54.55.03.01.000.752.03.31.50.0
Jeff Withey, C3113.75.71.32.74.00.70.331.000.32.72.00.0
Derrick Favors, PF2234.519.52.54.57.01.50.001.500.53.03.00.0
Rodney Hood, SG4436.015.00.33.03.33.30.750.251.33.02.60.0
Rudy Gobert, C3333.09.74.77.712.30.71.003.332.71.70.30.0
Elijah Millsap, SG106.02.00.02.02.00.01.000.002.00.00.00.0
Joe Ingles, SF4016.04.30.32.02.31.01.000.500.51.52.00.0
Totals4----93.510.832.343.018.37.506.7514.818.01.2--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Raul Neto, PG1.85.5.3180.82.5.3000.50.51.001.03.0.333.8640.39
Shelvin Mack, PG4.513.0.3461.04.0.2501.01.01.003.59.0.389.8460.38
Trevor Booker, PF2.55.3.4760.50.51.0000.00.50.002.04.8.4211.0480.52
Trey Lyles, PF4.07.8.5161.82.8.6360.51.00.502.25.0.4501.3230.63
Chris Johnson, SF0.51.8.2860.31.3.2000.00.00.000.20.5.500.7140.36
Trey Burke, PG6.014.5.4143.59.5.3682.02.01.002.55.0.5001.2070.53
Gordon Hayward, SF5.812.0.4791.54.0.3753.54.30.824.38.0.5311.3750.54
Jeff Withey, C2.34.7.5000.00.3.0001.01.70.602.34.4.5381.2140.50
Derrick Favors, PF8.515.5.5480.00.0.0002.53.00.838.515.5.5481.2580.55
Rodney Hood, SG5.812.5.4601.35.3.2382.32.50.904.57.2.6211.2000.51
Rudy Gobert, C4.05.0.8000.00.0.0001.74.00.424.05.0.8001.9330.80
Elijah Millsap, SG1.02.0.5000.01.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0001.0000.50
Joe Ingles, SF1.53.8.4001.03.3.3080.30.50.500.50.51.0001.1330.53
Totals36.377.8.4669.326.8.34611.816.5.71227.051.0.5291.200.53
† Midseason Trades: Shelvin Mack (24 games ATL)