Southeast Division

Washington Wizards Stats - 2015-16

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Drew Gooden, PF4011.32.30.52.32.80.30.500.250.80.80.30.0
Nene Hilario, C9223.110.91.02.83.82.11.110.671.23.11.70.0
Kris Humphries, PF1118.07.01.04.05.03.00.002.000.01.00.00.0
Marcin Gortat, C101027.714.22.84.87.60.60.401.301.83.10.30.0
Jared Dudley, SF10227.77.50.62.43.03.01.300.300.72.64.30.0
Ramon Sessions, PG10018.810.80.42.32.72.10.300.101.40.91.50.0
JJ Hickson, C209.55.52.01.53.50.50.500.000.51.51.00.0
DeJuan Blair, C308.31.31.32.03.30.30.330.000.32.71.00.0
Marcus Thornton, SF3017.74.30.01.01.01.01.330.000.31.33.00.0
Garrett Temple, SG10827.99.10.72.43.11.70.900.001.23.01.40.0
John Wall, PG101037.916.80.63.84.410.22.200.903.41.93.00.0
Gary Neal, PG3117.78.30.02.02.00.70.330.000.70.71.00.0
Markieff Morris, PF5524.29.20.64.65.21.20.400.402.02.80.60.0
Alan Anderson, SG3012.77.00.01.01.00.30.330.000.02.30.00.0
Bradley Beal, SG6129.219.80.22.32.53.01.000.171.32.32.30.0
Jarell Eddie, SG501.40.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Otto Porter Jr., SF9928.010.30.92.83.70.61.670.330.82.40.70.0
Kelly Oubre Jr., SF817.82.30.11.31.40.00.130.130.31.40.00.0
Totals10----104.88.428.837.223.69.504.2013.123.21.8--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Drew Gooden, PF0.83.3.2310.51.5.3330.30.80.330.31.8.143.6920.31
Nene Hilario, C4.68.2.5540.00.1.0001.82.80.644.68.1.5621.3240.55
Kris Humphries, PF3.06.0.5001.02.0.5000.00.00.002.04.0.5001.1670.58
Marcin Gortat, C6.09.3.6450.00.0.0002.23.40.656.09.3.6451.5270.65
Jared Dudley, SF2.76.2.4351.03.1.3231.11.90.581.73.1.5481.2100.52
Ramon Sessions, PG4.27.7.5450.51.7.2941.92.60.733.76.0.6171.4030.58
JJ Hickson, C1.53.5.4290.00.0.0002.54.50.561.53.5.4291.5710.43
DeJuan Blair, C0.73.0.2220.00.0.0000.00.00.000.73.0.222.4440.22
Marcus Thornton, SF1.76.7.2500.73.7.1820.30.70.501.03.0.333.6500.30
Garrett Temple, SG3.27.6.4211.74.2.4051.01.50.671.53.4.4411.1970.53
John Wall, PG6.417.9.3581.34.3.3022.73.50.775.113.6.375.9390.39
Gary Neal, PG3.78.3.4400.01.3.0001.01.01.003.77.0.5241.0000.44
Markieff Morris, PF3.48.4.4050.61.6.3751.82.00.902.86.8.4121.0950.44
Alan Anderson, SG2.35.3.4381.73.7.4550.70.71.000.61.6.4001.3130.59
Bradley Beal, SG7.314.0.5242.74.8.5522.53.20.794.69.2.5091.4170.62
Jarell Eddie, SG0.00.8.0000.00.8.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Otto Porter Jr., SF4.08.7.4620.92.7.3331.41.80.813.16.0.5191.1920.51
Kelly Oubre Jr., SF0.92.3.3890.40.9.4290.10.50.250.51.4.3641.0000.47
Totals40.488.3.4588.524.0.35415.522.2.69831.964.3.4961.190.51
† Midseason Trades: Kris Humphries (21 games ATL, 4 games PHX); JJ Hickson (20 games DEN); Marcus Thornton (47 games HOU); Markieff Morris (37 games PHX)