Southeast Division

Washington Wizards Stats - 2014-15

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Nene Hilario, PF10727.012.61.14.05.11.60.700.502.33.20.70.0
Kris Humphries, PF8323.38.61.85.06.80.60.380.500.61.91.00.0
Marcin Gortat, C101031.59.41.86.38.10.90.301.101.52.70.60.0
DeJuan Blair, C402.50.50.01.01.00.00.000.000.00.30.00.0
Kevin Seraphin, C10014.06.71.31.32.60.60.201.001.03.30.60.0
Toure' Murry, SF100.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Andre Miller, PG7012.65.00.92.02.92.70.570.000.90.73.20.0
Ramon Sessions, PG3018.05.30.02.02.02.00.000.001.31.71.50.0
Garrett Temple, SG518.02.80.61.21.81.20.600.000.61.02.00.0
Otto Porter Jr., SF7215.04.30.32.12.41.30.140.430.41.13.00.0
Drew Gooden, PF4012.35.00.52.53.00.50.000.000.00.50.00.0
Martell Webster, SF4013.53.80.31.51.80.50.500.000.80.80.70.0
John Wall, PG101037.017.20.35.15.411.41.700.803.12.53.70.0
Rasual Butler, SF10022.48.20.13.13.20.70.700.500.71.71.00.0
Paul Pierce, SF8828.115.50.93.94.81.81.250.131.02.41.80.0
Bradley Beal, SG9935.315.90.93.94.83.81.000.002.32.11.60.0
Totals10----100.98.936.545.424.96.804.7013.921.61.8--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Nene Hilario, PF5.49.6.5630.00.1.0001.83.50.515.49.5.5681.3130.56
Kris Humphries, PF3.56.5.5380.00.0.0001.62.10.763.56.5.5381.3270.54
Marcin Gortat, C4.18.1.5060.00.2.0001.21.70.714.17.9.5191.1600.51
DeJuan Blair, C0.30.5.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.30.5.5001.0000.50
Kevin Seraphin, C3.26.4.5000.00.0.0000.30.40.753.26.4.5001.0470.50
Toure' Murry, SF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Andre Miller, PG2.14.6.4690.10.3.5000.60.90.672.04.3.4671.0940.48
Ramon Sessions, PG1.02.7.3750.30.31.0003.03.30.900.72.4.2862.0000.44
Garrett Temple, SG1.03.0.3330.41.6.2500.40.41.000.61.4.429.9330.40
Otto Porter Jr., SF1.74.3.4000.41.0.4290.40.60.751.33.3.3911.0000.45
Drew Gooden, PF2.35.3.4290.51.0.5000.00.00.001.84.3.412.9520.48
Martell Webster, SF1.33.3.3850.51.8.2860.81.00.750.81.5.5001.1540.46
John Wall, PG7.014.8.4730.93.2.2812.32.80.826.111.6.5261.1620.50
Rasual Butler, SF3.38.2.4021.23.3.3640.40.60.672.14.9.4291.0000.48
Paul Pierce, SF4.99.4.5201.94.3.4413.94.80.823.05.1.5851.6530.62
Bradley Beal, SG6.013.8.4352.04.4.4501.92.30.814.09.4.4291.1530.51
Totals40.184.3.4766.517.1.38014.219.2.74033.667.2.5001.200.51
† Midseason Trades: Toure' Murry (1 games UTAH); Andre Miller (30 games SAC); Ramon Sessions (36 games SAC)