Southeast Division

Washington Wizards Stats - 2015-16

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Nene Hilario, C9223.110.91.02.83.82.11.110.671.23.11.70.0
Marcin Gortat, C101027.714.22.84.87.60.60.401.301.83.10.30.0
JJ Hickson, C209.55.52.01.53.50.50.500.000.51.51.00.0
DeJuan Blair, C308.31.31.32.03.30.30.330.000.32.71.00.0
Gary Neal, PG3117.78.30.02.02.00.70.330.000.70.71.00.0
Jarell Eddie, SG501.40.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Kelly Oubre Jr., SF817.82.30.11.31.40.00.130.130.31.40.00.0
Drew Gooden, PF4011.32.30.52.32.80.30.500.250.80.80.30.0
Ramon Sessions, PG10018.810.80.42.32.72.10.300.101.40.91.50.0
Markieff Morris, PF5524.29.20.64.65.21.20.400.402.02.80.60.0
Marcus Thornton, SF3017.74.30.01.01.01.01.330.000.31.33.00.0
Otto Porter Jr., SF9928.010.30.92.83.70.61.670.330.82.40.70.0
Kris Humphries, PF1118.07.01.04.05.03.00.002.000.01.00.00.0
Jared Dudley, SF10227.77.50.62.43.03.01.300.300.72.64.30.0
John Wall, PG101037.916.80.63.84.410.22.200.903.41.93.00.0
Alan Anderson, SG3012.77.00.01.01.00.30.330.000.02.30.00.0
Garrett Temple, SG10827.99.10.72.43.11.70.900.001.23.01.40.0
Bradley Beal, SG6129.219.80.22.32.53.01.000.171.32.32.30.0
Totals10----104.88.428.837.223.69.504.2013.123.21.8--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Nene Hilario, C4.68.2.5540.00.1.0001.82.80.644.68.1.5621.3240.55
Marcin Gortat, C6.09.3.6450.00.0.0002.23.40.656.09.3.6451.5270.65
JJ Hickson, C1.53.5.4290.00.0.0002.54.50.561.53.5.4291.5710.43
DeJuan Blair, C0.73.0.2220.00.0.0000.00.00.000.73.0.222.4440.22
Gary Neal, PG3.78.3.4400.01.3.0001.01.01.003.77.0.5241.0000.44
Jarell Eddie, SG0.00.8.0000.00.8.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Kelly Oubre Jr., SF0.92.3.3890.40.9.4290.10.50.250.51.4.3641.0000.47
Drew Gooden, PF0.83.3.2310.51.5.3330.30.80.330.31.8.143.6920.31
Ramon Sessions, PG4.27.7.5450.51.7.2941.92.60.733.76.0.6171.4030.58
Markieff Morris, PF3.48.4.4050.61.6.3751.82.00.902.86.8.4121.0950.44
Marcus Thornton, SF1.76.7.2500.73.7.1820.30.70.501.03.0.333.6500.30
Otto Porter Jr., SF4.08.7.4620.92.7.3331.41.80.813.16.0.5191.1920.51
Kris Humphries, PF3.06.0.5001.02.0.5000.00.00.002.04.0.5001.1670.58
Jared Dudley, SF2.76.2.4351.03.1.3231.11.90.581.73.1.5481.2100.52
John Wall, PG6.417.9.3581.34.3.3022.73.50.775.113.6.375.9390.39
Alan Anderson, SG2.35.3.4381.73.7.4550.70.71.000.61.6.4001.3130.59
Garrett Temple, SG3.27.6.4211.74.2.4051.01.50.671.53.4.4411.1970.53
Bradley Beal, SG7.314.0.5242.74.8.5522.53.20.794.69.2.5091.4170.62
Totals40.488.3.4588.524.0.35415.522.2.69831.964.3.4961.190.51
† Midseason Trades: JJ Hickson (20 games DEN); Markieff Morris (37 games PHX); Marcus Thornton (47 games HOU); Kris Humphries (21 games ATL, 4 games PHX)