31-17, 2nd in Southeast Division

Washington Wizards Stats - 2014-15

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Drew Gooden, PF100.00.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Nene Hilario, PF7425.913.40.74.35.01.91.000.431.63.31.20.0
Kris Humphries, PF7324.99.32.05.47.40.70.290.570.62.01.30.0
Marcin Gortat, C7730.48.91.95.06.91.10.291.141.42.40.80.0
DeJuan Blair, C302.70.70.01.01.00.00.000.000.00.30.00.0
Kevin Seraphin, C7015.47.91.61.32.90.60.291.001.13.60.50.0
Andre Miller, PG7012.65.00.92.02.92.70.570.000.90.73.20.0
Garrett Temple, SG403.80.80.50.81.30.80.250.000.50.81.50.0
Martell Webster, SF3013.03.30.01.71.70.70.330.000.30.02.00.0
Otto Porter Jr., SF5113.23.40.23.03.21.40.200.600.40.63.50.0
John Wall, PG7736.717.40.44.34.712.42.000.863.02.64.10.0
Paul Pierce, SF6627.515.01.04.05.01.51.000.171.02.21.50.0
Rasual Butler, SF7025.410.40.13.33.40.70.860.710.72.01.00.0
Bradley Beal, SG7734.115.90.74.35.03.61.140.002.42.11.50.0
Totals7----105.69.637.146.726.77.715.2913.321.62.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Drew Gooden, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Nene Hilario, PF5.79.1.6250.00.1.0002.03.40.585.79.0.6351.4690.63
Kris Humphries, PF3.76.9.5420.00.0.0001.92.40.763.76.9.5421.3540.54
Marcin Gortat, C3.98.3.4660.00.3.0001.11.60.733.98.0.4821.0690.47
DeJuan Blair, C0.30.7.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.30.7.5001.0000.50
Kevin Seraphin, C3.77.4.5000.00.0.0000.40.60.753.77.4.5001.0580.50
Andre Miller, PG2.14.6.4690.10.3.5000.60.90.672.04.3.4671.0940.48
Garrett Temple, SG0.31.0.2500.30.5.5000.00.00.000.00.5.000.7500.38
Martell Webster, SF1.02.7.3750.31.3.2501.01.30.750.71.4.5001.2500.44
Otto Porter Jr., SF1.23.8.3160.41.0.4000.60.80.750.82.8.286.8950.37
John Wall, PG7.014.6.4801.14.0.2862.32.70.845.910.6.5541.1960.52
Paul Pierce, SF4.89.3.5181.54.0.3753.84.70.823.35.3.6251.6070.60
Rasual Butler, SF4.19.3.4461.74.0.4290.40.60.752.45.3.4591.1230.54
Bradley Beal, SG6.014.4.4162.04.9.4121.92.00.934.09.5.4181.0990.49
Totals42.087.3.4816.918.6.36914.719.3.76335.168.7.5111.210.52