Texas State
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. KoenenF354-103-62-30113000113
J. WrightF264-80-22-20442004510
E. GantF238-120-00-02350012416
W. DavisG241-60-31-3101000323
P. HawkinsG383-60-31-2066330117
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. BallF102-30-01-2314000115
C. SternF201-10-08-81120000210
V. BermudezG140-10-10-0011410210
N. SmithG40-00-00-0000000010
R. DorseyG60-00-00-0000000000
TEAM23-473-1515-201020301241131864
 48.9%20.0%75.0%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
Arkansas-Little Rock
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. NeighbourF345-112-49-112352112121
S. BillingsF150-20-00-0112000030
J. HaginsG303-80-40-0112303236
B. DillardG293-42-20-0033011128
D. SmithG376-62-23-30442100017
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. PoulterF41-10-00-0011000002
M. HillF60-20-00-1011000000
G. LeeperF153-60-05-52130102511
M. IsomF151-30-12-2000000234
K. OsseG150-40-20-0112100200
TEAM22-476-1519-2281725845111769
 46.8%40.0%86.4%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News