Albany
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. RowleyF131-40-00-0011000442
G. JohnsonF244-90-01-2325210329
J. PukC101-30-00-0011002112
P. HooleyG341-81-23-4000110406
D. EvansG271-70-40-0055110212
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. RowleyF190-10-00-0011010120
D. EnnemaF20-00-00-0000000100
E. EgharevbaF82-30-01-1112100015
D. WiegmannF130-20-00-0123002110
L. ShengeliaF201-40-01-3101011033
L. DevlinF222-40-00-0224010014
A. HaasG81-21-12-2011000105
TEAM14-472-78-12101727565181638
 29.8%28.6%66.7%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
Vermont
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. ApfeldF132-41-21-1011010026
B. VoelkelF292-50-12-2246510306
C. RuggF255-80-03-32572112313
C. RusinG293-63-50-0213110229
S. CarissimoG274-93-42-20110222213
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. O'DayF195-70-00-01230211210
K. SteidlF80-10-10-0011000110
R. PiersonF41-20-00-0000001002
H. HaroldF163-51-10-2022000227
H. TaggartG30-00-02-2000000002
N. WilliamsG30-10-00-0011000000
D. WillsG30-10-00-0000001110
J. ElbaumG210-10-00-0044340100
TEAM25-508-1410-129263511126151568
 50.0%57.1%83.3%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News