Purdue
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. SmothermanF214-80-10-2426111028
A.J. HammonsC222-30-03-4101100217
R. DavisG131-30-12-4314100014
R. JohnsonG294-101-23-61237100312
T. JohnsonG325-154-74-42353212218
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. CarrollF81-10-00-0101100012
E. PeckF172-30-00-0224000224
J. SimpsonF81-20-00-0101000002
B. ScottG130-50-16-6101110256
S. CarterG213-62-32-20440200210
K. StephensG162-72-60-0112011016
TEAM25-639-2120-28211536158382079
 39.7%42.9%71.4%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
Minnesota
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. OsenieksF253-42-30-0044210128
E. EliasonC333-50-02-2347016038
A. HollinsG323-62-49-110115102217
D. MathieuG204-41-12-20114101311
A. HollinsG346-144-82-22790004118
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. WalkerF51-10-00-0011001122
J. KingF130-10-14-4112101114
M. SmithG192-62-54-60002101310
D. McNeilG132-50-20-0000000024
M. AhanmisiG60-00-00-0000000100
TEAM24-4611-2423-27921301458131982
 52.2%45.8%85.2%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News