Clemson
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Q. PettawayF03-60-01-2134101017
K. GramlichG02-81-40-0123010025
C. LindsayG01-60-00-0022320632
C. DunnG02-30-02-2033230506
L. Mason02-30-00-0022102244
TEAM20-513-98-125152099302251
 39.2%33.3%66.7%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
North Carolina
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. Shegog03-30-02-4044410128
L. Broomfield04-90-03-777140201111
K. Gross02-80-11-2426320215
S. White00-40-32-2022320112
T. Ruffin-Pratt07-120-00-13146110114
TEAM33-688-1916-302223452415201390
 48.5%42.1%53.3%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAW News