Missouri
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. McDowellF296-130-07-728101112219
J. FrericksF242-80-05-62911513159
M. EyeG334-132-82-20332201012
B. FowlerG203-51-10-0213010017
L. DotyG352-60-33-4066720437
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. HudynF80-10-00-0011000000
T. JacksonF93-40-00-0101000016
B. KulasF102-50-02-2011000356
L. CunninghamG140-00-00-0011110000
M. StockG111-41-42-2044010105
M. StockG71-41-40-0202110013
TEAM24-635-2021-2311374817104131874
 38.1%25.0%91.3%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
Saint Louis
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. NelsonF3610-184-71-22350001225
O. JakubicekF280-40-10-2279201320
S. StipanovichC232-100-00-2639111114
D. BallG382-130-33-4022411237
J. PriceG302-82-63-4235310159
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. WomackF212-70-16-81780004410
B. GrayF111-60-10-2134300112
R. CarmichaelG10-00-00-0000000000
H. CastlemanG121-10-00-0000200132
TEAM20-676-1913-241630461533142159
 29.9%31.6%54.2%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAW News