Results
NAMEPOS40 SPEED3-CONESHUTTLEVERTICALBROADBENCH
Craig StevensTE4.597.074.3127.5011427
Dustin KellerTE4.536.884.1438.0013126
Fred DavisTE4.70--------24
Brad CottamTE4.63----33.00--24
Derek FineTE4.836.804.1929.0011524
Kolomona KapanuiTE5.067.424.6626.5010723
Joe Jon FinleyTE4.78--------22
Gary BarnidgeTE4.616.924.2331.0011722
Kellen DavisTE4.597.254.3828.0011822
Adam BishopTE4.987.144.2827.0011321
John CarlsonTE4.887.124.2830.5011320
Martin RuckerTE4.70--------20
Jermichael FinleyTE4.827.154.3827.5011720
Jacob TammeTE4.586.994.2730.0010918
Martellus BennettTE4.687.644.5334.0011818
Darrell StrongTE4.786.864.3625.0011017
Joseph HaynosTE4.876.924.4230.5012317
Tom SantiTE4.807.084.2736.0012114

SPONSORED HEADLINES