Sunday, August 12
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
3:00 AMModern PentathlonWomen's Individual, FencingResults | All
3:30 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Qualification, Lopez vs Taghavi KermaniResults | All
3:30 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Qualification, H. Belaiech vs GarciaResults | All
3:30 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Qualification, Yusupov vs GogayevResults | All
3:39 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Qualification, Balci vs MutaevResults | All
3:39 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Qualification, Tuamoheloa vs IsokawaResults | All
3:39 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Qualification, Gadisov vs TigievResults | All
3:48 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Last 16, Omar vs SafaryanResults | All
3:48 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Last 16, Kumar vs SahinResults | All
3:57 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Last 16, Kvyatkovskyy vs TanatarovResults | All
3:57 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Last 16, Garcia vs YusupovResults | All
3:57 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Last 16, Frayer vs ShabanauResults | All
4:00 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Last 16, Yonemitsu vs LopezResults | All
4:00 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Last 16, Yazdani vs GadisovResults | All
4:06 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Last 16, Navruzov vs TushishviliResults | All
4:06 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Last 16, Bazan vs HasanovResults | All
4:06 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Last 16, Sheyikhov vs GazumovResults | All
4:15 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Last 16, Emara vs GogchelidzeResults | All
4:15 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Last 16, Pliev vs Cortina LacerraResults | All
4:24 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Last 16, Varner vs KurbanovResults | All
4:24 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Last 16, Mutaev vs IsokawaResults | All
4:24 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Last 16, Ceban vs BolticResults | All
4:30 AMVolleyballMen's Volleyball, Final 3-4, BUL vs ITAResults | All
4:33 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Quarterfinal, Safaryan vs TanatarovResults | All
4:33 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Last 16, Andriitsev vs IskandariResults | All
4:33 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Quarterfinal, Gogchelidze vs CebanResults | All
4:42 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Quarterfinal, Navruzov vs KumarResults | All
4:42 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Quarterfinal, Shabanau vs HasanovResults | All
4:42 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Quarterfinal, Pliev vs VarnerResults | All
4:51 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Quarterfinal, Yonemitsu vs GarciaResults | All
5:00 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Quarterfinal, Andriitsev vs GazumovResults | All
5:09 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Quarterfinal, Yazdani vs MutaevResults | All
5:18 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Semifinal, Tanatarov vs KumarResults | All
5:20 AMWater PoloMen's Water Polo, Final 7-8, USA vs AUSResults | All
5:27 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Semifinal, Hasanov vs YonemitsuResults | All
5:36 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Semifinal, Gogchelidze vs VarnerResults | All
5:45 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Semifinal, Andriitsev vs YazdaniResults | All
6:00 AMTrack and FieldMen's MarathonResults | All
6:00 AMTeam HandballMen's Handball, Final 3-4, HUN vs CROResults | All
6:00 AMBasketballMen's Basketball, Final 3-4, ARG vs RUSResults | All
6:40 AMWater PoloMen's Water Polo, Final 5-6, ESP vs HUNResults | All
7:35 AMModern PentathlonWomen's Individual, SwimmingResults | All
8:00 AMVolleyballMen's Volleyball, Final 1-2, RUS vs BRAResults | All
8:03 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Repechage Round 2, Sahin vs NavruzovResults | All
8:12 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Repechage Round 2, Lopez vs GarciaResults | All
8:21 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Repechage Round 2, Kurbanov vs PlievResults | All
8:30 AMRhythmic GymnasticsWomen's Group Competition, Final, Group Competition - BallResults | All
8:30 AMRhythmic GymnasticsWomen's Group Competition, Final, Group Competition - Hoop + RibbonResults | All
8:30 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Repechage Round 2, Iskandari vs GazumovResults | All
8:30 AMMountain BikeMen's Cross CountryResults | All
8:30 AMRhythmic GymnasticsWomen's Group Competition, FinalResults | All
8:30 AMBoxingMen's Flyweight, Final, Nyambayar vs Ramirez CarrazanaResults | All
8:45 AMBoxingMen's Lightweight, Final, Lomachenko vs Han S CResults | All
8:45 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Final 3-4, Sahin vs TanatarovResults | All
8:54 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Final 3-4, Lopez vs HasanovResults | All
9:03 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Final 1-2, Kumar vs YonemitsuResults | All
9:15 AMBoxingMen's Welterweight, Final, Evans vs SapiyevResults | All
9:30 AMWater PoloMen's Water Polo, Final 3-4, MNE vs SRBResults | All
9:30 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Final 3-4, Kurbanov vs GogchelidzeResults | All
9:35 AMModern PentathlonWomen's Individual, RidingResults | All
9:39 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Final 3-4, Gazumov vs YazdaniResults | All
9:45 AMBoxingMen's Light Heavyweight, Final, Mekhontsev vs NiyazymbetovResults | All
9:48 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Final 1-2, Varner vs AndriitsevResults | All
10:00 AMTeam HandballMen's Handball, Final 1-2, SWE vs FRAResults | All
10:00 AMBasketballMen's Basketball, Final 1-2, USA vs ESPResults | All
10:15 AMBoxingMen's Super Heavyweight, Final, Cammarelle vs JoshuaResults | All
10:50 AMWater PoloMen's Water Polo, Final 1-2, CRO vs ITAResults | All
1:00 PMModern PentathlonWomen's Individual, Running + ShootingResults | All