Saturday, July 28
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
3:15 AMShootingWomen's 10m Air Rifle, Qualification, Relay 1Results | All
3:30 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Ikeda/Shiota vs Mateusiak/ZiebaResults | All
3:30 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Akhmad/Natsir vs Valiyaveetil/GuttaResults | All
3:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group B, Bae Y J vs J.Y. TeeResults | All
4:00 AMArcheryMen's Team, Last 16, Last 16 - 2Results | All
4:00 AMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group A, CHN vs CZEResults | All
4:00 AMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool B, Zhang X/Xue C vs Vasina/VozakovaResults | All
4:00 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, Preliminary round, Oshonaike vs ShahsavariResults | All
4:00 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, Preliminary round, Silva vs LuluResults | All
4:00 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, Preliminary round, Zhang vs MohamedResults | All
4:00 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, Preliminary round, Hanffou Nana vs MoumjoghlianResults | All
4:05 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group G, Prokopenko vs AugustynResults | All
4:07 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Maeda/Suetsuna vs Rytter Juhl/PederseResults | All
4:09 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group K, Zwiebler vs Ajfan RasheedResults | All
4:25 AMArcheryMen's Team, Last 16, Last 16 - 3Results | All
4:30 AMRowingWomen's Pair, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
4:30 AMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group A, ALG vs JPNResults | All
4:30 AMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group A, RUS vs ANGResults | All
4:30 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 64, Gnahoui vs Paischer
4:30 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 64, Shukvani vs DickensResults | All
4:37 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 64, Gourouza vs Godoy GodoyResults | All
4:37 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 64, Verde vs PostigosResults | All
4:40 AMRowingWomen's Pair, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
4:40 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group A, A. Nikolaenko/Sorokina vs C. Adcock/BanResults | All
4:42 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group D, Kashyap vs TanResults | All
4:44 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Last 32, Fukumi vs BlancoResults | All
4:44 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Tian Q/Zhao Y L vs Poon L Y/Tse Y SResults | All
4:44 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 64, Englmaier vs DavtyanResults | All
4:45 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, Preliminary round, Han vs AgbetogloResults | All
4:45 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, Preliminary round, I. Al-Hasan vs IdowuResults | All
4:45 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, Preliminary round, Kumahara vs Farah HassanResults | All
4:45 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, Preliminary round, Meshref vs E. OffiongResults | All
4:50 AMRowingWomen's Quadruple Sculls, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
4:50 AMArcheryMen's Team, Last 16, Last 16 - 6Results | All
4:51 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Last 32, Mestre vs KondratievaResults | All
4:51 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Last 32, Menezes vs VanResults | All
4:58 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 32, Hiraoka vs McKenzieResults | All
4:58 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 32, Sobirov vs PaischerResults | All
5:00 AMRowingWomen's Quadruple Sculls, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
5:00 AMSwimmingMen's 400m Individual Medley, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
5:00 AMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool A, Holtwick/Semmler vs Klapalová/HajecResults | All
5:00 AMEquestrianOpen's Individual, Dressage, Day 1Results | All
5:00 AMEquestrianOpen's Team, Dressage, Day 1Results | All
5:00 AMRoad CyclingMen's Road raceResults | All
5:05 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 32, Guedes vs A L MResults | All
5:05 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 32, Mooren vs ArshanskiResults | All
5:07 AMSwimmingMen's 400m Individual Medley, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
5:10 AMRowingMen's Eight, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
5:12 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 32, Davaadorj vs KitadaiResults | All
5:12 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 32, Milous vs ShukvaniResults | All
5:13 AMSwimmingMen's 400m Individual Medley, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
5:15 AMArcheryMen's Team, Last 16, Last 16 - 7Results | All
5:19 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 32, Sigauque vs LomoResults | All
5:19 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 32, Majrashi vs LallResults | All
5:20 AMRowingMen's Eight, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
5:20 AMSwimmingMen's 400m Individual Medley, Heats, Heat 4Results | All
5:26 AMSwimmingMen's 400m Individual Medley, Heats, Heat 5Results | All
5:26 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 32, Galstyan vs GourouzaResults | All
5:26 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 32, Zantaraia vs VerdeResults | All
5:30 AMRowingMen's Double Sculls, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
5:30 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, Preliminary round, Pereira vs ShingResults | All
5:30 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, Preliminary round, Kim S N vs WangResults | All
5:30 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, Preliminary round, Toriola vs HoResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 64, Lin P H vs NishiokaResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 64, Khelfaoui vs LeleykoResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 64, Troiano vs SheppardResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 64, Fuenmayor vs El GammalResults | All
5:33 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 32, Khom vs NaborResults | All
5:33 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 32, Siccardi vs KhousrofResults | All
5:34 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
5:37 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
5:38 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 7Abandoned
5:40 AMRowingMen's Double Sculls, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
5:40 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
5:40 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 32, Choi G H vs ChammartinResults | All
5:40 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 32, Mushkiyev vs DavtyanResults | All
5:40 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 8Abandoned
5:42 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 4Results | All
5:42 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 9Abandoned
5:43 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 10Abandoned
5:44 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 11Abandoned
5:44 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 12Abandoned
5:45 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 5Results | All
5:47 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 32, Moudatir vs JokinenResults | All
5:47 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 32, Pessoa vs KossayevResults | All
5:48 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 6Results | All
5:50 AMRowingMen's Double Sculls, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
5:52 AMSwimmingMen's 400m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
5:54 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Last 16, Fukumi vs EdwardsResults | All
5:54 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Last 16, Menezes vs PayetResults | All
5:58 AMSwimmingMen's 400m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
6:00 AMRowingMen's Lightweight Four, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Floor Exercise, QualificationResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Horizontal Bar, QualificationResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Individual All-Around, QualificationResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Parallel Bars, QualificationResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Pommel Horse, QualificationResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Rings, QualificationResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Vault, QualificationResults | All
6:00 AMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool D, Fijalek/Prudel vs Samoilous/SorokinsResults | All
6:00 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 64, Peterson vs BentleyResults | All
6:00 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 64, El Gammal vs ShaitoResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Individual All-Around, Qualification, Floor ExerciseResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Individual All-Around, Qualification, Horizontal BarResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Individual All-Around, Qualification, Parallel BarsResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Individual All-Around, Qualification, Pommel HorseResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Individual All-Around, Qualification, RingsResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Individual All-Around, Qualification, VaultResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Team, Qualification, Floor ExerciseResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Team, Qualification, Horizontal BarResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Team, Qualification, Parallel BarsResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Team, Qualification, Pommel HorseResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Team, Qualification, RingsResults | All
6:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Team, Qualification, VaultResults | All
6:00 AMShootingWomen's 10m Air Rifle, FinalResults | All
6:01 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Last 16, Pareto vs MorettiResults | All
6:01 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Last 16, Wu S G vs KearneyResults | All
6:04 AMSwimmingMen's 400m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
6:07 AMSwimmingMen's 400m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 5Abandoned
6:08 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Last 16, Van Snick vs Chung J YResults | All
6:08 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Last 16, Dumitru vs MestreResults | All
6:10 AMRowingMen's Lightweight Four, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
6:10 AMSwimmingMen's 400m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 4Results | All
6:11 AMSwimmingMen's 400m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 6Abandoned
6:15 AMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group B, ESP vs KORResults | All
6:15 AMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group B, CAN vs RUSResults | All
6:15 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 1st Round, Tóth vs RamosResults | All
6:15 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 1st Round, Skov vs El-DawlatlyResults | All
6:15 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 1st Round, Vaida vs ZhangResults | All
6:15 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 1st Round, Sorochinska vs MedinaResults | All
6:15 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Last 16, Csernoviczki vs EnteResults | All
6:15 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Last 16, Munkhbat vs PodryadovaResults | All
6:17 AMSwimmingWomen's 400m Individual Medley, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
6:20 AMRowingMen's Lightweight Four, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
6:22 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 16, Hiraoka vs ArshanskiResults | All
6:22 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 16, Sobirov vs GuedesResults | All
6:25 AMSwimmingWomen's 400m Individual Medley, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
6:29 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 16, Kitadai vs MajrashiResults | All
6:29 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 16, Milous vs LomoResults | All
6:30 AMRowingMen's Quadruple Sculls, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
6:30 AMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group B, CHN vs SRBResults | All
6:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Lacko vs PetzschnerResults | All
6:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Giraldo vs HarrisonResults | All
6:30 AMTennisWomen's Doubles, Round 1, Shvedova/Voskoboeva vs Dubois/WozniakResults | All
6:30 AMTennisWomen's Doubles, Round 1, Jans-Ignacik/Rosolska vs Kirilenko/PetrovaResults | All
6:30 AMTennisWomen's Doubles, Round 1, Gajdosová/An. Rodionova vs Makarova/VesninaResults | All
6:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Cornet vs PaszekResults | All
6:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Clijsters vs VinciResults | All
6:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, McHale vs IvanovicResults | All
6:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Hsieh S W vs Peng SResults | All
6:31 AMSwimmingWomen's 400m Individual Medley, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
6:36 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 16, Galstyan vs SiccardiResults | All
6:36 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 16, Verde vs NaborResults | All
6:38 AMSwimmingWomen's 400m Individual Medley, Heats, Heat 4Results | All
6:40 AMRowingMen's Quadruple Sculls, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
6:43 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 16, Choi G H vs JokinenResults | All
6:43 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Last 16, Davtyan vs KossayevResults | All
6:43 AMSwimmingWomen's 400m Individual Medley, Heats, Heat 6Abandoned
6:44 AMSwimmingWomen's 400m Individual Medley, Heats, Heat 5Results | All
6:50 AMRowingMen's Quadruple Sculls, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
6:50 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Quarterfinal, Fukumi vs ParetoResults | All
6:50 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Quarterfinal, Menezes vs Wu S GResults | All
6:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Guyart vs ShabanResults | All
6:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Errigo vs FuenmayorResults | All
6:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Maitrejean vs SheppardResults | All
6:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Nam H H vs LeleykoResults | All
6:53 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
6:56 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
6:57 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Quarterfinal, Dumitru vs MunkhbatResults | All
6:57 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Quarterfinal, Van Snick vs CsernoviczkiResults | All
6:59 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
7:00 AMRowingMen's Pair, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
7:00 AMShootingMen's 10m Air Pistol, Qualification, Relay 1Results | All
7:00 AMSoccerWomen's Football, 1st Round, Group F, JPN vs SWEScoreboard | Results | All
7:00 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Nalbandian vs TipsarevicResults | All
7:00 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Berdych vs DarcisResults | All
7:00 AMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool C, Brink/Reckermann vs Semenov/ProkopievResults | All
7:00 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 1st Round, Ramirez vs A. DasResults | All
7:00 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 1st Round, Hadacova vs MiaoResults | All
7:00 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 1st Round, Privalova vs HanResults | All
7:00 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 1st Round, Komwong vs MendesResults | All
7:01 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 4Results | All
7:04 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Quarterfinal, Sobirov vs KitadaiResults | All
7:04 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Quarterfinal, Hiraoka vs MilousResults | All
7:04 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 5Results | All
7:04 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 7Abandoned
7:07 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 6Results | All
7:07 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 8Abandoned
7:10 AMRowingMen's Pair, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
7:10 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 9Abandoned
7:11 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Quarterfinal, Galstyan vs Choi G HResults | All
7:11 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Quarterfinal, Verde vs DavtyanResults | All
7:11 AMSwimmingWomen's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
7:13 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 10Abandoned
7:13 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 11Abandoned
7:17 AMSwimmingWomen's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
7:20 AMRowingMen's Pair, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
7:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Prescod vs MohamedResults | All
7:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Sugawara vs Jun H SResults | All
7:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Synoradzka vs GafurzianovaResults | All
7:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Ross vs BoubakriResults | All
7:30 AMRowingMen's Single Sculls, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
7:30 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Ko S H/Yoo Y S vs Cwalina/LogoszResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group D, P.S. Chan/L.Y. Goh vs Chen H L/Cheng W Results | All
7:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group H, Egelstaff vs TvrdyResults | All
7:40 AMRowingMen's Single Sculls, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
7:50 AMRowingMen's Single Sculls, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
7:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Deriglazova vs ThibusResults | All
7:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Golubytskyi vs van ErvenResults | All
7:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Chen J Y vs WojtkowiakResults | All
7:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Shanaeva vs Jung K OResults | All
8:00 AMRowingMen's Single Sculls, Heats, Heat 4Results | All
8:05 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group L, Li X R vs RiveroResults | All
8:07 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Kawamae/Sato vs K.K. Koo/B.H. TanResults | All
8:09 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group K, Vi. Montero vs NieminenResults | All
8:10 AMRowingMen's Single Sculls, Heats, Heat 5Results | All
8:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Ikehata vs GruchalaResults | All
8:20 AMRowingMen's Single Sculls, Heats, Heat 6Results | All
8:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Nishioka vs VezzaliResults | All
8:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Peterson vs KieferResults | All
8:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Shaito vs Di FranciscaResults | All
8:30 AMRowingWomen's Single Sculls, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
8:30 AMTennisMen's Doubles, Round 1, Feliciano López / David Ferrer vs Marcin Matkowski /Results | All
8:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Lu Y H vs JaziriResults | All
8:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Isner vs O. RochusResults | All
8:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Benneteau vs YouzhnyResults | All
8:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Troicki vs AlmagroResults | All
8:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Barthel vs U. RadwanskaResults | All
8:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Arvidsson vs ZvonarevaResults | All
8:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Pironkova vs CibulkováResults | All
8:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Cirstea vs PennettaResults | All
8:34 AMBoxingMen's Bantamweight, Last 32, Diaz vs IshchenkoResults | All
8:40 AMRowingWomen's Single Sculls, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
8:40 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group H, Shon W H vs V. IvanovResults | All
8:42 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group M, Cordon vs HurskainenResults | All
8:44 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group O, Hidayat vs KoukalResults | All
8:50 AMRowingWomen's Single Sculls, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
8:51 AMBoxingMen's Bantamweight, Last 32, Vodopyanov vs MelianResults | All
9:00 AMRowingWomen's Single Sculls, Heats, Heat 4Results | All
9:00 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Repechage Final, Pareto vs MunkhbatResults | All
9:00 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, S. Williams vs JankovicResults | All
9:00 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Stosur vs SuárezResults | All
9:07 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Repechage Final, Wu S G vs CsernoviczkiResults | All
9:08 AMBoxingMen's Bantamweight, Last 32, Vieira de Jesus vs ShayimovResults | All
9:10 AMRowingWomen's Single Sculls, Heats, Heat 5Results | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Nam H H vs MohamedResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Errigo vs GafurzianovaResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Maitrejean vs SugawaraResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Guyart vs BoubakriResults | All
9:14 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Semifinal, Fukumi vs DumitruResults | All
9:15 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group C, Yigit vs PrutschResults | All
9:17 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Ha J E/Kim M J vs Edwards/ViljoenResults | All
9:19 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Fischer Nielsen/Pedersen vs T. Ng/GaoResults | All
9:21 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Semifinal, Menezes vs Van SnickResults | All
9:25 AMBoxingMen's Bantamweight, Last 32, Nevin vs CeylanResults | All
9:28 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Repechage Final, Kitadai vs Choi G HResults | All
9:30 AMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group A, CRO vs BRAResults | All
9:30 AMSoccerWomen's Football, 1st Round, Group E, NZL vs BRAScoreboard | Results | All
9:30 AMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group A, TUR vs ANGResults | All
9:30 AMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool C, Xu L Y/Wu P G vs Heyer/ChevallierResults | All
9:30 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 1st Round, Hu vs ZhangResults | All
9:30 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 1st Round, Lay vs SilvaResults | All
9:30 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 1st Round, Parker vs KumaharaResults | All
9:30 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 1st Round, Tan Monfardini vs OshonaikeResults | All
9:35 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Repechage Final, Milous vs DavtyanResults | All
9:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Jung K O vs KieferResults | All
9:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Chen J Y vs VezzaliResults | All
9:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Golubytskyi vs Di FranciscaResults | All
9:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Thibus vs IkehataResults | All
9:42 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Semifinal, Sobirov vs GalstyanResults | All
9:43 AMBoxingMen's Bantamweight, Last 32, Abutalipov vs SalamanaResults | All
9:45 AMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group A, GBR vs RUSResults | All
9:45 AMSoccerWomen's Football, 1st Round, Group F, CAN vs RSAScoreboard | Results | All
9:49 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Semifinal, Hiraoka vs VerdeResults | All
9:56 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Bronze medal match, Pareto vs Van SnickResults | All
10:00 AMArcheryMen's Team, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 1Results | All
10:01 AMBoxingMen's Bantamweight, Last 32, Thapa vs ValdezResults | All
10:03 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Bronze medal match, Csernoviczki vs FukumiResults | All
10:10 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Bronze medal match, Kitadai vs VerdeResults | All
10:15 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 1st Round, Hsing vs SilvaResults | All
10:15 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 1st Round, Tian vs RodriguezResults | All
10:15 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 1st Round, Noskova vs MeshrefResults | All
10:15 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 1st Round, Xian vs Hanffou NanaResults | All
10:17 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Bronze medal match, Milous vs SobirovResults | All
10:20 AMBoxingMen's Middleweight, Last 32, Ogogo vs CastilloResults | All
10:25 AMArcheryMen's Team, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 2Results | All
10:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Seppi vs YoungResults | All
10:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Kubot vs DimitrovResults | All
10:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Istomin vs VerdascoResults | All
10:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Bogomolov Jr. vs BerlocqResults | All
10:30 AMTennisWomen's Doubles, Round 1, Peng S/Zheng J vs Cornet/MladenovicResults | All
10:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Schiavone vs ZakopalováResults | All
10:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Li N vs HantuchováResults | All
10:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Medina vs WickmayerResults | All
10:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Szávay vs BaltachaResults | All
10:30 AMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool C, Sluková/Kolocová vs D. Schwaiger/S.Results | All
10:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Quarterfinal, Nam H H vs IkehataResults | All
10:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Quarterfinal, Boubakri vs VezzaliResults | All
10:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Quarterfinal, Sugawara vs Di FranciscaResults | All
10:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Quarterfinal, Errigo vs KieferResults | All
10:30 AMWeightliftingWomen's 48kg, Flyweight (48kg) - Clean and JerkResults | All
10:30 AMWeightliftingWomen's 48kg, Flyweight (48kg) - SnatchResults | All
10:30 AMShootingMen's 10m Air Pistol, FinalResults | All
10:37 AMBoxingMen's Middleweight, Last 32, Akanji vs O'NeillResults | All
10:50 AMArcheryMen's Team, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 3Results | All
10:55 AMBoxingMen's Middleweight, Last 32, Haertel vs CollazoResults | All
11:00 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Federer vs FallaResults | All
11:00 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Kvitová vs K. BondarenkoResults | All
11:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 1st Round, Pattantyus vs HenzellResults | All
11:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 1st Round, M. Burgis vs HinseResults | All
11:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 1st Round, Machado vs QuadriResults | All
11:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 1st Round, Tsuboi vs GhoshResults | All
11:00 AMJudoWomen's 48kg, Final 1-2, Dumitru vs MenezesResults | All
11:10 AMJudoMen's 60kg, Final 1-2, Galstyan vs HiraokaResults | All
11:12 AMBoxingMen's Middleweight, Last 32, Kasuto vs NazarovResults | All
11:15 AMArcheryMen's Team, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 4Results | All
11:15 AMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group B, DEN vs SWEResults | All
11:28 AMBoxingMen's Middleweight, Last 32, Espinosa vs HarcsaResults | All
11:30 AMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool F, Grotowski/Garcia-Thompson vs Reader/BResults | All
11:40 AMArcheryMen's Team, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
11:45 AMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group A, ITA vs DOMResults | All
11:45 AMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group A, USA vs CROResults | All
11:45 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 1st Round, Gerell vs LashinResults | All
11:45 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 1st Round, J-M. Saive vs JevtovicResults | All
11:45 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 1st Round, Didukh vs AguirreResults | All
11:45 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 1st Round, Drinkhall vs I. Al-HasanResults | All
11:46 AMBoxingMen's Middleweight, Last 32, Migitinov vs HekalResults | All
12:00 PMSoccerWomen's Football, 1st Round, Group G, USA vs COLScoreboard | Results | All
12:05 PMArcheryMen's Team, Semifinal, Semifinal 2Results | All
12:15 PMSoccerWomen's Football, 1st Round, Group E, GBR vs CMRScoreboard | Results | All
12:30 PMTennisMen's Doubles, Round 1, David Nalbandian / Eduardo Schwank vs Michaël LlodraResults | All
12:30 PMTennisMen's Doubles, Round 1, Bob Bryan / Mike Bryan vs André Sá / Thomaz BellucciResults | All
12:30 PMTennisMen's Doubles, Round 1, Jürgen Melzer / Alexander Peya vs Andy Murray / JamiResults | All
12:30 PMTennisMen's Doubles, Round 1, Marc López / Marcel Granollers vs Jonathan Erlich / Results | All
12:30 PMTennisMen's Doubles, Round 1, Ross Hutchins / Colin Fleming vs Julien Benneteau / Results | All
12:30 PMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Simon vs KukushkinResults | All
12:30 PMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Ungur vs MullerResults | All
12:30 PMTennisWomen's Doubles, Round 1, Kerber/Lisicki vs Robson/WatsonResults | All
12:30 PMTennisWomen's Doubles, Round 1, Chakravarthi/Mirza vs Chuang C J/Hsieh S WResults | All
12:30 PMTennisWomen's Doubles, Round 1, Cetkovská/Safárová vs Errani/VinciResults | All
12:30 PMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool A, Larissa/Juliana vs Li Yuk Lo/RigobeResults | All
12:33 PMArcheryMen's Team, Final 3-4Results | All
1:00 PMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Dodig vs Del PotroResults | All
1:00 PMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Keothavong vs WozniackiResults | All
1:00 PMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Semifinal, Nam H H vs Di FranciscaResults | All
1:01 PMArcheryMen's Team, Final 1-2Results | All
1:30 PMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Semifinal, Errigo vs VezzaliResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Zhang N/Zhao Y L vs Fuchs/MichelsResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Wang X L/Yu Y vs Bruce/LiResults | All
2:00 PMTable TennisMen's Singles, 1st Round, Bentsen vs ZwicklResults | All
2:00 PMTable TennisMen's Singles, 1st Round, Wang vs HoyamaResults | All
2:00 PMTable TennisMen's Singles, 1st Round, Alamiyan vs HanResults | All
2:00 PMTable TennisMen's Singles, 1st Round, Persson vs ToriolaResults | All
2:05 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Cai Y/Fu H F vs Smith/WarfeResults | All
2:07 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Boe/Mogensen vs James/ViljoenResults | All
2:09 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Fang C M/Lee S M vs Kindervater/J. SchöResults | All
2:10 PMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Final 3-4, Nam H H vs VezzaliResults | All
2:30 PMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group A, MNE vs GBRResults | All
2:30 PMTennisMen's Doubles, Round 1, Andy Roddick / John Isner vs Bruno Soares / Marcelo Results | All
2:30 PMTennisWomen's Doubles, Round 1, Llagostera/Martínez vs Dellacqua/StosurResults | All
2:30 PMSwimmingMen's 400m Individual Medley, FinalResults | All
2:40 PMSwimmingWomen's 100m Butterfly, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
2:40 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group J, Sung J H vs KvćrnřResults | All
2:40 PMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Final 1-2, Di Francisca vs ErrigoResults | All
2:42 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Choo/Re. Veeran vs Polii/JauhariResults | All
2:44 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group F, Leverdez vs EkiringResults | All
2:45 PMSoccerWomen's Football, 1st Round, Group G, FRA vs PRKScoreboard | Results | All
2:45 PMTable TennisMen's Singles, 1st Round, Liu vs SurajuResults | All
2:45 PMTable TennisMen's Singles, 1st Round, Zhmudenko vs AssarResults | All
2:45 PMTable TennisMen's Singles, 1st Round, Bobocica vs PereiraResults | All
2:45 PMTable TennisMen's Singles, 1st Round, Lin vs Kim S NResults | All
2:47 PMSwimmingWomen's 100m Butterfly, Semifinal, Semifinal 2Results | All
2:51 PMSwimmingMen's 400m Freestyle, FinalResults | All
3:00 PMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group B, USA vs KORResults | All
3:00 PMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group B, BRA vs FRAResults | All
3:00 PMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool F, Cunha/Ricardo vs Skarlund/SpinnangrResults | All
3:11 PMSwimmingWomen's 400m Individual Medley, FinalResults | All
3:15 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Cheng W H/Chien Y C vs Sari/L. YaoResults | All
3:17 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Isara/Jongjit vs Mohamad/SeptanoResults | All
3:19 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group B, Lahnsteiner vs MustResults | All
3:30 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 2nd Round, Chen S Y vs TóthResults | All
3:30 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 2nd Round, Dodean vs SorochinskaResults | All
3:30 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 2nd Round, Kim J vs VaidaResults | All
3:30 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 2nd Round, Vacenovska vs KomwongResults | All
3:32 PMSwimmingMen's 100m Breaststroke, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
3:32 PMBoxingMen's Bantamweight, Last 32, Matheus vs ParrinelloResults | All
3:39 PMSwimmingMen's 100m Breaststroke, Semifinal, Semifinal 2Results | All
3:43 PMSwimmingWomen's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay, FinalResults | All
3:48 PMBoxingMen's Bantamweight, Last 32, Balla vs LbidaResults | All
3:50 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group E, Tan vs JaquetResults | All
3:52 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group N, Schenk vs GavnholtResults | All
3:54 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group I, Jřrgensen vs M. ZilbermanResults | All
4:00 PMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool B, Kuhn/Zumkehr vs Arvaniti/TsiartsianResults | All
4:07 PMBoxingMen's Bantamweight, Last 32, Sonjica vs DalaklievResults | All
4:15 PMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group B, NOR vs FRAResults | All
4:15 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 2nd Round, Huang I H vs MiaoResults | All
4:15 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 2nd Round, Liu vs PrivalovaResults | All
4:15 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 2nd Round, Partyka vs SkovResults | All
4:15 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 2nd Round, Pesotska vs RamirezResults | All
4:23 PMBoxingMen's Bantamweight, Last 32, Turkadze vs OuadahiResults | All
4:29 PMBoxingMen's Bantamweight, Last 32, Encarnacion vs RomeoResults | All
4:46 PMBoxingMen's Bantamweight, Last 32, Dogboe vs ShimizuResults | All
5:00 PMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool D, Gibb/Rosenthal vs Goldschmidt/ChiyaResults | All
5:04 PMBoxingMen's Middleweight, Last 32, Atoev vs HaddiouiResults | All
5:15 PMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group B, AUS vs GBRResults | All
5:21 PMBoxingMen's Middleweight, Last 32, Hakobyan vs GaushaResults | All
5:30 PMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group B, BRA vs TURResults | All
5:38 PMBoxingMen's Middleweight, Last 32, Kumar vs SuzhanovResults | All
5:55 PMBoxingMen's Middleweight, Last 32, Kilicci vs PazziyevResults | All
6:00 PMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool C, May-Treanor/Walsh vs Cook/HinchleyResults | All
6:12 PMBoxingMen's Middleweight, Last 32, Drenovak vs Delgado SuarezResults | All
6:29 PMBoxingMen's Middleweight, Last 32, Ross vs Abdelmalek RResults | All