Sunday, July 29
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
3:30 AMField HockeyWomen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool B, NZL vs AUSResults | All
3:30 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group N, Sasaki vs SoeroredjoResults | All
3:30 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Fuchs/Michels vs C. Adcock/BankierResults | All
3:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group D, J. Gu vs FasungováResults | All
4:00 AMArcheryWomen's Team, Last 16, Last 16 - 2Results | All
4:00 AMShootingWomen's 10m Air Pistol, Qualification, Relay 1Results | All
4:00 AMShootingWomen's Skeet, Qualification, QualificationResults | All
4:00 AMBasketballMen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group A, NGR vs TUNResults | All
4:00 AMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool F, Cicolari/Menegatti vs Ukolova/KhomyResults | All
4:00 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group M, Intanon vs JayasingheResults | All
4:00 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 2nd Round, Li vs LayResults | All
4:00 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 2nd Round, Li vs ZhangResults | All
4:00 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 2nd Round, Silbereisen vs ParkerResults | All
4:00 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 2nd Round, Tikhomirova vs Tan MonfardiniResults | All
4:05 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group J, Lee H I vs PachecoResults | All
4:07 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Akhmad/Natsir vs Lee Y D/Ha J EResults | All
4:25 AMArcheryWomen's Team, Last 16, Last 16 - 3Results | All
4:30 AMRowingMen's Double Sculls, Repechage Round, Heat 1Results | All
4:30 AMVolleyballMen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group A, GBR vs BULResults | All
4:30 AMTeam HandballMen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group A, ISL vs ARGResults | All
4:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsWomen's Beam, QualificationResults | All
4:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsWomen's Floor Exercise, QualificationResults | All
4:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsWomen's Individual All-Around, QualificationResults | All
4:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsWomen's Uneven Bars, QualificationResults | All
4:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsWomen's Vault, QualificationResults | All
4:30 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 64, Uriarte vs FaraldoResults | All
4:30 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 64, Larose vs PollackResults | All
4:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsWomen's Individual All-Around, Qualification, BeamResults | All
4:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsWomen's Individual All-Around, Qualification, Floor ExerciseResults | All
4:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsWomen's Individual All-Around, Qualification, Uneven BarsResults | All
4:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsWomen's Individual All-Around, Qualification, VaultResults | All
4:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsWomen's Team, Qualification, BeamResults | All
4:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsWomen's Team, Qualification, Floor ExerciseResults | All
4:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsWomen's Team, Qualification, Uneven BarsResults | All
4:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsWomen's Team, Qualification, VaultResults | All
4:37 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 64, Figueroa vs MehmedovichResults | All
4:37 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 64, Faizzada vs UngvariResults | All
4:40 AMRowingMen's Lightweight Four, Repechage Round, Heat 1Results | All
4:40 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Jung K E/Kim H N vs Bruce/LiResults | All
4:42 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Chai B/Guo Z D vs James/ViljoenResults | All
4:44 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Last 32, An K A vs CoxResults | All
4:44 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Last 32, Munkhbaatar vs DesravineResults | All
4:44 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Fang C M/Lee S M vs Smith/WarfeResults | All
4:50 AMRowingMen's Single Sculls, Repechage Round, Heat 1Results | All
4:51 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Last 32, Gneto vs He H MResults | All
4:51 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Last 32, Carrascosa vs MullerResults | All
4:58 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Last 32, Kuzyutina vs TarangulResults | All
4:58 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Last 32, Haddad vs ChituResults | All
5:00 AMRowingMen's Single Sculls, Repechage Round, Heat 2Results | All
5:00 AMWater PoloMen's Water Polo, Preliminary round, Group A, GRE vs CROResults | All
5:00 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
5:00 AMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool B, Herrera/Gavira vs P. Benes/KubalaResults | All
5:00 AMEquestrianOpen's Individual, Dressage, Day 2Results | All
5:00 AMEquestrianOpen's Team, Dressage, Day 2Results | All
5:00 AMWeightliftingMen's 56kg, Flyweight (56kg) - Clean and JerkResults | All
5:00 AMWeightliftingMen's 56kg, 56kg - SnatchResults | All
5:00 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 2nd Round, Ni vs HsingResults | All
5:00 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 2nd Round, Póta vs TianResults | All
5:00 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 2nd Round, Ri M S vs XianResults | All
5:00 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 2nd Round, Samara vs MeshrefResults | All
5:03 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
5:05 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 32, Khashbaatar vs Tu K WResults | All
5:05 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Last 32, Kelmendi vs SundbergResults | All
5:06 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
5:09 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 4Results | All
5:10 AMRowingMen's Single Sculls, Repechage Round, Heat 3Results | All
5:12 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 32, Dos Santos vs OatesResults | All
5:12 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 32, Mogushkov vs KarimovResults | All
5:13 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 5Results | All
5:16 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 6Results | All
5:17 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 7Abandoned
5:19 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 32, Abou El Kher vs AldereiResults | All
5:19 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 32, Larose vs FasieResults | All
5:19 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 8Abandoned
5:19 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 9Abandoned
5:20 AMRowingWomen's Single Sculls, Repechage Round, Heat 1Results | All
5:20 AMSwimmingMen's 200m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
5:24 AMSwimmingMen's 200m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
5:26 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 32, Shavdatuashvili vs ZunigaResults | All
5:26 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 32, Uriarte vs MataResults | All
5:27 AMSwimmingMen's 200m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
5:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 64, Honeybone vs PryiemkaResults | All
5:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 64, Lam H C vs SkrodzkiResults | All
5:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 64, Peng Kean Y vs GhazyResults | All
5:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 64, Smandi vs JansenResults | All
5:30 AMRowingWomen's Single Sculls, Repechage Round, Heat 2Results | All
5:31 AMSwimmingMen's 200m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 4Results | All
5:33 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 32, Garcia vs AcevedoResults | All
5:33 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 32, Ebinuma vs MehmedovichResults | All
5:35 AMSwimmingMen's 200m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 5Results | All
5:35 AMSwimmingMen's 200m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 6Results | All
5:38 AMSwimmingMen's 200m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 7Abandoned
5:40 AMRowingWomen's Lightweight Double Sculls, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
5:40 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 32, Lim vs IvanovResults | All
5:40 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 32, Cunha vs ZagrodnikResults | All
5:43 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
5:43 AMSwimmingMen's 200m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 8Abandoned
5:45 AMField HockeyWomen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool A, NED vs BELResults | All
5:45 AMSwimmingMen's 200m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 9Abandoned
5:46 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
5:47 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 32, Ovinou vs NazaryanResults | All
5:47 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 32, Cho J H vs DrebotResults | All
5:49 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
5:49 AMSwimmingMen's 200m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 10Abandoned
5:49 AMSwimmingMen's 200m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 11Abandoned
5:50 AMRowingWomen's Lightweight Double Sculls, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
5:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 64, Zalomir vs AbediniResults | All
5:52 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 4Results | All
5:54 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 32, Draksic vs ValderramaResults | All
5:54 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 32, Farmonov vs KawesahResults | All
5:55 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 5Results | All
5:58 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 6Results | All
6:00 AMRowingWomen's Lightweight Double Sculls, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
6:00 AMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool A, Emanuel/Alison vs Doppler/HorstResults | All
6:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 2nd Round, Kim H B vs GhoshResults | All
6:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 2nd Round, Monteiro vs HenzellResults | All
6:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 2nd Round, Smirnov vs M. BurgisResults | All
6:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 2nd Round, Vang vs QuadriResults | All
6:01 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 32, Sanchez vs UngvariResults | All
6:01 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Last 16, Nakamura vs An K AResults | All
6:03 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
6:03 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 7Abandoned
6:05 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 8Abandoned
6:06 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
6:07 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 9Abandoned
6:08 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Last 16, Gneto vs RamosResults | All
6:08 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Last 16, Munkhbaatar vs BermoyResults | All
6:09 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
6:10 AMRowingMen's Lightweight Double Sculls, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
6:11 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 10Abandoned
6:11 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 11Abandoned
6:11 AMSwimmingWomen's 100m Breaststroke, Heats, Heat 12Abandoned
6:12 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 4Results | All
6:15 AMTeam HandballMen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group B, CRO vs KORResults | All
6:15 AMBasketballMen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group B, BRA vs AUSResults | All
6:15 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 5Results | All
6:15 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Last 16, Miranda vs Kim K OResults | All
6:15 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Last 16, Muller vs GarciaResults | All
6:18 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 6Results | All
6:20 AMRowingMen's Lightweight Double Sculls, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
6:20 AMWater PoloMen's Water Polo, Preliminary round, Group A, KAZ vs ESPResults | All
6:22 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Last 16, Chitu vs HeylenResults | All
6:22 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Last 16, Tarangul vs ForcinitiResults | All
6:23 AMSwimmingWomen's 400m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
6:25 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 7Abandoned
6:27 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 8Abandoned
6:29 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 16, Khashbaatar vs OatesResults | All
6:29 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Last 16, Kelmendi vs LegentilResults | All
6:30 AMRowingMen's Lightweight Double Sculls, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
6:30 AMVolleyballMen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group B, RUS vs GERResults | All
6:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Tomic vs NishikoriResults | All
6:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Ferrer vs PospisilResults | All
6:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Devvarman vs NieminenResults | All
6:30 AMTennisWomen's Doubles, Round 1, Li N/Zhang S vs Dulko/SuárezResults | All
6:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Voskoboeva vs BabosResults | All
6:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Halep vs ShvedovaResults | All
6:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Tatishvili vs VogtResults | All
6:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Dumitrescu vs BoykoResults | All
6:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Limbach vs SkrodzkiResults | All
6:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Montano vs PryiemkaResults | All
6:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Szilagyi vs Peng Kean YResults | All
6:30 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 10Abandoned
6:30 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 11Abandoned
6:30 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 12Abandoned
6:30 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 13Abandoned
6:30 AMSwimmingMen's 100m Backstroke, Heats, Heat 9Abandoned
6:31 AMSwimmingWomen's 400m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
6:36 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 16, Karimov vs Abou El KherResults | All
6:36 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 16, Larose vs ShavdatuashviliResults | All
6:37 AMSwimmingWomen's 400m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
6:40 AMRowingMen's Lightweight Double Sculls, Heats, Heat 4Results | All
6:43 AMSwimmingWomen's 400m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 4Results | All
6:43 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 16, Uriarte vs GarciaResults | All
6:43 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 16, Ebinuma vs LimResults | All
6:45 AMShootingWomen's 10m Air Pistol, FinalResults | All
6:49 AMSwimmingWomen's 400m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 5Results | All
6:50 AMRowingWomen's Eight, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
6:50 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 16, Zagrodnik vs NazaryanResults | All
6:50 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 16, Cho J H vs FarmonovResults | All
6:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Liu X vs OcchiuzziResults | All
6:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Zhong M vs Kim J HResults | All
6:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Agresta vs WagnerResults | All
6:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Buikevich vs ApithyResults | All
6:56 AMSwimmingMen's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
6:57 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Quarterfinal, An K A vs GnetoResults | All
6:57 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Last 16, Draksic vs UngvariResults | All
6:58 AMSwimmingWomen's 400m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 6Abandoned
7:00 AMRowingWomen's Eight, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
7:00 AMSailingMen's Finn, Opening Series, Race 1Results | All
7:00 AMSoccerMen's Football, 1st Round, Group C, EGY vs NZLScoreboard | Results | All
7:00 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Fognini vs DjokovicResults | All
7:00 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Görges vs A. RadwanskaResults | All
7:00 AMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool D, van Iersel/Keizer vs Liliana/BaquerResults | All
7:00 AMRoad CyclingWomen's Road raceResults | All
7:01 AMSwimmingMen's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
7:04 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Quarterfinal, Kim K O vs ForcinitiResults | All
7:04 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Quarterfinal, Bermoy vs MullerResults | All
7:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Tarantino vs HartungResults | All
7:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Kovalev vs WilliamsResults | All
7:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Lapkes vs BeaudryResults | All
7:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Dolniceanu vs HomerResults | All
7:11 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Quarterfinal, Oates vs ShavdatuashviliResults | All
7:11 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Quarterfinal, Heylen vs LegentilResults | All
7:18 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Quarterfinal, Karimov vs UriarteResults | All
7:18 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Quarterfinal, Ebinuma vs Cho J HResults | All
7:25 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Quarterfinal, Zagrodnik vs UngvariResults | All
7:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Wang J Z vs Won W YResults | All
7:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Morehouse vs ReshetnikovResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Zhang N/Zhao Y L vs A. Nikolaenko/SorokResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Prapakamol/Thungthongkam vs Chen H L/ChResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group F, Yao J vs StapusaityteResults | All
7:30 AMWeightliftingWomen's 53kg, Featherweight (53kg) - Clean and JerkResults | All
7:30 AMWeightliftingWomen's 53kg, 53kg - SnatchResults | All
7:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Jansen vs YakimenkoResults | All
7:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Zalomir vs Gu B GResults | All
8:05 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Laybourn/Rytter Juhl vs Valiyaveetil/GuResults | All
8:07 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group B, Santoso vs MustResults | All
8:09 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group H, Sato vs TvrdyResults | All
8:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Limbach vs WagnerResults | All
8:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Szilagyi vs Zhong MResults | All
8:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Dumitrescu vs BuikevichResults | All
8:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Montano vs OcchiuzziResults | All
8:30 AMCanoe - SlalomMen's C1, Heats, Run 1Results | All
8:30 AMSailingMen's Star, Opening Series, Race 1Results | All
8:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Kovalev vs Won W YResults | All
8:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Hartung vs Gu B GResults | All
8:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Homer vs YakimenkoResults | All
8:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Lapkes vs MorehouseResults | All
8:30 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 2nd Round, Chen vs DidukhResults | All
8:30 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 2nd Round, Kreanga vs J-M. SaiveResults | All
8:30 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 2nd Round, Primorac vs LashinResults | All
8:30 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 2nd Round, Yang Z vs DrinkhallResults | All
8:31 AMBoxingMen's Lightweight, Last 32, Arias vs Marriaga CampoResults | All
8:40 AMSailingMen's Finn, Opening Series, Race 2Results | All
8:40 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 1Results | All
8:40 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group E, Chen L vs PonsanaResults | All
8:42 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group E, Nehwal vs JaquetResults | All
8:44 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group I, Z.L. Wong vs M. ZilbermanResults | All
8:45 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 2Results | All
8:45 AMField HockeyWomen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool A, CHN vs KORResults | All
8:46 AMBoxingMen's Lightweight, Last 32, Mejri vs ChitouResults | All
8:50 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 3Results | All
9:00 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Repechage Final, Muller vs LegentilResults | All
9:00 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Wawrinka vs A. MurrayResults | All
9:00 AMShootingWomen's Skeet, FinalResults | All
9:03 AMBoxingMen's Lightweight, Last 32, Verdejo vs HuertasResults | All
9:07 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Repechage Final, Gneto vs Kim K OResults | All
9:10 AMWater PoloMen's Water Polo, Preliminary round, Group A, ITA vs AUSResults | All
9:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Quarterfinal, Occhiuzzi vs MorehouseResults | All
9:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Quarterfinal, Szilagyi vs HartungResults | All
9:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Quarterfinal, Limbach vs KovalevResults | All
9:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Quarterfinal, Dumitrescu vs HomerResults | All
9:14 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Semifinal, Bermoy vs HeylenResults | All
9:15 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Bach/T. Gunawan vs K.K. Koo/B.H. TanResults | All
9:17 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Fujii/Kakiiwa vs Sari/L. YaoResults | All
9:17 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Fujii/Kakiiwa vs Gutta/PonnappaResults | All
9:18 AMBoxingMen's Lightweight, Last 32, Zhaylauov vs AdiResults | All
9:19 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group J, Yip P Y vs KvćrnřResults | All
9:21 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Semifinal, An K A vs ForcinitiResults | All
9:28 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Repechage Final, Karimov vs ZagrodnikResults | All
9:30 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 4Results | All
9:30 AMTeam HandballMen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group A, SWE vs TUNResults | All
9:30 AMSoccerMen's Football, 1st Round, Group B, MEX vs GABScoreboard | Results | All
9:30 AMBasketballMen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group A, USA vs FRAResults | All
9:30 AMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool E, Nummerdor/Schuil vs Fańe/HernándezResults | All
9:30 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 2nd Round, Gacina vs PerssonResults | All
9:30 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 2nd Round, He vs WangResults | All
9:30 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 2nd Round, Karakasevic vs ZwicklResults | All
9:30 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 2nd Round, Tang P vs AlamiyanResults | All
9:31 AMCanoe - SlalomMen's K1, Heats, Run 1Results | All
9:35 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 5Results | All
9:35 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Repechage Final, Oates vs Cho J HResults | All
9:36 AMBoxingMen's Lightweight, Last 32, Allisop vs BhagwanResults | All
9:40 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 6Results | All
9:42 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Semifinal, Uriarte vs UngvariResults | All
9:45 AMVolleyballMen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group A, AUS vs ARGResults | All
9:49 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Semifinal, Shavdatuashvili vs EbinumaResults | All
9:51 AMBoxingMen's Lightweight, Last 32, Jackson vs Liu QResults | All
9:56 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Bronze medal match, Muller vs ForcinitiResults | All
10:00 AMArcheryWomen's Team, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 1Results | All
10:00 AMSoccerMen's Football, 1st Round, Group C, BRA vs BLRScoreboard | Results | All
10:00 AMDivingWomen's 3m Springboard Synchro, FinalResults | All
10:03 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Bronze medal match, Gneto vs HeylenResults | All
10:07 AMBoxingMen's Welterweight, Last 32, Kidunda vs BelousResults | All
10:10 AMSailingMen's Star, Opening Series, Race 2Results | All
10:10 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Bronze medal match, Zagrodnik vs EbinumaResults | All
10:17 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Bronze medal match, Cho J H vs UriarteResults | All
10:20 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Ko S H/Yoo Y S vs Isara/JongjitResults | All
10:23 AMBoxingMen's Welterweight, Last 32, Tuvshinbat vs MitoumbaResults | All
10:25 AMArcheryWomen's Team, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 2Results | All
10:30 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 7Results | All
10:30 AMWater PoloMen's Water Polo, Preliminary round, Group B, HUN vs SRBResults | All
10:30 AMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool E, Erdmann/Matysik vs Plavins/J. SmedinsResults | All
10:30 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 2nd Round, Freitas vs LinResults | All
10:30 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 2nd Round, Gionis vs AssarResults | All
10:30 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 2nd Round, Schlager vs BobocicaResults | All
10:30 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 2nd Round, Tokic vs LiuResults | All
10:35 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 8Results | All
10:39 AMBoxingMen's Welterweight, Last 32, Vastine vs WojcickiResults | All
10:40 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 9Results | All
10:47 AMCanoe - SlalomMen's C1, Heats, Run 2Results | All
10:50 AMArcheryWomen's Team, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 3Results | All
10:56 AMBoxingMen's Welterweight, Last 32, Clayton vs MolinaResults | All
11:00 AMField HockeyWomen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool B, ARG vs RSAResults | All
11:00 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Peer vs SharapovaResults | All
11:00 AMJudoWomen's 52kg, Final 1-2, Bermoy vs An K AResults | All
11:10 AMJudoMen's 66kg, Final 1-2, Ungvari vs ShavdatuashviliResults | All
11:11 AMBoxingMen's Welterweight, Last 32, Abdoulaye Hima vs HammondResults | All
11:15 AMArcheryWomen's Team, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 4Results | All
11:15 AMTeam HandballMen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group B, ESP vs SRBResults | All
11:27 AMBoxingMen's Welterweight, Last 32, Evans vs AbbadiResults | All
11:30 AMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool E, Goller/Ludwig vs Palmer/BawdenResults | All
11:35 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 11Results | All
11:40 AMArcheryWomen's Team, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
11:40 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 12Results | All
11:45 AMVolleyballMen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group B, USA vs SRBResults | All
11:45 AMBasketballMen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group B, ESP vs CHNResults | All
11:48 AMCanoe - SlalomMen's K1, Heats, Run 2Results | All
12:00 PMSoccerMen's Football, 1st Round, Group A, SEN vs URUScoreboard | Results | All
12:00 PMSoccerMen's Football, 1st Round, Group D, JPN vs MARScoreboard | Results | All
12:05 PMArcheryWomen's Team, Semifinal, Semifinal 2Results | All
12:15 PMSoccerMen's Football, 1st Round, Group B, KOR vs SUIScoreboard | Results | All
12:30 PMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool F, Mullin/Dampney vs Lessard/MartinResults | All
12:33 PMArcheryWomen's Team, Final 3-4Results | All
1:00 PMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Tsonga vs BellucciResults | All
1:00 PMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Semifinal, Kovalev vs SzilagyiResults | All
1:00 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 3rd Round, Ding N vs DodeanResults | All
1:00 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 3rd Round, Jiang H J vs Kim JResults | All
1:00 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 3rd Round, Li vs PartykaResults | All
1:00 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 3rd Round, Fukuhara vs TikhomirovaResults | All
1:01 PMArcheryWomen's Team, Final 1-2Results | All
1:20 PMWater PoloMen's Water Polo, Preliminary round, Group B, ROU vs GBRResults | All
1:20 PMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Semifinal, Occhiuzzi vs DumitrescuResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Boe/Mogensen vs V. Ivanov/SozonovResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Wang X L/Yu Y vs Sorokina/VislovaResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group O, Nedeltcheva vs ZaitsevaResults | All
1:50 PMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Final 3-4, Kovalev vs DumitrescuResults | All
2:00 PMField HockeyWomen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool A, GBR vs JPNResults | All
2:00 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 3rd Round, Feng T W vs Chen S YResults | All
2:00 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 3rd Round, Kim K A vs LiuResults | All
2:00 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 3rd Round, Wu vs VacenovskaResults | All
2:00 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 3rd Round, Shen vs X. LiResults | All
2:05 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group L, Li X R vs MarínResults | All
2:07 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group D, T.M. Nguyen vs TanResults | All
2:09 PMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Xu C/Ma J vs P.S. Chan/L.Y. GohResults | All
2:10 PMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Final 1-2, Szilagyi vs OcchiuzziResults | All
2:30 PMTeam HandballMen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group A, FRA vs GBRResults | All
2:30 PMSwimmingWomen's 100m Butterfly, FinalResults | All
2:37 PMSwimmingMen's 200m Freestyle, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
2:40 PMWater PoloMen's Water Polo, Preliminary round, Group B, MNE vs USAResults | All
2:40 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Jung J S/Lee Y D vs Bach/T. GunawanResults | All
2:40 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Jung J S/Lee Y D vs Kawamae/SatoResults | All
2:42 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Rytter Juhl/Pedersen vs Poon L Y/Tse Results | All
2:44 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group N, Griga vs GavnholtResults | All
2:45 PMSoccerMen's Football, 1st Round, Group A, GBR vs UAEScoreboard | Results | All
2:45 PMSoccerMen's Football, 1st Round, Group D, ESP vs HONScoreboard | Results | All
2:45 PMSwimmingMen's 200m Freestyle, Semifinal, Semifinal 2Results | All
2:50 PMSwimmingWomen's 100m Breaststroke, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
2:57 PMSwimmingWomen's 100m Breaststroke, Semifinal, Semifinal 2Results | All
3:00 PMVolleyballMen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group A, ITA vs POLResults | All
3:00 PMBasketballMen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group B, RUS vs GBRResults | All
3:00 PMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool E, Talita/Antonelli vs Meppelink/van GResults | All
3:00 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 3rd Round, Q. Li vs Huang I HResults | All
3:00 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 3rd Round, Ishikawa vs LiResults | All
3:00 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 3rd Round, Vi. Pavlovich vs SilbereisenResults | All
3:00 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 3rd Round, Wang Y G vs XianResults | All
3:11 PMSwimmingMen's 100m Breaststroke, FinalResults | All
3:15 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group M, Ouseph vs HurskainenResults | All
3:17 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group I, C. Magee vs HosnyResults | All
3:18 PMSwimmingWomen's 400m Freestyle, FinalResults | All
3:19 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Cai Y/Fu H F vs Kindervater/J. SchöttleResults | All
3:28 PMSwimmingMen's 100m Backstroke, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
3:32 PMBoxingMen's Lightweight, Last 32, Conceiçăo vs TaylorResults | All
3:35 PMSwimmingMen's 100m Backstroke, Semifinal, Semifinal 2Results | All
3:48 PMBoxingMen's Lightweight, Last 32, Petrauskas vs VargaResults | All
3:49 PMSwimmingWomen's 100m Backstroke, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
3:50 PMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Ikeda/Shiota vs T. Ng/GaoResults | All
3:52 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Choo/Re. Veeran vs Edwards/ViljoenResults | All
3:54 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group O, Abian vs KoukalResults | All
3:56 PMSwimmingWomen's 100m Backstroke, Semifinal, Semifinal 2Results | All
4:00 PMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool D, Kessy/Ross vs Gallay/ZontaResults | All
4:00 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 3rd Round, Li vs PesotskaResults | All
4:00 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 3rd Round, Li X X vs HsingResults | All
4:00 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 3rd Round, Park M Y vs PótaResults | All
4:00 PMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 3rd Round, Tie Y vs SamaraResults | All
4:00 PMSwimmingMen's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay, FinalResults | All
4:04 PMBoxingMen's Lightweight, Last 32, Chadi vs KelesResults | All
4:15 PMTeam HandballMen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group B, HUN vs DENResults | All
4:15 PMField HockeyWomen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool B, GER vs USAResults | All
4:21 PMBoxingMen's Lightweight, Last 32, Gaibnazarov vs MewoliResults | All
4:29 PMSwimmingWomen's 100m Breaststroke, Semifinal, Swim-off
4:37 PMBoxingMen's Lightweight, Last 32, Azzedine vs RamirezResults | All
4:54 PMBoxingMen's Lightweight, Last 32, Eliwa vs Han S CResults | All
5:00 PMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool B, Rogers/Dalhausser vs Asahi/ShiratoriResults | All
5:10 PMBoxingMen's Welterweight, Last 32, Carvalho vs SpenceResults | All
5:15 PMBasketballMen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group A, ARG vs LTUResults | All
5:20 PMVolleyballMen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group B, BRA vs TUNResults | All
5:27 PMBoxingMen's Welterweight, Last 32, Sánchez vs NolanResults | All
5:43 PMBoxingMen's Welterweight, Last 32, Mai M Q vs ZamkovoyResults | All
5:59 PMBoxingMen's Welterweight, Last 32, Ahmed vs LusiziResults | All
6:00 PMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool A, Heuscher/Bellaguarda vs Nicolai/LupoResults | All
6:16 PMBoxingMen's Welterweight, Last 32, Maestre vs GhasemiResults | All
6:33 PMBoxingMen's Welterweight, Last 32, Suzuki Y S vs KhalisiResults | All