Monday, July 30
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
3:30 AMField HockeyMen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool B, KOR vs NZLResults | All
3:30 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group F, Wong W K vs EkiringResults | All
3:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group P, Wang X vs R. WangResults | All
3:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group D, Na vs FasungováResults | All
4:00 AMArcheryMen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64 - 5Results | All
4:00 AMShootingMen's 10m Air Rifle, Qualification, Relay 1Results | All
4:00 AMShootingMen's Skeet, Qualification, Day 1Results | All
4:00 AMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group A, CRO vs CHNResults | All
4:00 AMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool A, Klapalová/Hajecková vs Li Yuk Lo/RiResults | All
4:05 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group A, Wang Y vs LiResults | All
4:07 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group C, Tago vs N. KarunarathnaResults | All
4:09 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group O, Adrianti vs ZaitsevaResults | All
4:13 AMArcheryMen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64 - 6Results | All
4:26 AMArcheryWomen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64- 19Results | All
4:30 AMRowingWomen's Pair, Repechage Round, Heat 1Results | All
4:30 AMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group B, CHN vs TURResults | All
4:30 AMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group A, ANG vs CROResults | All
4:30 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 64, Wang K C vs TatalashviliResults | All
4:30 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 64, Jurakobilov vs DowaboboResults | All
4:37 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Last 32, Matsumoto vs DzukicResults | All
4:37 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Last 32, Monteiro vs MalloyResults | All
4:39 AMArcheryWomen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64- 20Results | All
4:40 AMRowingWomen's Quadruple Sculls, Repechage Round, Heat 1Results | All
4:40 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Jung K E/Kim H N vs Sorokina/VislovaResults | All
4:42 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Fischer Nielsen/Pedersen vs Mateusiak/ZResults | All
4:44 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Last 32, Kim J D vs DorjsurenResults | All
4:44 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Last 32, Boukouvala vs LupeteyResults | All
4:44 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Tian Q/Zhao Y L vs Maeda/SuetsunaResults | All
4:50 AMRowingMen's Eight, Repechage Round, Heat 1Results | All
4:51 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Last 32, Pavia vs ClarkResults | All
4:51 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Last 32, Silva vs RoperResults | All
4:52 AMArcheryMen's Individual, Last 32, Last 32 - 3Results | All
4:58 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Last 32, Filzmoser vs MelanconResults | All
4:58 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Last 32, Bellorin vs KarakasResults | All
5:00 AMRowingMen's Quadruple Sculls, Repechage Round, Heat 1Results | All
5:00 AMSwimmingWomen's 200m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
5:00 AMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool B, Zhang X/Xue C vs Kuhn/ZumkehrResults | All
5:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 3rd Round, Jiang T Y vs SmirnovResults | All
5:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 3rd Round, Joo S H vs Kim H BResults | All
5:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 3rd Round, Samsonov vs HenzellResults | All
5:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 3rd Round, Zhang J vs VangResults | All
5:04 AMSwimmingWomen's 200m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
5:05 AMArcheryWomen's Individual, Last 32, Last 32 - 10Results | All
5:05 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Last 32, Caprioriu vs Wang HResults | All
5:05 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 32, Wang K C vs IbragimovResults | All
5:08 AMSwimmingWomen's 200m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
5:10 AMRowingMen's Pair, Repechage Round, Heat 1Results | All
5:12 AMSwimmingWomen's 200m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 4Results | All
5:12 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 32, Jezek vs SmithResults | All
5:12 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 32, Nakaya vs MaxwellResults | All
5:15 AMSwimmingWomen's 200m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 5Results | All
5:18 AMArcheryMen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64 - 3Results | All
5:19 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 32, Palelashvili vs HuysuzResults | All
5:19 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 32, Van Tichelt vs Abou RmilaResults | All
5:20 AMRowingWomen's Double Sculls, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
5:20 AMSwimmingWomen's 200m Freestyle, Heats, Heat 6Abandoned
5:21 AMSwimmingMen's 200m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
5:25 AMSwimmingMen's 200m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
5:26 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 32, Cheung C Y vs DelpopoloResults | All
5:26 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 32, Jurakobilov vs TrittonResults | All
5:29 AMSwimmingMen's 200m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
5:30 AMRowingWomen's Double Sculls, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 64, Hsu J T vs Abdel AzizResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 64, Duplitzer vs MartinezResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 64, Yeung G vs PantelyeyevaResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 64, Kryvytska vs ScanlanResults | All
5:31 AMArcheryMen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64 - 4Results | All
5:32 AMSwimmingMen's 200m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 4Results | All
5:33 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 32, Williams vs BokievResults | All
5:33 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 32, Isaev vs UematsuResults | All
5:36 AMSwimmingMen's 200m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 5Results | All
5:40 AMRowingMen's Four, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
5:40 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 32, Orujov vs van ZylResults | All
5:40 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 32, D. Elmont vs NarteyResults | All
5:41 AMSwimmingWomen's 200m Individual Medley, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
5:44 AMArcheryWomen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64- 21Results | All
5:44 AMSwimmingMen's 200m Butterfly, Heats, Heat 6Abandoned
5:45 AMField HockeyMen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool A, AUS vs RSAResults | All
5:45 AMSwimmingWomen's 200m Individual Medley, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
5:47 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 32, Sainjargal vs VoelkResults | All
5:47 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 32, Uwase vs SilvaResults | All
5:49 AMSwimmingWomen's 200m Individual Medley, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
5:50 AMRowingMen's Four, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
5:53 AMSwimmingWomen's 200m Individual Medley, Heats, Heat 4Results | All
5:54 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 32, Pina vs SorokaResults | All
5:54 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 32, Legrand vs AdamiecResults | All
5:57 AMArcheryWomen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64- 22Results | All
5:57 AMSwimmingWomen's 200m Individual Medley, Heats, Heat 5Results | All
6:00 AMRowingMen's Four, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
6:00 AMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool F, Skarlund/Spinnangr vs Reader/BinstockResults | All
6:00 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 64, Lawrence vs Bravo AranguizResults | All
6:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 3rd Round, Mattenet vs ChenResults | All
6:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 3rd Round, Maze vs KreangaResults | All
6:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 3rd Round, Mizutani vs LashinResults | All
6:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 3rd Round, Ovtcharov vs DrinkhallResults | All
6:01 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 32, Murillo Segura vs HafizResults | All
6:01 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Last 16, Matsumoto vs GasimovaResults | All
6:08 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Last 16, Kim J D vs QuintavalleResults | All
6:08 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Last 16, Malloy vs AmarisResults | All
6:10 AMArcheryMen's Individual, Last 32, Last 32 - 2Results | All
6:15 AMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group B, KOR vs DENResults | All
6:15 AMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group A, CZE vs TURResults | All
6:15 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Last 16, Lupetey vs ZabludinaResults | All
6:15 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Last 16, Pavia vs RenziResults | All
6:22 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Last 16, Silva vs KarakasResults | All
6:22 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Last 16, Filzmoser vs DiedhiouResults | All
6:23 AMArcheryWomen's Individual, Last 32, Last 32 - 11Results | All
6:29 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 16, Wang K C vs JezekResults | All
6:29 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Last 16, Caprioriu vs RaguibResults | All
6:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, T. Ito vs RaonicResults | All
6:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Tursunov vs F. LópezResults | All
6:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Cilic vs MelzerResults | All
6:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Hewitt vs StakhovskyResults | All
6:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Roddick vs KlizanResults | All
6:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Gasquet vs HaaseResults | All
6:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Cetkovská vs KerberResults | All
6:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Erakovic vs WozniakResults | All
6:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Zheng J vs PetrovaResults | All
6:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Martínez vs HercogResults | All
6:36 AMArcheryMen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64- 1Results | All
6:36 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 16, Nakaya vs PalelashviliResults | All
6:36 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 16, Van Tichelt vs DelpopoloResults | All
6:43 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 16, Isaev vs OrujovResults | All
6:43 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 16, Jurakobilov vs BokievResults | All
6:49 AMArcheryMen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64 - 2Results | All
6:50 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 16, D. Elmont vs SilvaResults | All
6:50 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 16, Sainjargal vs SorokaResults | All
6:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Luo X J vs BesbesResults | All
6:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Branza vs Hsu J TResults | All
6:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Maroiu vs KryvytskaResults | All
6:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Sun Y vs DuplitzerResults | All
6:57 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Quarterfinal, Matsumoto vs QuintavalleResults | All
6:57 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Last 16, Legrand vs HafizResults | All
7:00 AMSailingMen's 49er, Opening Series, Race 1Results | All
7:00 AMSailingMen's Laser, Opening Series, Race 1Results | All
7:00 AMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group B, SRB vs KORResults | All
7:00 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Goffin vs MónacoResults | All
7:00 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Azarenka vs BeguResults | All
7:00 AMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool D, Samoilous/Sorokins vs Goldschmidt/ChiResults | All
7:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 3rd Round, Boll vs AlamiyanResults | All
7:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 3rd Round, Chuan C Y vs ZwicklResults | All
7:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 3rd Round, Crisan vs HeResults | All
7:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 3rd Round, Shibaev vs GacinaResults | All
7:02 AMArcheryWomen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64- 23Results | All
7:04 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Quarterfinal, Malloy vs ZabludinaResults | All
7:04 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Quarterfinal, Pavia vs FilzmoserResults | All
7:10 AMSailingWomen's Laser Radial, Opening Series, Race 1Results | All
7:11 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Quarterfinal, Wang K C vs DelpopoloResults | All
7:11 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Quarterfinal, Karakas vs CaprioriuResults | All
7:15 AMArcheryWomen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64- 24Results | All
7:15 AMShootingMen's 10m Air Rifle, FinalResults | All
7:18 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Quarterfinal, Isaev vs SainjargalResults | All
7:18 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Quarterfinal, Nakaya vs BokievResults | All
7:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Sivkova vs Jung H JResults | All
7:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Geroudet vs PiekarskaResults | All
7:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Chutova vs ShemyakinaResults | All
7:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Szász vs Choi I JResults | All
7:25 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Quarterfinal, D. Elmont vs LegrandResults | All
7:28 AMArcheryMen's Individual, Last 32, Last 32- 1Results | All
7:30 AMEquestrianOpen's Individual, Cross CountryResults | All
7:30 AMEquestrianOpen's Team, Cross CountryResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Smith/Warfe vs Kindervater/J. SchöttlerResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Laybourn/Rytter Juhl vs Lee Y D/Ha J EResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group K, Tai T Y vs NieminenResults | All
7:30 AMWeightliftingWomen's 58kg, Lightweight (58kg) - Clean and JerkResults | All
7:30 AMWeightliftingWomen's 58kg, 58kg - SnatchResults | All
7:41 AMArcheryWomen's Individual, Last 32, Last 32 - 12Results | All
7:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Shin A L vs SchalmResults | All
7:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Navarria vs LawrenceResults | All
7:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Flessel-Colovic vs HurleyResults | All
7:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Heidemann vs Del CarrettoResults | All
8:00 AMSailingMen's 49er, Opening Series, Race 2Results | All
8:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 3rd Round, Gao N vs TokicResults | All
8:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 3rd Round, Kishikawa vs GionisResults | All
8:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 3rd Round, Oh S E vs FreitasResults | All
8:00 AMTable TennisMen's Singles, 3rd Round, Wang H vs SchlagerResults | All
8:05 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group J, Sung J H vs Yip P YResults | All
8:07 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group H, Hsu J H vs V. IvanovResults | All
8:09 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group C, Cheng S C vs PrutschResults | All
8:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Nakano vs FiamingoResults | All
8:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Kolobova vs SozanskaResults | All
8:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Lawrence vs AlexandruResults | All
8:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Pantelyeyeva vs Li NResults | All
8:30 AMCanoe - SlalomMen's C2, Heats, Run 1Results | All
8:30 AMSailingMen's Laser, Opening Series, Race 2Results | All
8:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Stepánek vs DavydenkoResults | All
8:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Vardhan vs KavcicResults | All
8:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 1, Soeda vs BaghdatisResults | All
8:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 2, Darcis vs GiraldoResults | All
8:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Lisicki vs JabeurResults | All
8:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Robson vs SafárováResults | All
8:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Lepchenko vs CepedeResults | All
8:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Soler vs WatsonResults | All
8:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Kirilenko vs DuqueResults | All
8:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 1, Errani vs V. WilliamsResults | All
8:31 AMBoxingMen's Flyweight, Last 32, Brahimi vs WoodsResults | All
8:40 AMSailingWomen's Laser Radial, Opening Series, Race 2Results | All
8:40 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Xu C/Ma J vs Prapakamol/ThungthongkamResults | All
8:42 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group M, Santos vs JayasingheResults | All
8:44 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group K, Zavadsky vs Ajfan RasheedResults | All
8:45 AMField HockeyMen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool A, ESP vs PAKResults | All
8:49 AMBoxingMen's Flyweight, Last 32, Pak J C vs Henriques NetoResults | All
9:00 AMSailingMen's Finn, Opening Series, Race 3Results | All
9:00 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 10Results | All
9:00 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Repechage Final, Quintavalle vs FilzmoserResults | All
9:00 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 2, Federer vs BenneteauResults | All
9:00 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 2, S. Williams vs U. RadwanskaResults | All
9:05 AMBoxingMen's Flyweight, Last 32, Oteng vs Cintron OcasioResults | All
9:07 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Repechage Final, Zabludina vs KarakasResults | All
9:10 AMSailingMen's Star, Opening Series, Race 3Results | All
9:10 AMWater PoloWomen's Water Polo, Preliminary round, Group A, ESP vs CHNResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Branza vs ShemyakinaResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Maroiu vs SivkovaResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Besbes vs Choi I JResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Sun Y vs GeroudetResults | All
9:14 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Semifinal, Matsumoto vs PaviaResults | All
9:15 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group P, Lin D vs EvansResults | All
9:17 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Isara/Jongjit vs Cwalina/LogoszResults | All
9:19 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Bach/T. Gunawan vs Kawamae/SatoResults | All
9:21 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Semifinal, Malloy vs CaprioriuResults | All
9:22 AMCanoe - SlalomWomen's K1, Heats, Run 1Results | All
9:22 AMBoxingMen's Flyweight, Last 32, Mahmoud Abdelaal vs NjagiruResults | All
9:28 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Repechage Final, Delpopolo vs SainjargalResults | All
9:30 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 13Results | All
9:30 AMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group A, GBR vs RUSResults | All
9:30 AMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group B, FRA vs AUSResults | All
9:30 AMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool C, Brink/Reckermann vs Xu L Y/Wu P GResults | All
9:35 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 14Results | All
9:35 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Repechage Final, Bokiev vs LegrandResults | All
9:38 AMBoxingMen's Flyweight, Last 32, Mamishzade vs NyambayarResults | All
9:40 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 15Results | All
9:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Lawrence vs FiamingoResults | All
9:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Flessel-Colovic vs AlexandruResults | All
9:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Shin A L vs SozanskaResults | All
9:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Heidemann vs Li NResults | All
9:42 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Semifinal, Wang K C vs IsaevResults | All
9:45 AMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group A, DOM vs RUSResults | All
9:49 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Semifinal, Nakaya vs D. ElmontResults | All
9:55 AMBoxingMen's Light Heavyweight, Last 32, Al Matbouli vs LukmonResults | All
9:56 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Bronze medal match, Quintavalle vs MalloyResults | All
10:00 AMArcheryMen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64 - 7Results | All
10:00 AMDivingMen's 10m Platform Synchro, FinalResults | All
10:03 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Bronze medal match, Karakas vs PaviaResults | All
10:10 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Bronze medal match, Sainjargal vs D. ElmontResults | All
10:11 AMBoxingMen's Light Heavyweight, Last 32, Sangwan vs FalcăoResults | All
10:13 AMArcheryMen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64 - 8Results | All
10:15 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 16Results | All
10:17 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Bronze medal match, Legrand vs Wang K CResults | All
10:20 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 17Results | All
10:20 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Edwards/Viljoen vs Polii/JauhariResults | All
10:25 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 18Results | All
10:26 AMArcheryWomen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64- 25Results | All
10:29 AMBoxingMen's Light Heavyweight, Last 32, Barki vs Fanlong MResults | All
10:30 AMSailingMen's Finn, Opening Series, Race 4Results | All
10:30 AMWater PoloWomen's Water Polo, Preliminary round, Group B, ITA vs AUSResults | All
10:30 AMTennisMen's Doubles, Round 1, Max Mirnyi / Alexander Bury vs Mahesh Bhupathi / RohResults | All
10:30 AMTennisMen's Doubles, Round 1, Novak Djokovic / Viktor Troicki vs Robert Lindstedt Results | All
10:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 2, Petzschner vs TipsarevicResults | All
10:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 2, Muller vs IstominResults | All
10:30 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 2, Bogomolov Jr. vs AlmagroResults | All
10:30 AMTennisWomen's Doubles, Round 1, Margalita Chakhnashvili / Anna Tatishvili vs KatarResults | All
10:30 AMTennisWomen's Doubles, Round 1, Andrea Hlavácková / Lucie Hradecká vs Ágnes SzávayResults | All
10:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 2, Kvitová vs Peng SResults | All
10:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 2, Pennetta vs PironkovaResults | All
10:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 2, Baltacha vs IvanovicResults | All
10:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 2, Hantuchová vs CornetResults | All
10:30 AMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 2, Schiavone vs ZvonarevaResults | All
10:30 AMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool A, Larissa/Juliana vs Holtwick/SemmlerResults | All
10:30 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 4th Round, Shen vs Kim K AResults | All
10:30 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 4th Round, Feng T W vs WuResults | All
10:30 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 4th Round, Li vs FukuharaResults | All
10:30 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 4th Round, Ding N vs Jiang H JResults | All
10:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Quarterfinal, Shemyakina vs AlexandruResults | All
10:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Quarterfinal, Maroiu vs Shin A LResults | All
10:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Quarterfinal, Besbes vs HeidemannResults | All
10:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Quarterfinal, Sun Y vs FiamingoResults | All
10:35 AMCanoe - SlalomMen's C2, Heats, Run 2Results | All
10:39 AMArcheryWomen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64- 26Results | All
10:46 AMBoxingMen's Light Heavyweight, Last 32, Elmekacheri vs KurbanovResults | All
10:50 AMSailingMen's Star, Opening Series, Race 4Results | All
10:52 AMArcheryMen's Individual, Last 32, Last 32 - 4Results | All
11:00 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 19Results | All
11:00 AMField HockeyMen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool B, NED vs INDResults | All
11:00 AMJudoWomen's 57kg, Final 1-2, Matsumoto vs CaprioriuResults | All
11:02 AMBoxingMen's Light Heavyweight, Last 32, Hooper vs BrowneResults | All
11:05 AMArcheryWomen's Individual, Last 32, Last 32 - 13Results | All
11:05 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 20Results | All
11:10 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 21Results | All
11:10 AMJudoMen's 73kg, Final 1-2, Isaev vs NakayaResults | All
11:15 AMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group B, FRA vs ESPResults | All
11:18 AMArcheryMen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64 - 15Results | All
11:27 AMCanoe - SlalomWomen's K1, Heats, Run 2Results | All
11:30 AMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool B, Arvaniti/Tsiartsiani vs Vasina/VozaResults | All
11:30 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 4th Round, Ishikawa vs Q. LiResults | All
11:30 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 4th Round, Vi. Pavlovich vs Wang Y GResults | All
11:30 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 4th Round, Samara vs LiResults | All
11:30 AMTable TennisWomen's Singles, 4th Round, Park M Y vs Li X XResults | All
11:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Team, Final, Floor ExerciseResults | All
11:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Team, Final, Horizontal BarResults | All
11:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Team, Final, Parallel BarsResults | All
11:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Team, Final, Pommel HorseResults | All
11:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Team, Final, RingsResults | All
11:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Team, Final, VaultResults | All
11:30 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Team, FinalResults | All
11:31 AMArcheryMen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64 - 16Results | All
11:44 AMArcheryWomen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64- 17Results | All
11:45 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 2, Seppi vs Del PotroResults | All
11:45 AMTennisMen's Singles, Round 2, Isner vs JaziriResults | All
11:45 AMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group B, RUS vs BRAResults | All
11:57 AMArcheryWomen's Individual, Last 64, Last 64- 18Results | All
12:00 PMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 22Results | All
12:05 PMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 23Results | All
12:10 PMArcheryMen's Individual, Last 32, Last 32 - 8Results | All
12:10 PMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Round Robin, Match 24Results | All
12:15 PMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group B, USA vs BRAResults | All
12:23 PMArcheryWomen's Individual, Last 32, Last 32- 9Results | All
12:30 PMTennisMen's Doubles, Round 1, Daniel Nestor / Vasek Pospisil vs Horia Tecau / AdriResults | All
12:30 PMTennisMen's Doubles, Round 1, Marin Cilic / Ivan Dodig vs Santiago Giraldo / Juan Results | All
12:30 PMTennisMen's Doubles, Round 1, Jean-Julien Rojer / Robin Haase vs Leander Paes / ViResults | All
12:30 PMTennisMen's Doubles, Round 2, Jürgen Melzer / Alexander Peya vs Feliciano López / Results | All
12:30 PMTennisMen's Singles, Round 2, Simon vs DimitrovResults | All
12:30 PMTennisWomen's Doubles, Round 1, Sorana Cirstea / Simona Halep vs Venus Williams / Results | All
12:30 PMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool F, Grotowski/Garcia-Thompson vs Cunha/RiResults | All
1:00 PMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 2, Suárez vs ClijstersResults | All
1:00 PMTennisWomen's Singles, Round 2, Wickmayer vs WozniackiResults | All
1:00 PMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Semifinal, Sun Y vs ShemyakinaResults | All
1:20 PMWater PoloWomen's Water Polo, Preliminary round, Group B, GBR vs RUSResults | All
1:30 PMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Semifinal, Shin A L vs HeidemannResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Ko S H/Yoo Y S vs Mohamad/SeptanoResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group A, A. Nikolaenko/Sorokina vs Fuchs/MichelsResults | All
2:00 PMField HockeyMen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool A, GBR vs ARGResults | All
2:00 PMTable TennisMen's Singles, 4th Round, Jiang T Y vs Kim H BResults | All
2:00 PMTable TennisMen's Singles, 4th Round, Zhang J vs SamsonovResults | All
2:00 PMTable TennisMen's Singles, 4th Round, Ovtcharov vs ChenResults | All
2:00 PMTable TennisMen's Singles, 4th Round, Maze vs MizutaniResults | All
2:00 PMWeightliftingMen's 62kg, Bantamweight (62kg) - Clean and JerkResults | All
2:00 PMWeightliftingMen's 62kg, 62kg - SnatchResults | All
2:05 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Gutta/Ponnappa vs Cheng W H/Chien Y CResults | All
2:07 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Chai B/Guo Z D vs V. Ivanov/SozonovResults | All
2:09 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Ha J E/Kim M J vs Choo/Re. VeeranResults | All
2:10 PMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Final 3-4, Sun Y vs Shin A LResults | All
2:30 PMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group A, BRA vs MNEResults | All
2:30 PMTennisMen's Doubles, Round 1, Tipsarevic/Zimonjic vs Klizan/LackoResults | All
2:30 PMTennisMen's Doubles, Round 1, Go Soeda / Kei Nishikori vs Roger Federer / StanislaResults | All
2:30 PMTennisMen's Doubles, Round 1, Philipp Petzschner / Christopher Kas vs Mikhail YouzResults | All
2:30 PMTennisWomen's Doubles, Round 2, Nuria Llagostera / María José Martínez vs Peng ShuResults | All
2:30 PMTennisWomen's Doubles, Round 2, Galina Voskoboeva / Yaroslava Shvedova vs Nadia PeResults | All
2:30 PMSwimmingWomen's 200m Freestyle, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
2:38 PMSwimmingWomen's 200m Freestyle, Semifinal, Semifinal 2Results | All
2:40 PMWater PoloWomen's Water Polo, Preliminary round, Group A, HUN vs USAResults | All
2:40 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group G, Baun vs AugustynResults | All
2:40 PMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Final 1-2, Shemyakina vs HeidemannResults | All
2:42 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group F, Yao J vs StapusaityteResults | All
2:43 PMSwimmingMen's 200m Freestyle, FinalResults | All
2:44 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group G, Gade Christensen vs MartinsResults | All
2:51 PMSwimmingWomen's 100m Backstroke, FinalResults | All
2:58 PMSwimmingMen's 100m Backstroke, FinalResults | All
3:00 PMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group A, ITA vs JPNResults | All
3:00 PMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group B, GBR vs CANResults | All
3:00 PMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool C, Heyer/Chevallier vs Semenov/ProkopievResults | All
3:00 PMTable TennisMen's Singles, 4th Round, Boll vs CrisanResults | All
3:00 PMTable TennisMen's Singles, 4th Round, Gacina vs Chuan C YResults | All
3:00 PMTable TennisMen's Singles, 4th Round, Oh S E vs KishikawaResults | All
3:00 PMTable TennisMen's Singles, 4th Round, Gao N vs Wang HResults | All
3:15 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group A, C.W. Lee vs LĺngResults | All
3:15 PMSwimmingWomen's 100m Breaststroke, FinalResults | All
3:17 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group N, Schenk vs GrigaResults | All
3:19 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group L, Marín vs RiveroResults | All
3:31 PMBoxingMen's Flyweight, Last 32, Oubaali vs FaisalResults | All
3:32 PMSwimmingMen's 200m Butterfly, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
3:40 PMSwimmingMen's 200m Butterfly, Semifinal, Semifinal 2Results | All
3:46 PMBoxingMen's Flyweight, Last 32, Lavigilante vs MicahResults | All
3:50 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group L, Chen J vs WachaResults | All
3:52 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group I, Pi H Y vs HosnyResults | All
3:54 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group B, Allegrini vs J.Y. TeeResults | All
3:55 PMSwimmingWomen's 200m Individual Medley, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
4:00 PMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool D, Gibb/Rosenthal vs Fijalek/PrudelResults | All
4:02 PMBoxingMen's Flyweight, Last 32, Butdee vs EkerResults | All
4:03 PMSwimmingWomen's 200m Individual Medley, Semifinal, Semifinal 2Results | All
4:15 PMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Preliminary round, Group B, SWE vs NORResults | All
4:15 PMField HockeyMen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool B, GER vs BELResults | All
4:19 PMBoxingMen's Flyweight, Last 32, Susa vs Ramirez CarrazanaResults | All
4:30 PMTennisWomen's Doubles, Round 1, Anna-Lena Grönefeld / Julia Görges vs Elena BaltacResults | All
4:30 PMTennisWomen's Doubles, Round 1, Agnieszka Radwanska / Urszula Radwanska vs DanielaResults | All
4:30 PMTennisMen's Doubles, Round 1, Overall Standing
4:30 PMTennisWomen's Doubles, Round 1, Overall Standing
4:35 PMBoxingMen's Flyweight, Last 32, Suleymenov vs N'TuveResults | All
4:54 PMBoxingMen's Light Heavyweight, Last 32, Góngora vs HuseynliResults | All
5:00 PMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool C, D. Schwaiger/S. Schwaiger vs Cook/HResults | All
5:11 PMBoxingMen's Light Heavyweight, Last 32, Monroy Varela vs RouzbahaniResults | All
5:15 PMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Preliminary round, Group A, ANG vs USAResults | All
5:20 PMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Preliminary round, Group A, GBR vs ALGResults | All
5:28 PMBoxingMen's Light Heavyweight, Last 32, Gvozdyk vs DauhaliavetsResults | All
5:44 PMBoxingMen's Light Heavyweight, Last 32, Draskovic vs BravoResults | All
6:00 PMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Preliminary round, Pool C, May-Treanor/Walsh vs Sluková/KolocoResults | All
6:00 PMBoxingMen's Light Heavyweight, Last 32, Donfack Adjoufack vs KoellingResults | All