Tuesday, August 7
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
3:30 AMField HockeyMen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool B, KOR vs NEDResults | All
4:30 AMCanoe - SprintMen's K4 1000m, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
4:38 AMCanoe - SprintMen's K4 1000m, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
4:46 AMCanoe - SprintMen's C2 1000m, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
4:54 AMCanoe - SprintMen's C2 1000m, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
5:00 AMDivingMen's 3m Springboard, SemifinalResults | All
5:00 AMTrack and FieldWomen's Javelin Throw, Qualification, Group AResults | All
5:00 AMTrack CyclingMen's Keirin, 1st Round, Heat 1Results | All
5:00 AMEquestrianOpen's Individual, Grand Prix SpecialResults | All
5:00 AMEquestrianOpen's Team, Grand Prix SpecialResults | All
5:05 AMTrack CyclingMen's Keirin, 1st Round, Heat 2Results | All
5:07 AMCanoe - SprintWomen's K1 500m, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
5:10 AMTrack and FieldMen's 110m Hurdles, 1st Round, Heat 1Results | All
5:11 AMTrack CyclingMen's Keirin, 1st Round, Heat 3Results | All
5:14 AMCanoe - SprintWomen's K1 500m, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
5:17 AMTrack and FieldMen's 110m Hurdles, 1st Round, Heat 2Results | All
5:19 AMTrack CyclingWomen's Omnium, 3km Individual PursuitResults | All
5:21 AMCanoe - SprintWomen's K1 500m, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
5:24 AMTrack and FieldMen's 110m Hurdles, 1st Round, Heat 3Results | All
5:28 AMCanoe - SprintWomen's K1 500m, Heats, Heat 4Results | All
5:31 AMTrack and FieldMen's 110m Hurdles, 1st Round, Heat 4Results | All
5:35 AMCanoe - SprintWomen's K2 500m, Heats, Heat 1Results | All
5:38 AMTrack and FieldMen's 110m Hurdles, 1st Round, Heat 5Results | All
5:42 AMCanoe - SprintWomen's K2 500m, Heats, Heat 2Results | All
5:45 AMTrack and FieldMen's Triple Jump, Qualification, Group AResults | All
5:45 AMTrack and FieldMen's Triple Jump, Qualification, Group BResults | All
5:45 AMField HockeyMen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool A, AUS vs PAKResults | All
5:45 AMTrack and FieldMen's 110m Hurdles, 1st Round, Heat 6Results | All
5:49 AMCanoe - SprintWomen's K2 500m, Heats, Heat 3Results | All
5:55 AMTrack and FieldWomen's 5000m, 1st Round, Heat 1Results | All
6:00 AMTable TennisWomen's Team, Final 3-4, Korea vs SingaporeResults | All
6:01 AMCanoe - SprintMen's K4 1000m, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
6:09 AMCanoe - SprintMen's C2 1000m, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
6:17 AMCanoe - SprintMen's C2 1000m, Semifinal, Semifinal 2Results | All
6:19 AMTrack and FieldWomen's 5000m, 1st Round, Heat 2Results | All
6:19 AMTrack CyclingMen's Keirin, Repechage Round, Heat 1Results | All
6:25 AMTrack CyclingMen's Keirin, Repechage Round, Heat 2Results | All
6:30 AMCanoe - SprintWomen's K1 500m, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
6:30 AMTriathlonMen's Olympic DistanceResults | All
6:35 AMTrack and FieldWomen's Javelin Throw, Qualification, Group BResults | All
6:37 AMCanoe - SprintWomen's K1 500m, Semifinal, Semifinal 2Results | All
6:44 AMCanoe - SprintWomen's K1 500m, Semifinal, Semifinal 3Results | All
6:50 AMTrack and FieldMen's 200m, 1st Round, Heat 1Results | All
6:51 AMCanoe - SprintWomen's K2 500m, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
6:58 AMCanoe - SprintWomen's K2 500m, Semifinal, Semifinal 2Results | All
6:58 AMTrack and FieldMen's 200m, 1st Round, Heat 2Results | All
7:00 AMSailingMen's 470, Opening Series, Race 9Results | All
7:06 AMTrack and FieldMen's 200m, 1st Round, Heat 3Results | All
7:10 AMSailingWomen's 470, Opening Series, Race 7Results | All
7:14 AMTrack and FieldMen's 200m, 1st Round, Heat 4Results | All
7:22 AMTrack and FieldMen's 200m, 1st Round, Heat 5Results | All
7:30 AMTrack and FieldMen's 200m, 1st Round, Heat 6Results | All
7:38 AMTrack and FieldMen's 200m, 1st Round, Heat 7Results | All
8:00 AMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Quarterfinal, JPN vs CHNResults | All
8:00 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Qualification, Bayakhmetov vs MaksimovicResults | All
8:00 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Qualification, Vardereshyan vs Kim H WResults | All
8:00 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Qualification, Venckaitis vs SerrirResults | All
8:00 AMSailingMen's RS:X, Medal RaceResults | All
8:09 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Qualification, Caraballo vs ArusaarResults | All
8:09 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Qualification, Dzeynichenko vs Abd El FatahResults | All
8:09 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Qualification, Guri vs AlexucResults | All
8:18 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Last 16, Lester vs FujimuraResults | All
8:18 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Last 16, Strebel vs TskhadaiaResults | All
8:18 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Last 16, Yüksel vs AbdvaliResults | All
8:27 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Last 16, Lörincz vs StablerResults | All
8:27 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Last 16, Meligy vs HuaconResults | All
8:27 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Last 16, Mulen vs Kim H WResults | All
8:30 AMSailingMen's 470, Opening Series, Race 10Results | All
8:30 AMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Quarterfinal, RUS vs KORResults | All
8:36 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Last 16, Venckaitis vs BayakhmetovResults | All
8:36 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Last 16, Rivas vs GuenotResults | All
8:36 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Last 16, Ildem vs RezaeiResults | All
8:40 AMSailingWomen's 470, Opening Series, Race 8Results | All
8:45 AMField HockeyMen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool A, ARG vs RSAResults | All
8:45 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Last 16, Ayari vs AtafiResults | All
8:45 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Last 16, Lidberg vs SaikawaResults | All
8:45 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Last 16, Timoncini vs AleksanyanResults | All
8:54 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Quarterfinal, Lester vs LörinczResults | All
8:54 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Last 16, Vala vs EstradaResults | All
8:54 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Last 16, Jabidze vs GuriResults | All
9:00 AMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Quarterfinal, USA vs CANResults | All
9:00 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Parallel Bars, FinalResults | All
9:00 AMSailingWomen's RS:X, Medal RaceResults | All
9:03 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Quarterfinal, Tskhadaia vs MeligyResults | All
9:03 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Last 16, Dzeynichenko vs ArusaarResults | All
9:03 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Last 16, Totrov vs GadabadzeResults | All
9:10 AMWater PoloWomen's Water Polo, Semifinal/Classification Round, Semifinal 5-8, ITA vs CHResults | All
9:12 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Quarterfinal, Guenot vs AbdvaliResults | All
9:12 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Quarterfinal, Rezaei vs AleksanyanResults | All
9:21 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Quarterfinal, Kim H W vs VenckaitisResults | All
9:21 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Quarterfinal, Ayari vs EstradaResults | All
9:30 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Quarterfinal, Totrov vs LidbergResults | All
9:39 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Quarterfinal, Guri vs DzeynichenkoResults | All
9:47 AMArtistic GymnasticsWomen's Beam, FinalResults | All
9:48 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Semifinal, Lörincz vs TskhadaiaResults | All
9:57 AMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Semifinal, Guenot vs Kim H WResults | All
10:00 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 1, Match 1Results | All
10:00 AMSynchronized SwimmingWomen's Duet, Final, Duet Free RoutineResults | All
10:05 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 2, Match 1Results | All
10:06 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Semifinal, Rezaei vs EstradaResults | All
10:15 AMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Semifinal, Totrov vs DzeynichenkoResults | All
10:30 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 3, Match 1Results | All
10:30 AMWater PoloWomen's Water Polo, Semifinal/Classification Round, Semifinal 1-4, USA vs AUResults | All
10:30 AMTable TennisWomen's Team, Final 1-2, China vs JapanResults | All
10:35 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 4, Match 1Results | All
10:37 AMArtistic GymnasticsMen's Horizontal Bar, FinalResults | All
10:50 AMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Quarterfinal, RUS vs BRAResults | All
11:00 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 1, Match 2Results | All
11:00 AMField HockeyMen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool B, IND vs BELResults | All
11:00 AMTrack CyclingWomen's Sprint, Semifinal, Heat 1Results | All
11:00 AMTrack CyclingWomen's Sprint, Semifinal, Heat 1, Race 1Results | All
11:00 AMTrack CyclingWomen's Sprint, Semifinal, Heat 1, Race 2Results | All
11:00 AMTrack CyclingWomen's Sprint, Semifinal, Heat 1, Race 3Abandoned
11:03 AMTrack CyclingWomen's Sprint, Semifinal, Heat 2Results | All
11:03 AMTrack CyclingWomen's Sprint, Semifinal, Heat 2, Race 1Results | All
11:03 AMTrack CyclingWomen's Sprint, Semifinal, Heat 2, Race 2Results | All
11:03 AMTrack CyclingWomen's Sprint, Semifinal, Heat 2, Race 3Abandoned
11:05 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 2, Match 2Results | All
11:07 AMTrack CyclingWomen's Omnium, ScratchResults | All
11:15 AMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Quarterfinal, AUS vs CHNResults | All
11:23 AMArtistic GymnasticsWomen's Floor Exercise, FinalResults | All
11:30 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 3, Match 2Results | All
11:34 AMTrack CyclingMen's Keirin, 2nd Round, Heat 1Results | All
11:35 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 4, Match 2Results | All
11:39 AMTrack CyclingMen's Keirin, 2nd Round, Heat 2Results | All
11:53 AMTrack CyclingWomen's Omnium, 500m Time TrialResults | All
12:00 PMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Quarterfinal, ESP vs CROResults | All
12:00 PMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Semifinal, Emanuel/Alison vs Plavins/J. SmedinsResults | All
12:00 PMSoccerMen's Football, Semifinal, MEX vs JPNScoreboard | Results | All
12:26 PMTrack CyclingWomen's Sprint, Final 3-4, Race 1Results | All
12:30 PMTrack CyclingWomen's Sprint, Final 1-2, Race 1Results | All
12:45 PMTrack CyclingWomen's Sprint, Final 1-2, Race 2Results | All
12:45 PMTrack CyclingWomen's Sprint, Final 3-4, Race 2Results | All
12:45 PMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Repechage Round 1
12:45 PMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Repechage Round 1, Vardereshyan vs MulenResults | All
12:45 PMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Repechage Round 1
12:54 PMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Repechage Round 1
12:55 PMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Repechage Round 2, Ildem vs AleksanyanResults | All
12:57 PMTrack CyclingMen's Keirin, Final 7-12Results | All
1:00 PMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Semifinal, May-Treanor/Walsh vs Zhang X/Xue CResults | All
1:02 PMTrack CyclingMen's Keirin, Final 1-6Results | All
1:05 PMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Repechage Round 2, Stabler vs LesterResults | All
1:15 PMTrack CyclingWomen's Sprint, Final 3-4, Race 3Abandoned
1:15 PMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Repechage Round 2, Gadabadze vs LidbergResults | All
1:20 PMWater PoloWomen's Water Polo, Semifinal/Classification Round, Semifinal 5-8, RUS vs GBResults | All
1:25 PMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Repechage Round 2, Mulen vs VenckaitisResults | All
1:45 PMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Final 3-4, Stabler vs TskhadaiaResults | All
1:54 PMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Final 3-4, Mulen vs GuenotResults | All
2:00 PMField HockeyMen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool A, ESP vs GBRResults | All
2:00 PMWeightliftingMen's +105kg, Super-Heavyweight (+105kg) - Clean and JerkResults | All
2:00 PMWeightliftingMen's +105kg, +105kg - SnatchResults | All
2:00 PMDivingMen's 3m Springboard, FinalResults | All
2:00 PMTrack and FieldMen's High Jump, FinalResults | All
2:03 PMWrestlingMen's 66kg, Final 1-2, Lörincz vs Kim H WResults | All
2:05 PMTrack and FieldWomen's Long Jump, Qualification, Group AResults | All
2:05 PMTrack and FieldWomen's Long Jump, Qualification, Group BResults | All
2:10 PMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Quarterfinal, USA vs DOMResults | All
2:15 PMTrack and FieldWomen's 100m Hurdles, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
2:23 PMTrack and FieldWomen's 100m Hurdles, Semifinal, Semifinal 2Results | All
2:30 PMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Final 3-4, Aleksanyan vs EstradaResults | All
2:31 PMTrack and FieldWomen's 100m Hurdles, Semifinal, Semifinal 3Results | All
2:39 PMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Final 3-4, Lidberg vs DzeynichenkoResults | All
2:40 PMWater PoloWomen's Water Polo, Semifinal/Classification Round, Semifinal 1-4, HUN vs ESResults | All
2:45 PMSoccerMen's Football, Semifinal, KOR vs BRAScoreboard | Results | All
2:45 PMTrack and FieldMen's Discus Throw, FinalResults | All
2:48 PMWrestlingMen's 96kg, Final 1-2, Rezaei vs TotrovResults | All
2:55 PMTrack and FieldMen's 800m, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
3:00 PMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Quarterfinal, TUR vs RUSResults | All
3:04 PMTrack and FieldMen's 800m, Semifinal, Semifinal 2Results | All
3:13 PMTrack and FieldMen's 800m, Semifinal, Semifinal 3Results | All
3:25 PMTrack and FieldWomen's 200m, Semifinal, Semifinal 1Results | All
3:30 PMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Quarterfinal, FRA vs MNEResults | All
3:30 PMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Quarterfinal, BRA vs NORResults | All
3:32 PMBoxingMen's Flyweight, Quarterfinal, Aloian vs Cintron OcasioResults | All
3:33 PMTrack and FieldWomen's 200m, Semifinal, Semifinal 2Results | All
3:41 PMTrack and FieldWomen's 200m, Semifinal, Semifinal 3Results | All
3:48 PMBoxingMen's Flyweight, Quarterfinal, Latipov vs NyambayarResults | All
4:00 PMBeach VolleyballWomen's Team, Semifinal, Larissa/Juliana vs Kessy/RossResults | All
4:00 PMTrack and FieldWomen's 100m Hurdles, FinalResults | All
4:05 PMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Quarterfinal, ITA vs KORResults | All
4:06 PMBoxingMen's Flyweight, Quarterfinal, Oubaali vs ConlonResults | All
4:15 PMField HockeyMen's Hockey, 1st Round, Pool B, GER vs NZLResults | All
4:15 PMTrack and FieldMen's 1500m, FinalResults | All
4:23 PMBoxingMen's Flyweight, Quarterfinal, Ramirez Carrazana vs SelbyResults | All
4:39 PMBoxingMen's Welterweight, Quarterfinal, Shelestyuk vs VastineResults | All
4:58 PMBoxingMen's Welterweight, Quarterfinal, Clayton vs EvansResults | All
5:14 PMBoxingMen's Welterweight, Quarterfinal, Spence vs ZamkovoyResults | All
5:15 PMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Quarterfinal, FRA vs CZEResults | All
5:31 PMBoxingMen's Welterweight, Quarterfinal, Maestre vs SapiyevResults | All
6:00 PMBeach VolleyballMen's Team, Semifinal, Brink/Reckermann vs Nummerdor/SchuilResults | All