Saturday, August 11
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
3:30 AMField HockeyMen's Hockey, Final 11-12, RSA vs INDResults | All
3:45 AMModern PentathlonMen's Individual, FencingResults | All
4:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Preliminary round, Graffe vs MamatovaResults | All
4:00 AMTrack and FieldMen's 50km WalkResults | All
4:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Preliminary round, Cha D M vs TrajkovicResults | All
4:30 AMCanoe - SprintMen's K1 200m, Final BResults | All
4:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Preliminary round, Lee I J vs FalavignaResults | All
4:37 AMCanoe - SprintMen's K1 200m, Final AResults | All
4:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Preliminary round, Nikolaidis vs TanrikuluResults | All
4:47 AMCanoe - SprintMen's C1 200m, Final BResults | All
4:54 AMCanoe - SprintMen's C1 200m, Final AResults | All
5:00 AMDivingMen's 10m Platform, SemifinalResults | All
5:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Preliminary round, Dawani vs KonievaResults | All
5:14 AMCanoe - SprintWomen's K1 200m, Final BResults | All
5:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Preliminary round, Obame vs ThomsenResults | All
5:21 AMCanoe - SprintWomen's K1 200m, Final AResults | All
5:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Preliminary round, Hernández vs DislamResults | All
5:41 AMCanoe - SprintMen's K2 200m, Final BResults | All
5:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Preliminary round, Chukwumerije vs DespaigneResults | All
5:48 AMCanoe - SprintMen's K2 200m, Final AResults | All
6:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Preliminary round, Baryshnikova vs Ben HamzaResults | All
6:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Preliminary round, Molfetta vs GulovResults | All
6:30 AMField HockeyMen's Hockey, Final 5-6, ESP vs BELResults | All
6:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Preliminary round, Rajher vs YergeshovaResults | All
6:30 AMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Final 3-4, JPN vs KORResults | All
6:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Preliminary round, Edwards vs Liu X BResults | All
7:00 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Final 3-4, Match 1Results | All
7:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Preliminary round, Mandic vs CrawleyResults | All
7:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Preliminary round, Irgashev vs KeďtaResults | All
7:30 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Final 3-4, Match 2Results | All
7:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Preliminary round, Sorn vs EspinozaResults | All
7:30 AMMountain BikeWomen's Cross CountryResults | All
7:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Preliminary round, Umarov vs Coulombe-FortierResults | All
8:00 AMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Qualification, Khotsianivskyi vs AkgulResults | All
8:00 AMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Qualification, Esmaeilpoorjouybari vs TorresResults | All
8:00 AMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Qualification, Sokhiev vs AldatovResults | All
8:00 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Final 3-4, Match 3Results | All
8:09 AMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Qualification, Makhov vs MagomedovResults | All
8:09 AMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Qualification, Guidea vs DuttResults | All
8:09 AMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Qualification, Lashgari vs BaiduashevResults | All
8:18 AMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Last 16, Dlagnev vs El DesoukyResults | All
8:18 AMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Qualification, Gomez Matos vs KudukhovResults | All
8:18 AMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Qualification, Abdusalamov vs NurmagomedovResults | All
8:20 AMModern PentathlonMen's Individual, SwimmingResults | All
8:27 AMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Last 16, Shemarov vs LigetiResults | All
8:27 AMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Last 16, Lee S C vs ScottResults | All
8:27 AMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Last 16, Dick vs EspinalResults | All
8:30 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Final 1-2, Match 1Results | All
8:36 AMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Last 16, Matuhin vs TaymazovResults | All
8:36 AMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Last 16, Zarkua vs FedorishinResults | All
8:36 AMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Last 16, Uitumen O R vs MarsagishviliResults | All
8:45 AMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Last 16, K. Ghasemi vs BhullarResults | All
8:45 AMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Last 16, Bonne vs YumotoResults | All
8:45 AMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Last 16, Louafi vs GattsievResults | All
8:54 AMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Last 16, Modzmanashvili vs Ruiz FloresResults | All
8:54 AMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Last 16, Asgarov vs SchleicherResults | All
8:54 AMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Last 16, Diaz Robertti vs ZvirbulisResults | All
9:03 AMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Last 16, Chintoan vs ShabanbayResults | All
9:03 AMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Last 16, Madany vs PaisResults | All
9:03 AMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Last 16, Arencibia vs HerbertResults | All
9:12 AMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Last 16, Ndiaye vs JargalsaikhanResults | All
9:12 AMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Last 16, Farz. Tarash vs Ri J MResults | All
9:12 AMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Last 16, Bolukbasi vs SharifovResults | All
9:21 AMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Last 16, Akgul vs MakhovResults | All
9:21 AMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Last 16, Zhumagazyyev vs EsmaeilpoorjouybariResults | All
9:21 AMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Last 16, Urishev vs AldatovResults | All
9:30 AMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Quarterfinal, Dlagnev vs ShemarovResults | All
9:30 AMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Last 16, Dutt vs KudukhovResults | All
9:30 AMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Last 16, Lashgari vs NurmagomedovResults | All
9:39 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Final 1-2, Match 2Results | All
9:39 AMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Quarterfinal, Taymazov vs K. GhasemiResults | All
9:39 AMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Quarterfinal, Scott vs ZarkuaResults | All
9:39 AMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Quarterfinal, Espinal vs MarsagishviliResults | All
9:48 AMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Quarterfinal, Modzmanashvili vs ShabanbayResults | All
9:48 AMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Quarterfinal, Yumoto vs AsgarovResults | All
9:48 AMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Quarterfinal, Gattsiev vs ZvirbulisResults | All
9:57 AMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Quarterfinal, Jargalsaikhan vs MakhovResults | All
9:57 AMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Quarterfinal, Madany vs Ri J MResults | All
9:57 AMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Quarterfinal, Herbert vs SharifovResults | All
10:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Quarterfinal, Graffe vs Lee I JResults | All
10:00 AMSailingWomen's Elliott 6m, Final 1-2, Match 3Results | All
10:00 AMSoccerMen's Football, Final 1-2, BRA vs MEXScoreboard | Results | All
10:06 AMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Semifinal, Dlagnev vs TaymazovResults | All
10:06 AMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Quarterfinal, Esmaeilpoorjouybari vs KudukhovResults | All
10:06 AMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Quarterfinal, Urishev vs LashgariResults | All
10:10 AMRhythmic GymnasticsWomen's Individual All-Around, Final, BallResults | All
10:10 AMRhythmic GymnasticsWomen's Individual All-Around, Final, ClubsResults | All
10:10 AMRhythmic GymnasticsWomen's Individual All-Around, Final, HoopResults | All
10:10 AMRhythmic GymnasticsWomen's Individual All-Around, Final, RibbonResults | All
10:10 AMRhythmic GymnasticsWomen's Individual All-Around, FinalResults | All
10:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Quarterfinal, Cha D M vs TanrikuluResults | All
10:15 AMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Semifinal, Modzmanashvili vs MakhovResults | All
10:15 AMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Semifinal, Scott vs AsgarovResults | All
10:15 AMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Semifinal, Espinal vs GattsievResults | All
10:20 AMModern PentathlonMen's Individual, RidingResults | All
10:24 AMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Semifinal, Ri J M vs KudukhovResults | All
10:24 AMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Semifinal, Sharifov vs LashgariResults | All
10:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Quarterfinal, Konieva vs HernándezResults | All
10:30 AMField HockeyMen's Hockey, Final 3-4, AUS vs GBRResults | All
10:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Quarterfinal, Obame vs DespaigneResults | All
11:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Quarterfinal, Baryshnikova vs RajherResults | All
11:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Quarterfinal, Molfetta vs Liu X BResults | All
11:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Quarterfinal, Mandic vs EspinozaResults | All
11:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Quarterfinal, Keďta vs Coulombe-FortierResults | All
12:00 PMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Semifinal, Graffe vs HernándezResults | All
12:00 PMTrack and FieldWomen's 20km WalkResults | All
12:00 PMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Final 3-4, KOR vs ESPResults | All
12:00 PMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Final 3-4, AUS vs RUSResults | All
12:15 PMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Semifinal, Tanrikulu vs ObameResults | All
12:30 PMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Semifinal, Baryshnikova vs MandicResults | All
12:45 PMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Semifinal, Molfetta vs KeďtaResults | All
12:45 PMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Repechage Round 1
12:45 PMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Repechage Round 1
12:45 PMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Repechage Round 1
12:45 PMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Repechage Round 1, Gomez Matos vs DuttResults | All
12:45 PMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Repechage Round 1
12:45 PMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Repechage Round 1
12:45 PMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Repechage Round 2, Dick vs MarsagishviliResults | All
12:55 PMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Repechage Round 2, Matuhin vs K. GhasemiResults | All
12:55 PMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Repechage Round 2, Bolukbasi vs HerbertResults | All
1:05 PMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Repechage Round 2, Schleicher vs YumotoResults | All
1:05 PMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Repechage Round 2, Dutt vs EsmailpourResults | All
1:15 PMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Repechage Round 2, Ruiz Flores vs ShabanbayResults | All
1:30 PMVolleyballWomen's Volleyball, Final 1-2, BRA vs USAResults | All
1:30 PMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Final 3-4, Yumoto vs ScottResults | All
1:38 PMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Final 3-4, Dutt vs Ri J MResults | All
1:46 PMWrestlingMen's 60kg, Final 1-2, Asgarov vs KudukhovResults | All
2:00 PMTrack and FieldWomen's High Jump, FinalResults | All
2:01 PMModern PentathlonMen's Individual, Running + ShootingResults | All
2:05 PMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Final 3-4, Marsagishvili vs GattsievResults | All
2:13 PMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Final 3-4, Bolukbasi vs LashgariResults | All
2:20 PMTrack and FieldMen's Javelin Throw, FinalResults | All
2:21 PMWrestlingMen's 84kg, Final 1-2, Espinal vs SharifovResults | All
2:30 PMTrack and FieldMen's 5000m, FinalResults | All
2:40 PMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Final 3-4, K. Ghasemi vs DlagnevResults | All
2:48 PMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Final 3-4, Shabanbay vs MakhovResults | All
2:56 PMWrestlingMen's 120kg, Final 1-2, Taymazov vs ModzmanashviliResults | All
3:00 PMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Repechage Round, Lee I J vs MamatovaResults | All
3:00 PMTrack and FieldWomen's 800m, FinalResults | All
3:00 PMField HockeyMen's Hockey, Final 1-2, GER vs NEDResults | All
3:15 PMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Repechage Round, Despaigne vs ThomsenResults | All
3:25 PMTrack and FieldWomen's 4 x 400m Relay, FinalResults | All
3:30 PMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Repechage Round, Crawley vs EspinozaResults | All
3:30 PMDivingMen's 10m Platform, FinalResults | All
3:30 PMTeam HandballWomen's Handball, Final 1-2, NOR vs MNEResults | All
3:32 PMBoxingMen's Light Flyweight, Final, Zou S M vs PongprayoonResults | All
3:45 PMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Repechage Round, Gulov vs Liu X BResults | All
3:52 PMBoxingMen's Bantamweight, Final, Nevin vs CampbellResults | All
4:00 PMTrack and FieldMen's 4 x 100m Relay, FinalResults | All
4:00 PMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Bronze medal match, Baryshnikova vs Lee I JResults | All
4:00 PMBasketballWomen's Basketball, Final 1-2, FRA vs USAResults | All
4:15 PMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Bronze medal match, Keďta vs DespaigneResults | All
4:27 PMBoxingMen's Light Welterweight, Final, Iglesias Sotolongo vs BerinchykResults | All
4:30 PMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Bronze medal match, Espinoza vs HernándezResults | All
4:45 PMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Bronze medal match, Liu X B vs TanrikuluResults | All
5:02 PMBoxingMen's Middleweight, Final, Falcăo vs MurataResults | All
5:15 PMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Final 1-2, Graffe vs MandicResults | All
5:30 PMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Final 1-2, Obame vs MolfettaResults | All
5:32 PMBoxingMen's Heavyweight, Final, Usyk vs RussoResults | All