Saturday, July 28
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 64, Lin P H vs NishiokaResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 64, Khelfaoui vs LeleykoResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 64, Troiano vs SheppardResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 64, Fuenmayor vs El GammalResults | All
6:00 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 64, Peterson vs BentleyResults | All
6:00 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 64, El Gammal vs ShaitoResults | All
6:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Guyart vs ShabanResults | All
6:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Errigo vs FuenmayorResults | All
6:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Maitrejean vs SheppardResults | All
6:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Nam H H vs LeleykoResults | All
7:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Prescod vs MohamedResults | All
7:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Sugawara vs Jun H SResults | All
7:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Synoradzka vs GafurzianovaResults | All
7:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Ross vs BoubakriResults | All
7:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Deriglazova vs ThibusResults | All
7:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Golubytskyi vs van ErvenResults | All
7:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Chen J Y vs WojtkowiakResults | All
7:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Shanaeva vs Jung K OResults | All
8:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Ikehata vs GruchalaResults | All
8:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Nishioka vs VezzaliResults | All
8:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Peterson vs KieferResults | All
8:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Shaito vs Di FranciscaResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Nam H H vs MohamedResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Errigo vs GafurzianovaResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Maitrejean vs SugawaraResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Guyart vs BoubakriResults | All
9:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Jung K O vs KieferResults | All
9:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Chen J Y vs VezzaliResults | All
9:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Golubytskyi vs Di FranciscaResults | All
9:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Thibus vs IkehataResults | All
10:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Quarterfinal, Nam H H vs IkehataResults | All
10:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Quarterfinal, Boubakri vs VezzaliResults | All
10:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Quarterfinal, Sugawara vs Di FranciscaResults | All
10:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Quarterfinal, Errigo vs KieferResults | All
1:00 PMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Semifinal, Nam H H vs Di FranciscaResults | All
1:30 PMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Semifinal, Errigo vs VezzaliResults | All
2:10 PMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Final 3-4, Nam H H vs VezzaliResults | All
2:40 PMFencingWomen's Individual Foil, Final 1-2, Di Francisca vs ErrigoResults | All
Sunday, July 29
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
5:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 64, Honeybone vs PryiemkaResults | All
5:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 64, Lam H C vs SkrodzkiResults | All
5:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 64, Peng Kean Y vs GhazyResults | All
5:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 64, Smandi vs JansenResults | All
5:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 64, Zalomir vs AbediniResults | All
6:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Dumitrescu vs BoykoResults | All
6:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Limbach vs SkrodzkiResults | All
6:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Montano vs PryiemkaResults | All
6:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Szilagyi vs Peng Kean YResults | All
6:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Liu X vs OcchiuzziResults | All
6:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Zhong M vs Kim J HResults | All
6:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Agresta vs WagnerResults | All
6:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Buikevich vs ApithyResults | All
7:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Tarantino vs HartungResults | All
7:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Kovalev vs WilliamsResults | All
7:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Lapkes vs BeaudryResults | All
7:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Dolniceanu vs HomerResults | All
7:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Wang J Z vs Won W YResults | All
7:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Morehouse vs ReshetnikovResults | All
7:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Jansen vs YakimenkoResults | All
7:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Zalomir vs Gu B GResults | All
8:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Limbach vs WagnerResults | All
8:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Szilagyi vs Zhong MResults | All
8:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Dumitrescu vs BuikevichResults | All
8:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Montano vs OcchiuzziResults | All
8:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Kovalev vs Won W YResults | All
8:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Hartung vs Gu B GResults | All
8:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Homer vs YakimenkoResults | All
8:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Lapkes vs MorehouseResults | All
9:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Quarterfinal, Occhiuzzi vs MorehouseResults | All
9:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Quarterfinal, Szilagyi vs HartungResults | All
9:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Quarterfinal, Limbach vs KovalevResults | All
9:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Quarterfinal, Dumitrescu vs HomerResults | All
1:00 PMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Semifinal, Kovalev vs SzilagyiResults | All
1:20 PMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Semifinal, Occhiuzzi vs DumitrescuResults | All
1:50 PMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Final 3-4, Kovalev vs DumitrescuResults | All
2:10 PMFencingMen's Individual Sabre, Final 1-2, Szilagyi vs OcchiuzziResults | All
Monday, July 30
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 64, Hsu J T vs Abdel AzizResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 64, Duplitzer vs MartinezResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 64, Yeung G vs PantelyeyevaResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 64, Kryvytska vs ScanlanResults | All
6:00 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 64, Lawrence vs Bravo AranguizResults | All
6:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Luo X J vs BesbesResults | All
6:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Branza vs Hsu J TResults | All
6:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Maroiu vs KryvytskaResults | All
6:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Sun Y vs DuplitzerResults | All
7:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Sivkova vs Jung H JResults | All
7:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Geroudet vs PiekarskaResults | All
7:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Chutova vs ShemyakinaResults | All
7:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Szász vs Choi I JResults | All
7:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Shin A L vs SchalmResults | All
7:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Navarria vs LawrenceResults | All
7:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Flessel-Colovic vs HurleyResults | All
7:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Heidemann vs Del CarrettoResults | All
8:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Nakano vs FiamingoResults | All
8:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Kolobova vs SozanskaResults | All
8:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Lawrence vs AlexandruResults | All
8:20 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Pantelyeyeva vs Li NResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Branza vs ShemyakinaResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Maroiu vs SivkovaResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Besbes vs Choi I JResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Sun Y vs GeroudetResults | All
9:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Lawrence vs FiamingoResults | All
9:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Flessel-Colovic vs AlexandruResults | All
9:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Shin A L vs SozanskaResults | All
9:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Heidemann vs Li NResults | All
10:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Quarterfinal, Shemyakina vs AlexandruResults | All
10:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Quarterfinal, Maroiu vs Shin A LResults | All
10:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Quarterfinal, Besbes vs HeidemannResults | All
10:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Quarterfinal, Sun Y vs FiamingoResults | All
1:00 PMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Semifinal, Sun Y vs ShemyakinaResults | All
1:30 PMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Semifinal, Shin A L vs HeidemannResults | All
2:10 PMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Final 3-4, Sun Y vs Shin A LResults | All
2:40 PMFencingWomen's Individual Epee, Final 1-2, Shemyakina vs HeidemannResults | All
Tuesday, July 31
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
5:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 64, Jovanovic vs GomezResults | All
5:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 64, Rosowsky vs SmandiResults | All
5:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 64, Choi vs DarabanResults | All
5:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 64, Mahmoud Mostafa vs FouadResults | All
6:00 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 64, Zhu J vs ShaitoResults | All
6:00 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 64, Ali vs ToldoResults | All
6:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Aspromonte vs DarabanResults | All
6:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Cheremisinov vs FouadResults | All
6:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Ma J F vs GomezResults | All
6:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 32, El Sayed Abouelkassem vs Chamley-WatsonResults | All
7:20 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Ganeev vs BachmannResults | All
7:20 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Lalonde Turbide vs MassialasResults | All
7:20 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Akhmatkhuzin vs KruseResults | All
7:20 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Davis vs JoppichResults | All
7:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Sintes vs ChidaResults | All
7:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Le Pechoux vs LefortResults | All
7:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Ota vs KleibrinkResults | All
7:50 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Baldini vs MiyakeResults | All
8:20 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Smandi vs CassaraResults | All
8:20 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Toldo vs ImbodenResults | All
8:20 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Zhu J vs Choi B CResults | All
8:20 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 32, Schlosser vs Lei SResults | All
9:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 16, El Sayed Abouelkassem vs JoppichResults | All
9:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Ma J F vs AkhmatkhuzinResults | All
9:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Aspromonte vs BachmannResults | All
9:10 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Cheremisinov vs MassialasResults | All
9:40 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Le Pechoux vs Choi B CResults | All
9:40 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Ota vs CassaraResults | All
9:40 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Baldini vs ImbodenResults | All
9:40 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Last 16, Sintes vs Lei SResults | All
10:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Quarterfinal, El Sayed Abouelkassem vs CassaraResults | All
10:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Quarterfinal, Cheremisinov vs BaldiniResults | All
10:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Quarterfinal, Aspromonte vs Lei SResults | All
10:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Quarterfinal, Ma J F vs Choi B CResults | All
1:00 PMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Semifinal, Lei S vs BaldiniResults | All
1:30 PMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Semifinal, Choi B C vs El Sayed AbouelkassemResults | All
2:10 PMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Final 3-4, Baldini vs Choi B CResults | All
2:40 PMFencingMen's Individual Foil, Final 1-2, Lei S vs El Sayed AbouelkassemResults | All
Wednesday, August 1
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
4:00 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Imre vs El HaouariResults | All
4:00 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Alimzhanov vs Nguyen T NResults | All
4:00 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Heinzer vs InostrozaResults | All
4:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Schwantes vs VerwijlenResults | All
4:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Piasecki vs GrumierResults | All
4:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Sukhov vs Jung J SResults | All
4:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Leung K M vs PizzoResults | All
4:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Kelsey vs Li G JResults | All
4:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Kudayev vs Park K DResults | All
4:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Alaa El Din Fayz vs LimardoResults | All
5:00 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Thompson vs FiedlerResults | All
5:00 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Karyuchenko vs BorelResults | All
5:00 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Fernandez vs AlexaninResults | All
5:00 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 32, Zawrotniak vs BouzaidResults | All
6:15 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Alimzhanov vs Jung J SResults | All
6:15 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Heinzer vs LimardoResults | All
6:15 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Imre vs PiaseckiResults | All
6:15 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Novosjolov vs KelseyResults | All
6:45 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Fiedler vs VerwijlenResults | All
6:45 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Bouzaid vs PizzoResults | All
6:45 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Fernandez vs KudayevResults | All
6:45 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Last 16, Borel vs KauterResults | All
7:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Quarterfinal, Piasecki vs BorelResults | All
7:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Quarterfinal, Limardo vs PizzoResults | All
7:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Quarterfinal, Kelsey vs FernandezResults | All
7:30 AMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Quarterfinal, Jung J S vs FiedlerResults | All
8:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Zagunis vs PermatasariResults | All
8:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Kharlan vs TschomakovaResults | All
8:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Kim J Y vs GonzalezResults | All
8:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Besbes vs Au S YResults | All
8:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Nakayama vs PerrusResults | All
8:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Zien vs WozniakResults | All
8:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Bujdoso vs MikinaResults | All
8:30 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Perez Maurice vs MarzoccaResults | All
8:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Chen X D vs Ben ChaabaneResults | All
8:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Gavrilova vs ZhivitsaResults | All
8:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Socha vs SassineResults | All
8:50 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Lee R J vs BenitezResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Williams vs VecchiResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Bond-Williams vs VougioukaResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Pascu vs Zhu MResults | All
9:10 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 32, Moutoussamy vs VelikaiaResults | All
9:45 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Besbes vs WozniakResults | All
9:45 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Kim J Y vs MarzoccaResults | All
9:45 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Kharlan vs MikinaResults | All
9:45 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Zagunis vs NakayamaResults | All
10:05 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Benitez vs VelikaiaResults | All
10:05 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Chen X D vs VecchiResults | All
10:05 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Socha vs VougioukaResults | All
10:05 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Last 16, Gavrilova vs Zhu MResults | All
10:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Quarterfinal, Kim J Y vs VougioukaResults | All
10:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Quarterfinal, Zagunis vs Zhu MResults | All
10:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Quarterfinal, Kharlan vs VecchiResults | All
10:40 AMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Quarterfinal, Wozniak vs VelikaiaResults | All
12:30 PMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Semifinal, Kelsey vs LimardoResults | All
1:00 PMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Semifinal, Jung J S vs PiaseckiResults | All
1:30 PMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Semifinal, Zagunis vs Kim J YResults | All
1:50 PMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Semifinal, Kharlan vs VelikaiaResults | All
2:10 PMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Final 3-4, Kelsey vs Jung J SResults | All
2:40 PMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Final 3-4, Zagunis vs KharlanResults | All
3:00 PMFencingMen's Individual Epee, Final 1-2, Limardo vs PiaseckiResults | All
3:30 PMFencingWomen's Individual Sabre, Final 1-2, Kim J Y vs VelikaiaResults | All
Thursday, August 2
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
4:00 AMFencingWomen's Team Foil, Last 16, Egypt vs Great BritainResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Team Foil, Quarterfinal/Classification Round, Quarterfinal, *unknowResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Team Foil, Quarterfinal/Classification Round, Results | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Team Foil, Quarterfinal/Classification Round, Results | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Team Foil, Quarterfinal/Classification Round, Results | All
7:00 AMFencingWomen's Team Foil, Semifinal/Classification Round, Classification Round 5-8Results | All
7:00 AMFencingWomen's Team Foil, Semifinal/Classification Round, Classification Round 5-8Results | All
8:30 AMFencingWomen's Team Foil, Semifinal/Classification Round, Semifinal, Korea vs RussiResults | All
8:30 AMFencingWomen's Team Foil, Semifinal/Classification Round, Semifinal, Italy vs FrancResults | All
10:00 AMFencingWomen's Team Foil, Final 5-6, Poland vs United StatesResults | All
10:00 AMFencingWomen's Team Foil, Final 7-8, Great Britain vs JapanResults | All
1:00 PMFencingWomen's Team Foil, Final 3-4, France vs KoreaResults | All
2:15 PMFencingWomen's Team Foil, Final 1-2, Italy vs RussiaResults | All
Friday, August 3
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
6:30 AMFencingMen's Team Sabre, Quarterfinal/Classification Round, Results | All
6:30 AMFencingMen's Team Sabre, Quarterfinal/Classification Round, Results | All
6:30 AMFencingMen's Team Sabre, Quarterfinal/Classification Round, Results | All
6:30 AMFencingMen's Team Sabre, Quarterfinal/Classification Round, Results | All
7:30 AMFencingMen's Team Sabre, Semifinal/Classification Round, Classification Round 5-8,Results | All
7:30 AMFencingMen's Team Sabre, Semifinal/Classification Round, Classification Round 5-8,Results | All
8:30 AMFencingMen's Team Sabre, Semifinal/Classification Round, Semifinal, Russia vs RomanResults | All
8:30 AMFencingMen's Team Sabre, Semifinal/Classification Round, Semifinal, Korea vs ItalyResults | All
9:30 AMFencingMen's Team Sabre, Final 5-6, China vs GermanyResults | All
9:30 AMFencingMen's Team Sabre, Final 7-8, United States vs BelarusResults | All
1:00 PMFencingMen's Team Sabre, Final 3-4, Russia vs ItalyResults | All
1:45 PMFencingMen's Team Sabre, Final 1-2, Romania vs KoreaResults | All
Saturday, August 4
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Team Epee, Quarterfinal/Classification Round, Quarterfinal, , , UniResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Team Epee, Quarterfinal/Classification Round, Quarterfinal, , , UkrResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Team Epee, Quarterfinal/Classification Round, Quarterfinal, , , ChiResults | All
5:30 AMFencingWomen's Team Epee, Quarterfinal/Classification Round, Quarterfinal, , , RomResults | All
7:00 AMFencingWomen's Team Epee, Semifinal/Classification Round, Classification Round 5-8Results | All
7:00 AMFencingWomen's Team Epee, Semifinal/Classification Round, Classification Round 5-8Results | All
8:30 AMFencingWomen's Team Epee, Semifinal/Classification Round, Semifinal, China vs RussiResults | All
8:30 AMFencingWomen's Team Epee, Semifinal/Classification Round, Semifinal, Korea vs UniteResults | All
10:00 AMFencingWomen's Team Epee, Final 5-6, Romania vs GermanyResults | All
10:00 AMFencingWomen's Team Epee, Final 7-8, Italy vs UkraineResults | All
1:00 PMFencingWomen's Team Epee, Final 3-4, United States vs RussiaResults | All
2:15 PMFencingWomen's Team Epee, Final 1-2, Korea vs ChinaResults | All
Sunday, August 5
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
4:00 AMFencingMen's Team Foil, Last 16, Great Britain vs EgyptResults | All
5:30 AMFencingMen's Team Foil, Quarterfinal, United States vs FranceResults | All
5:30 AMFencingMen's Team Foil, Quarterfinal, Italy vs Great BritainResults | All
5:30 AMFencingMen's Team Foil, Quarterfinal, Japan vs ChinaResults | All
5:30 AMFencingMen's Team Foil, Quarterfinal, Germany vs RussiaResults | All
7:00 AMFencingMen's Team Foil, Classification Round 5-8, Russia vs ChinaResults | All
7:00 AMFencingMen's Team Foil, Classification Round 5-8, Great Britain vs FranceResults | All
8:30 AMFencingMen's Team Foil, Semifinal, Germany vs JapanResults | All
8:30 AMFencingMen's Team Foil, Semifinal, Italy vs United StatesResults | All
10:00 AMFencingMen's Team Foil, Final 5-6, Great Britain vs RussiaResults | All
10:00 AMFencingMen's Team Foil, Final 7-8, France vs ChinaResults | All
1:00 PMFencingMen's Team Foil, Final 3-4, United States vs GermanyResults | All
2:15 PMFencingMen's Team Foil, Final 1-2, Italy vs JapanResults | All