Wednesday, August 8
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
4:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Preliminary round, Wu J Y vs ZamoraResults | All
4:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Preliminary round, González vs SanliResults | All
4:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Preliminary round, Tona vs KasaharaResults | All
4:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Preliminary round, Garcia De Leon vs KhalilResults | All
5:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Preliminary round, Zaninovic vs Kang S LResults | All
5:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Preliminary round, Mokdad vs MuñozResults | All
5:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Preliminary round, López vs AtabrourResults | All
5:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Preliminary round, Al-Kubati vs MercedesResults | All
6:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Preliminary round, Yagüe vs CarstensResults | All
6:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Preliminary round, Karaket vs Lee D HResults | All
6:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Preliminary round, Hatahet vs AlegriaResults | All
6:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Preliminary round, Mamayev vs BayoumiResults | All
7:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Preliminary round, Sonkham vs KimResults | All
7:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Preliminary round, Denisenko vs OviedoResults | All
7:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Preliminary round, Manz vs Yang S CResults | All
7:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Preliminary round, Le vs Wei C YResults | All
10:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Quarterfinal, Wu J Y vs KasaharaResults | All
10:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Quarterfinal, González vs KhalilResults | All
10:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Quarterfinal, Zaninovic vs LópezResults | All
10:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Quarterfinal, Muñoz vs Al-KubatiResults | All
11:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Quarterfinal, Yagüe vs AlegriaResults | All
11:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Quarterfinal, Lee D H vs BayoumiResults | All
11:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Quarterfinal, Sonkham vs Yang S CResults | All
11:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Quarterfinal, Denisenko vs Wei C YResults | All
12:00 PMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Semifinal, Wu J Y vs ZaninovicResults | All
12:15 PMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Semifinal, González vs MuñozResults | All
12:30 PMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Semifinal, Yagüe vs SonkhamResults | All
12:45 PMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Semifinal, Lee D H vs DenisenkoResults | All
3:00 PMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Repechage Round, Kasahara vs ZamoraResults | All
3:15 PMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Repechage Round, Khalil vs SanliResults | All
3:30 PMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Repechage Round, Carstens vs AlegriaResults | All
3:45 PMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Repechage Round, Karaket vs BayoumiResults | All
4:00 PMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Bronze medal match, Sonkham vs ZamoraResults | All
4:15 PMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Bronze medal match, Denisenko vs KhalilResults | All
4:30 PMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Bronze medal match, Alegria vs ZaninovicResults | All
4:45 PMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Bronze medal match, Karaket vs MuñozResults | All
5:15 PMTaekwondoWomen's Flyweight -49kg, Final 1-2, Wu J Y vs YagüeResults | All
5:30 PMTaekwondoMen's Flyweight -58kg, Final 1-2, González vs Lee D HResults | All
Thursday, August 9
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
4:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Preliminary round, Tseng L C vs NisaisomResults | All
4:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Preliminary round, Tazegül vs JenningsResults | All
4:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Preliminary round, Muñoz vs PaoliResults | All
4:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Preliminary round, Husarov vs CampbellResults | All
5:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Preliminary round, Zaninovic vs HamadaResults | All
5:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Preliminary round, López vs FejzicResults | All
5:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Preliminary round, Gladovic vs JonesResults | All
5:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Preliminary round, Osornio vs StamperResults | All
6:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Preliminary round, Malak vs CheongResults | All
6:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Preliminary round, Abulibdeh vs Isah AdamResults | All
6:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Preliminary round, Contreras vs HarnoisResults | All
6:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Preliminary round, Kim vs SilvaResults | All
7:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Preliminary round, Diedhiou vs MikkonenResults | All
7:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Preliminary round, Nikpai vs LoniewskiResults | All
7:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Preliminary round, Lopez vs Hou Y ZResults | All
7:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Preliminary round, Boui vs BagheriResults | All
10:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Quarterfinal, Tseng L C vs PaoliAbandoned
10:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Quarterfinal, Tazegül vs HusarovResults | All
10:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Quarterfinal, Hamada vs JonesResults | All
10:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Quarterfinal, Fejzic vs StamperResults | All
11:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Quarterfinal, Malak vs HarnoisResults | All
11:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Quarterfinal, Abulibdeh vs SilvaResults | All
11:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Quarterfinal, Mikkonen vs Hou Y ZResults | All
11:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Quarterfinal, Nikpai vs BagheriResults | All
12:00 PMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Semifinal, Tseng L C vs JonesResults | All
12:15 PMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Semifinal, Tazegül vs StamperResults | All
12:30 PMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Semifinal, Harnois vs Hou Y ZResults | All
12:45 PMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Semifinal, Silva vs BagheriResults | All
3:00 PMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Repechage Round, Hamada vs GladovicResults | All
3:15 PMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Repechage Round, Husarov vs JenningsResults | All
3:30 PMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Repechage Round, Lopez vs MikkonenResults | All
3:45 PMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Repechage Round, Boui vs NikpaiResults | All
4:00 PMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Bronze medal match, Harnois vs HamadaResults | All
4:15 PMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Bronze medal match, Silva vs JenningsResults | All
4:30 PMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Bronze medal match, Mikkonen vs Tseng L CResults | All
4:45 PMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Bronze medal match, Nikpai vs StamperResults | All
5:15 PMTaekwondoWomen's Featherweight 49-57kg, Final 1-2, Jones vs Hou Y ZResults | All
5:30 PMTaekwondoMen's Featherweight 58-68kg, Final 1-2, Tazegül vs BagheriResults | All
Friday, August 10
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
4:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Preliminary round, Sawalhy vs JohanssonResults | All
4:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Preliminary round, Azizov vs S. LopezResults | All
4:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Preliminary round, Hajipourgoli vs MartonResults | All
4:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Preliminary round, Abduraim vs SarmientoResults | All
5:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Preliminary round, Tatar vs St. BernardResults | All
5:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Preliminary round, García vs KaramiResults | All
5:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Preliminary round, McPherson vs StevensonResults | All
5:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Preliminary round, Negmatov vs LutaloResults | All
6:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Preliminary round, Hwang K S vs GbagbiResults | All
6:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Preliminary round, Abdelrahman vs MolletResults | All
6:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Preliminary round, Chu vs FrommResults | All
6:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Preliminary round, Yeremyan vs MichaudResults | All
7:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Preliminary round, Aitmukhambetova vs AnicResults | All
7:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Preliminary round, Crismanich vs ScottResults | All
7:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Preliminary round, Azizova vs SergerieResults | All
7:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Preliminary round, Bahave vs ChernoubiResults | All
10:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Quarterfinal, Johansson vs MartonResults | All
10:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Quarterfinal, Azizov vs SarmientoResults | All
10:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Quarterfinal, Tatar vs McPhersonResults | All
10:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Quarterfinal, García vs LutaloResults | All
11:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Quarterfinal, Hwang K S vs FrommResults | All
11:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Quarterfinal, Mollet vs YeremyanResults | All
11:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Quarterfinal, Anic vs SergerieResults | All
11:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Quarterfinal, Crismanich vs BahaveResults | All
12:00 PMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Semifinal, Marton vs TatarResults | All
12:15 PMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Semifinal, Sarmiento vs GarcíaResults | All
12:30 PMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Semifinal, Hwang K S vs AnicResults | All
12:45 PMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Semifinal, Yeremyan vs CrismanichResults | All
3:00 PMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Repechage Round, McPherson vs St. BernardResults | All
3:15 PMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Repechage Round, Lutalo vs KaramiResults | All
3:30 PMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Repechage Round, Gbagbi vs FrommResults | All
3:45 PMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Repechage Round, Scott vs BahaveResults | All
4:00 PMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Bronze medal match, Anic vs McPhersonResults | All
4:15 PMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Bronze medal match, Yeremyan vs LutaloResults | All
4:30 PMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Bronze medal match, Fromm vs MartonResults | All
4:45 PMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Bronze medal match, Bahave vs SarmientoResults | All
5:15 PMTaekwondoWomen's Welterweight 57-67kg, Final 1-2, Tatar vs Hwang K SResults | All
5:30 PMTaekwondoMen's Welterweight 68-80kg, Final 1-2, García vs CrismanichResults | All
Saturday, August 11
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
4:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Preliminary round, Graffe vs MamatovaResults | All
4:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Preliminary round, Cha D M vs TrajkovicResults | All
4:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Preliminary round, Lee I J vs FalavignaResults | All
4:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Preliminary round, Nikolaidis vs TanrikuluResults | All
5:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Preliminary round, Dawani vs KonievaResults | All
5:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Preliminary round, Obame vs ThomsenResults | All
5:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Preliminary round, Hernández vs DislamResults | All
5:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Preliminary round, Chukwumerije vs DespaigneResults | All
6:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Preliminary round, Baryshnikova vs Ben HamzaResults | All
6:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Preliminary round, Molfetta vs GulovResults | All
6:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Preliminary round, Rajher vs YergeshovaResults | All
6:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Preliminary round, Edwards vs Liu X BResults | All
7:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Preliminary round, Mandic vs CrawleyResults | All
7:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Preliminary round, Irgashev vs KeïtaResults | All
7:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Preliminary round, Sorn vs EspinozaResults | All
7:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Preliminary round, Umarov vs Coulombe-FortierResults | All
10:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Quarterfinal, Graffe vs Lee I JResults | All
10:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Quarterfinal, Cha D M vs TanrikuluResults | All
10:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Quarterfinal, Konieva vs HernándezResults | All
10:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Quarterfinal, Obame vs DespaigneResults | All
11:00 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Quarterfinal, Baryshnikova vs RajherResults | All
11:15 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Quarterfinal, Molfetta vs Liu X BResults | All
11:30 AMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Quarterfinal, Mandic vs EspinozaResults | All
11:45 AMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Quarterfinal, Keïta vs Coulombe-FortierResults | All
12:00 PMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Semifinal, Graffe vs HernándezResults | All
12:15 PMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Semifinal, Tanrikulu vs ObameResults | All
12:30 PMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Semifinal, Baryshnikova vs MandicResults | All
12:45 PMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Semifinal, Molfetta vs KeïtaResults | All
3:00 PMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Repechage Round, Lee I J vs MamatovaResults | All
3:15 PMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Repechage Round, Despaigne vs ThomsenResults | All
3:30 PMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Repechage Round, Crawley vs EspinozaResults | All
3:45 PMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Repechage Round, Gulov vs Liu X BResults | All
4:00 PMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Bronze medal match, Baryshnikova vs Lee I JResults | All
4:15 PMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Bronze medal match, Keïta vs DespaigneResults | All
4:30 PMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Bronze medal match, Espinoza vs HernándezResults | All
4:45 PMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Bronze medal match, Liu X B vs TanrikuluResults | All
5:15 PMTaekwondoWomen's Heavyweight +67kg, Final 1-2, Graffe vs MandicResults | All
5:30 PMTaekwondoMen's Heavyweight +80kg, Final 1-2, Obame vs MolfettaResults | All