Saturday, July 28
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
3:30 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Ikeda/Shiota vs Mateusiak/ZiebaResults | All
3:30 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Akhmad/Natsir vs Valiyaveetil/GuttaResults | All
3:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group B, Bae Y J vs J.Y. TeeResults | All
4:05 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group G, Prokopenko vs AugustynResults | All
4:07 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Maeda/Suetsuna vs Rytter Juhl/PederseResults | All
4:09 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group K, Zwiebler vs Ajfan RasheedResults | All
4:40 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group A, A. Nikolaenko/Sorokina vs C. Adcock/BanResults | All
4:42 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group D, Kashyap vs TanResults | All
4:44 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Tian Q/Zhao Y L vs Poon L Y/Tse Y SResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group D, P.S. Chan/L.Y. Goh vs Chen H L/Cheng W Results | All
7:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group H, Egelstaff vs TvrdyResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Ko S H/Yoo Y S vs Cwalina/LogoszResults | All
8:05 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group L, Li X R vs RiveroResults | All
8:07 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Kawamae/Sato vs K.K. Koo/B.H. TanResults | All
8:09 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group K, Vi. Montero vs NieminenResults | All
8:40 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group H, Shon W H vs V. IvanovResults | All
8:42 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group M, Cordon vs HurskainenResults | All
8:44 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group O, Hidayat vs KoukalResults | All
9:15 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group C, Yigit vs PrutschResults | All
9:17 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Ha J E/Kim M J vs Edwards/ViljoenResults | All
9:19 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Fischer Nielsen/Pedersen vs T. Ng/GaoResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Zhang N/Zhao Y L vs Fuchs/MichelsResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Wang X L/Yu Y vs Bruce/LiResults | All
2:05 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Cai Y/Fu H F vs Smith/WarfeResults | All
2:07 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Boe/Mogensen vs James/ViljoenResults | All
2:09 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Fang C M/Lee S M vs Kindervater/J. SchöResults | All
2:40 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group J, Sung J H vs KværnøResults | All
2:42 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Choo/Re. Veeran vs Polii/JauhariResults | All
2:44 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group F, Leverdez vs EkiringResults | All
3:15 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Cheng W H/Chien Y C vs Sari/L. YaoResults | All
3:17 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Isara/Jongjit vs Mohamad/SeptanoResults | All
3:19 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group B, Lahnsteiner vs MustResults | All
3:50 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group E, Tan vs JaquetResults | All
3:52 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group N, Schenk vs GavnholtResults | All
3:54 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group I, Jørgensen vs M. ZilbermanResults | All
Sunday, July 29
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
3:30 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Fuchs/Michels vs C. Adcock/BankierResults | All
3:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group D, J. Gu vs FasungováResults | All
3:30 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group N, Sasaki vs SoeroredjoResults | All
4:00 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group M, Intanon vs JayasingheResults | All
4:05 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group J, Lee H I vs PachecoResults | All
4:07 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Akhmad/Natsir vs Lee Y D/Ha J EResults | All
4:40 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Jung K E/Kim H N vs Bruce/LiResults | All
4:42 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Chai B/Guo Z D vs James/ViljoenResults | All
4:44 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Fang C M/Lee S M vs Smith/WarfeResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Zhang N/Zhao Y L vs A. Nikolaenko/SorokResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Prapakamol/Thungthongkam vs Chen H L/ChResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group F, Yao J vs StapusaityteResults | All
8:05 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Laybourn/Rytter Juhl vs Valiyaveetil/GuResults | All
8:07 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group B, Santoso vs MustResults | All
8:09 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group H, Sato vs TvrdyResults | All
8:40 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group E, Chen L vs PonsanaResults | All
8:42 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group E, Nehwal vs JaquetResults | All
8:44 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group I, Z.L. Wong vs M. ZilbermanResults | All
9:15 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Bach/T. Gunawan vs K.K. Koo/B.H. TanResults | All
9:17 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Fujii/Kakiiwa vs Sari/L. YaoResults | All
9:17 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Fujii/Kakiiwa vs Gutta/PonnappaResults | All
9:19 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group J, Yip P Y vs KværnøResults | All
10:20 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Ko S H/Yoo Y S vs Isara/JongjitResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group O, Nedeltcheva vs ZaitsevaResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Boe/Mogensen vs V. Ivanov/SozonovResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Wang X L/Yu Y vs Sorokina/VislovaResults | All
2:05 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group L, Li X R vs MarínResults | All
2:07 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group D, T.M. Nguyen vs TanResults | All
2:09 PMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Xu C/Ma J vs P.S. Chan/L.Y. GohResults | All
2:40 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Jung J S/Lee Y D vs Bach/T. GunawanResults | All
2:40 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Jung J S/Lee Y D vs Kawamae/SatoResults | All
2:42 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Rytter Juhl/Pedersen vs Poon L Y/Tse Results | All
2:44 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group N, Griga vs GavnholtResults | All
3:15 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group M, Ouseph vs HurskainenResults | All
3:17 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group I, C. Magee vs HosnyResults | All
3:19 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Cai Y/Fu H F vs Kindervater/J. SchöttleResults | All
3:50 PMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Ikeda/Shiota vs T. Ng/GaoResults | All
3:52 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Choo/Re. Veeran vs Edwards/ViljoenResults | All
3:54 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group O, Abian vs KoukalResults | All
Monday, July 30
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
3:30 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group F, Wong W K vs EkiringResults | All
3:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group P, Wang X vs R. WangResults | All
3:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group D, Na vs FasungováResults | All
4:05 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group A, Wang Y vs LiResults | All
4:07 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group C, Tago vs N. KarunarathnaResults | All
4:09 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group O, Adrianti vs ZaitsevaResults | All
4:40 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Jung K E/Kim H N vs Sorokina/VislovaResults | All
4:42 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Fischer Nielsen/Pedersen vs Mateusiak/ZResults | All
4:44 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Tian Q/Zhao Y L vs Maeda/SuetsunaResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Laybourn/Rytter Juhl vs Lee Y D/Ha J EResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Smith/Warfe vs Kindervater/J. SchöttlerResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group K, Tai T Y vs NieminenResults | All
8:05 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group J, Sung J H vs Yip P YResults | All
8:07 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group H, Hsu J H vs V. IvanovResults | All
8:09 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group C, Cheng S C vs PrutschResults | All
8:40 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Xu C/Ma J vs Prapakamol/ThungthongkamResults | All
8:42 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group M, Santos vs JayasingheResults | All
8:44 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group K, Zavadsky vs Ajfan RasheedResults | All
9:15 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group P, Lin D vs EvansResults | All
9:17 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Isara/Jongjit vs Cwalina/LogoszResults | All
9:19 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Bach/T. Gunawan vs Kawamae/SatoResults | All
10:20 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Edwards/Viljoen vs Polii/JauhariResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group A, A. Nikolaenko/Sorokina vs Fuchs/MichelsResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Ko S H/Yoo Y S vs Mohamad/SeptanoResults | All
2:05 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Gutta/Ponnappa vs Cheng W H/Chien Y CResults | All
2:07 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Chai B/Guo Z D vs V. Ivanov/SozonovResults | All
2:09 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Ha J E/Kim M J vs Choo/Re. VeeranResults | All
2:40 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group G, Baun vs AugustynResults | All
2:42 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group F, Yao J vs StapusaityteResults | All
2:44 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group G, Gade Christensen vs MartinsResults | All
3:15 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group A, C.W. Lee vs LångResults | All
3:17 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group N, Schenk vs GrigaResults | All
3:19 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group L, Marín vs RiveroResults | All
3:50 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group L, Chen J vs WachaResults | All
3:52 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group I, Pi H Y vs HosnyResults | All
3:54 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group B, Allegrini vs J.Y. TeeResults | All
Tuesday, July 31
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
3:30 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group D, T.M. Nguyen vs KashyapResults | All
3:30 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Prapakamol/Thungthongkam vs P.S. Chan/LResults | All
3:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Sorokina/Vislova vs Bruce/LiResults | All
4:05 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group O, Hidayat vs AbianResults | All
4:07 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group K, Tai T Y vs Vi. MonteroResults | All
4:09 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group D, J. Gu vs NaResults | All
4:40 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Tian Q/Zhao Y L vs Rytter Juhl/PedersResults | All
4:42 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Lee Y D/Ha J E vs Valiyaveetil/GuttaResults | All
4:44 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Boe/Mogensen vs Chai B/Guo Z DResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group C, Cheng S C vs YigitResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group G, Baun vs ProkopenkoResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Cwalina/Logosz vs Mohamad/SeptanoResults | All
8:05 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group H, Sato vs EgelstaffResults | All
8:07 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group B, Santoso vs LahnsteinerResults | All
8:09 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Fujii/Kakiiwa vs Cheng W H/Chien Y CResults | All
8:40 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group M, Ouseph vs CordonResults | All
8:42 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group M, Intanon vs SantosResults | All
8:44 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group H, Shon W H vs Hsu J HResults | All
9:15 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Maeda/Suetsuna vs Poon L Y/Tse Y SResults | All
9:17 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group I, Pi H Y vs C. MageeResults | All
9:19 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group B, Bae Y J vs AllegriniResults | All
10:20 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Zhang N/Zhao Y L vs C. Adcock/BankierResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Akhmad/Natsir vs Laybourn/Rytter JuhlResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Jung J S/Lee Y D vs K.K. Koo/B.H. TanResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Gutta/Ponnappa vs Sari/L. YaoResults | All
2:05 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group O, Nedeltcheva vs AdriantiResults | All
2:07 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Wang X L/Yu Y vs Jung K E/Kim H NResults | All
2:09 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group I, Jørgensen vs Z.L. WongResults | All
2:40 PMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group B, Fischer Nielsen/Pedersen vs Ikeda/ShiotResults | All
2:42 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group A, Cai Y/Fu H F vs Fang C M/Lee S MResults | All
2:44 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group K, Zwiebler vs ZavadskyResults | All
3:15 PMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group D, Xu C/Ma J vs Chen H L/Cheng W HResults | All
3:17 PMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Group stage, Group B, T. Ng/Gao vs Mateusiak/ZiebaResults | All
3:17 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group E, Nehwal vs TanResults | All
3:19 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, Ha J E/Kim M J vs Polii/JauhariResults | All
3:50 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Group stage, Group F, Wong W K vs LeverdezResults | All
3:52 PMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Group stage, Group C, James/Viljoen vs V. Ivanov/SozonovResults | All
3:54 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Group stage, Group F, Ingólfsdóttir vs StapusaityteResults | All
Wednesday, August 1
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
4:00 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Last 16, Tai T Y vs Li X RResults | All
4:02 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Last 16, Karunarathna vs KashyapResults | All
4:04 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Last 16, Pi H Y vs Yip P YResults | All
4:45 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Last 16, Hidayat vs Lin DResults | All
4:47 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Quarterfinal, Fuchs/Michels vs Akhmad/NatsirResults | All
4:49 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Quarterfinal, Zhang N/Zhao Y L vs Laybourn/Rytter JuhlResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Quarterfinal, Fischer Nielsen/Pedersen vs Prapakamol/ThungthoResults | All
7:32 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Last 16, Cheng S C vs GuResults | All
7:34 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Last 16, Jørgensen vs Lee H IResults | All
8:15 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Last 16, Wang Y vs Bae Y JResults | All
8:17 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Last 16, Intanon vs SchenkResults | All
8:19 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Quarterfinal, Mateusiak/Zieba vs Xu C/Ma JResults | All
9:00 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Last 16, C.W. Lee vs SantosoResults | All
9:02 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Last 16, Adrianti vs Wang XResults | All
12:00 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Last 16, Gade Christensen vs Shon W HResults | All
12:02 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Quarterfinal, Russia vs South AfricaResults | All
12:04 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Last 16, Chen L vs Wong W KResults | All
12:45 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Quarterfinal, Fujii/Kakiiwa vs Rytter Juhl/PedersenResults | All
12:47 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Last 16, Zwiebler vs Chen JResults | All
12:49 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Quarterfinal, Australia vs CanadaResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Last 16, Nehwal vs Yao JResults | All
1:32 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Quarterfinal, Cheng W H/Chien Y C vs Tian Q/Zhao Y LResults | All
1:34 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Last 16, Cordon vs SasakiResults | All
2:15 PMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Last 16, Baun vs SatoResults | All
Thursday, August 2
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
4:00 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Quarterfinal, Isara/Jongjit vs K.K. Koo/B.H. TanResults | All
4:02 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Quarterfinal, Cai Y/Fu H F vs Chai B/Guo Z DResults | All
4:45 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Quarterfinal, Mohamad/Septano vs Jung J S/Lee Y DResults | All
4:47 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Quarterfinal, Fang C M/Lee S M vs Boe/MogensenResults | All
7:30 AMBadmintonMixed's Doubles, Semifinal, Indonesia vs ChinaResults | All
7:32 AMBadmintonMixed's Doubles, Semifinal, China vs DenmarkResults | All
8:15 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Quarterfinal, Wang Y vs Cheng S CResults | All
8:17 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Quarterfinal, Intanon vs Wang XResults | All
9:00 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Quarterfinal, Yip P Y vs Li X RResults | All
9:02 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Quarterfinal, Nehwal vs BaunResults | All
12:00 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Quarterfinal, Chen L vs Gade ChristensenResults | All
12:02 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Quarterfinal, C.W. Lee vs KashyapResults | All
12:45 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Quarterfinal, Sasaki vs Lin DResults | All
12:47 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Semifinal, Russia vs ChinaResults | All
1:30 PMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Semifinal, Canada vs JapanResults | All
1:32 PMBadmintonMen's Singles, Quarterfinal, Lee H I vs Chen JResults | All
Friday, August 3
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
4:00 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Semifinal, Wang Y vs NehwalResults | All
4:45 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Semifinal, Li X R vs Wang XResults | All
5:30 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Final 3-4, Results | All
8:30 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Semifinal, C.W. Lee vs Chen LResults | All
9:15 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Semifinal, Lee H I vs Lin DResults | All
10:00 AMBadmintonMixed Doubles, Final 1-2, Results | All
Saturday, August 4
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
4:00 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Semifinal, Cai Y/Fu H F vs K.K. Koo/B.H. TanResults | All
4:45 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Semifinal, Boe/Mogensen vs Jung J S/Lee Y DResults | All
5:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Final 3-4, Sorokina/Vislova vs Bruce/LiResults | All
8:30 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Final 3-4, Nehwal vs Wang XResults | All
9:15 AMBadmintonWomen's Singles, Final 1-2, Wang Y vs Li X RResults | All
10:45 AMBadmintonWomen's Doubles, Final 1-2, Tian Q/Zhao Y L vs Fujii/KakiiwaResults | All
Sunday, August 5
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
4:00 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Final 3-4, Chen L vs Lee H IResults | All
4:45 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Final 3-4, K.K. Koo/B.H. Tan vs Jung J S/Lee Y DResults | All
8:00 AMBadmintonMen's Singles, Final 1-2, C.W. Lee vs Lin DResults | All
9:15 AMBadmintonMen's Doubles, Final 1-2, Cai Y/Fu H F vs Boe/MogensenResults | All