Thursday, February 18
TIME (ET)SPORTEVENTRESOURCES
12:00 AMIce HockeyMen's Ice Hockey, Preliminary Round, Group B, CZE vs SVKBoxscore | Scores
12:00 PMCurlingMen's Curling, Round Robin, CAN vs SWEResults | All
12:00 PMCurlingMen's Curling, Round Robin, DEN vs USAResults | All
12:00 PMCurlingMen's Curling, Round Robin, GBR vs SUIResults | All
12:00 PMCurlingMen's Curling, Round Robin, GER vs NORResults | All
12:30 PMAlpine SkiingWomen's Super Combined, DownhillResults | All
1:00 PMBiathlonWomen's 15km IndividualResults | All
3:00 PMIce HockeyMen's Ice Hockey, Preliminary Round, Group A, USA vs NORBoxscore | Scores
3:30 PMSnowboardingWomen's Halfpipe, Qualification, Run 1Results | All
3:30 PMAlpine SkiingWomen's Super Combined, SlalomResults | All
4:00 PMBiathlonMen's 20km IndividualResults | All
4:00 PMSpeedskatingWomen's 1,000mResults | All
4:20 PMSnowboardingWomen's Halfpipe, Qualification, Run 2Results | All
5:00 PMCurlingWomen's Curling, Round Robin, CAN vs GERResults | All
5:00 PMCurlingWomen's Curling, Round Robin, CHN vs JPNResults | All
5:00 PMCurlingWomen's Curling, Round Robin, DEN vs USAResults | All
5:00 PMCurlingWomen's Curling, Round Robin, RUS vs GBRResults | All
5:30 PMIce HockeyWomen's Ice Hockey, Preliminary Round, Group B, USA vs FINBoxscore | Scores
7:00 PMSnowboardingWomen's Halfpipe, Semifinals, Run 1Results | All
7:00 PMSkeletonWomen's Individual, Run 1Results | All
7:30 PMIce HockeyMen's Ice Hockey, Preliminary Round, Group A, SUI vs CANBoxscore | Scores
7:35 PMSnowboardingWomen's Halfpipe, Semifinals, Run 2Results | All
8:00 PMFigure SkatingMen's Singles, Free SkateResults | All
8:10 PMSkeletonWomen's Individual, Run 2Results | All
9:00 PMSnowboardingWomen's Halfpipe, Final, Run 1Results | All
9:30 PMSkeletonMen's Individual, Run 1Results | All
9:35 PMSnowboardingWomen's Halfpipe, Final, Run 2Results | All
10:00 PMCurlingMen's Curling, Round Robin, FRA vs CANResults | All
10:00 PMCurlingMen's Curling, Round Robin, GBR vs DENResults | All
10:00 PMCurlingMen's Curling, Round Robin, NOR vs SUIResults | All
10:00 PMCurlingMen's Curling, Round Robin, SWE vs CHNResults | All
10:00 PMIce HockeyWomen's Ice Hockey, Preliminary Round, Group B, CHN vs RUSBoxscore | Scores
11:00 PMSkeletonMen's Individual, Run 2Results | All