SportsCenter

SportsCenter

This program is available only to customers of cable providers that offer WatchESPN

Sat Sep 5, 2015 4:00 AM

#4 Baylor vs. SMU (Football)

#4 Baylor vs. SMU (Football)

This program is available only to customers of cable and internet providers that offer ESPN3 or WatchESPN

Fri Sep 4, 2015 7:00 PM

#5 Michigan State vs. Western Michigan (Football)

#5 Michigan State vs. Western Michigan (Football)

This program is available only to customers of cable and internet providers that offer ESPN3 or WatchESPN

Fri Sep 4, 2015 7:00 PM

Washington vs. #23 Boise State (Football)

Washington vs. #23 Boise State (Football)

This program is available only to customers of cable and internet providers that offer ESPN3 or WatchESPN

Fri Sep 4, 2015 10:15 PM

Primetime at The US Open (Third Round)

Primetime at The US Open (Third Round)

This program is available only to customers of cable and internet providers that offer ESPN3 or WatchESPN

Fri Sep 4, 2015 7:00 PM

There are currently no Upcoming events for this selection. Please try Replay or Replay.

Atlantic League of Professional Baseball

  • 9/05
    6:45 PM EDT
    Somerset Patriots vs. Sugar Land Skeeters

FIBA EuroBasket

  • 9/05
    8:20 AM EDT
    Czech Republic vs. Estonia (Group Phase) (FIBA EuroBasket)
  • 9/05
    8:50 AM EDT
    Georgia vs. Netherlands (Group Phase) (FIBA EuroBasket)
  • 9/05
    8:50 AM EDT
    Poland vs. Bosnia-Herzegovina (Group Phase) (FIBA EuroBasket)
  • 9/05
    8:50 AM EDT
    Germany vs. Iceland (Group Phase) (FIBA EuroBasket)
  • 9/05
    11:20 AM EDT
    Belgium vs. Latvia (Group Phase) (FIBA EuroBasket)
  • 9/05
    11:20 AM EDT
    Israel vs. Russia (Group Phase) (FIBA EuroBasket)
  • 9/05
    11:50 AM EDT
    Macedonia vs. Greece (Group Phase) (FIBA EuroBasket)
  • 9/05
    11:50 AM EDT
    Spain vs. Serbia (Group Phase) (FIBA EuroBasket)
  • 9/05
    2:20 PM EDT
    Lithuania vs. Ukraine (Group Phase) (FIBA EuroBasket)
  • 9/05
    2:50 PM EDT
    Croatia vs. Slovenia (Group Phase) (FIBA EuroBasket)
  • 9/05
    2:50 PM EDT
    Italy vs. Turkey (Group Phase) (FIBA EuroBasket)
  • 9/05
    2:50 PM EDT
    France vs. Finland (Group Phase) (FIBA EuroBasket)

Premier Boxing Champions

NCAAF

International Cricket

  • 9/05
    5:30 AM EDT
    Australia vs. England (2nd ODI) Closed captioning available

E:60

NCAAF

  • 9/05
    12:00 PM EDT
    Graceland College vs. Missouri Valley (Football) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    12:30 PM EDT
    Wofford vs. #12 Clemson (Football) Closed captioning available
    (subject to blackout)
  • 9/05
    1:00 PM EDT
    Maine vs. Boston College (Football)
  • 9/05
    1:00 PM EDT
    Youngstown State vs. Pittsburgh (Football)
  • 9/05
    1:00 PM EDT
    Holy Cross vs. Monmouth (Football) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    1:00 PM EDT
    Lincoln vs. Cheyney (PA) (Football) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    3:00 PM EDT
    Old Dominion vs. Eastern Michigan (Football) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    3:30 PM EDT
    Howard vs. Appalachian State (Football) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    3:30 PM EDT
    BYU vs. Nebraska (Football) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    3:30 PM EDT
    Grand View vs. Central Methodist (Football) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    3:30 PM EDT
    Albany vs. Buffalo (Football)
  • 9/05
    3:30 PM EDT
    Presbyterian vs. Miami (Ohio) (Football) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    6:00 PM EDT
    William & Mary vs. Lafayette (Football)
  • 9/05
    6:00 PM EDT
    Bethune-Cookman vs. Miami (Fla) (Football)
  • 9/05
    6:00 PM EDT
    Gardner-Webb vs. South Alabama (Football)
  • 9/05
    6:00 PM EDT
    Davidson vs. The Citadel (Football)
  • 9/05
    6:00 PM EDT
    Towson vs. East Carolina (Football) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    6:00 PM EDT
    Troy vs. North Carolina State (Football)
  • 9/05
    7:00 PM EDT
    Florida A&M vs. South Florida (Football) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    7:00 PM EDT
    Webber vs. Stetson (Football) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    7:00 PM EDT
    Spidercam - #15 Arizona State vs. Texas A&M (Football)
  • 9/05
    7:00 PM EDT
    Missouri State vs. Memphis (Football) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    7:00 PM EDT
    Coastal Carolina vs. Furman (Football) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    7:00 PM EDT
    Delaware State vs. Liberty (Football) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    7:00 PM EDT
    Alabama A&M vs. Cincinnati (Football) Closed captioning available
    (subject to blackout)
  • 9/05
    7:00 PM EDT
    Northern Arizona vs. Stephen F. Austin (Football) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    8:00 PM EDT
    Tennessee Tech vs. Houston (Football) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    8:07 PM EDT
    #20 Wisconsin vs. #3 Alabama (Football) Closed captioning available

NFL

Longhorn Network

French Top 14 Rugby

  • 9/05
    2:45 PM EDT

International Rugby

  • 9/05
    12:00 PM EDT
    Italy vs. Wales (International Rugby)

Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A

  • 9/05
    5:25 PM EDT
    In Spanish - Sao Paulo vs. Internacional Closed captioning available

NASL

  • 9/05
    7:30 PM EDT
    Indy Eleven vs. Jacksonville Armada Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    7:30 PM EDT
    Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. New York Cosmos Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    8:30 PM EDT
    San Antonio Scorpions vs. Ottawa Fury FC Closed captioning available

NCAA Men's Soccer

  • 9/05
    7:00 PM EDT
    Flagler vs. Wingate (M Soccer)

UEFA European Qualifiers

  • 9/05
    11:45 AM EDT
    In Spanish - Estonia vs. Lituania (UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    11:45 AM EDT
    In Spanish - Ucrania vs. Belarus (UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    11:50 AM EDT
    Estonia vs. Lithuania (UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier)
  • 9/05
    11:50 AM EDT
    Ukraine vs. Belarus (UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier)
  • 9/05
    11:50 AM EDT
    Russia vs. Sweden (UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier)
  • 9/05
    2:30 PM EDT
    In Spanish - Montenegro vs. Liechtenstein (UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier) Closed captioning available
  • 9/05
    2:35 PM EDT
    Montenegro vs. Liechtenstein (UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier)
  • 9/05
    2:35 PM EDT
    Spain vs. Slovakia (UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier)

Southeastern Conference

NCAAF

SportsCenter

Talk

US Open

  • 9/05
    10:40 AM EDT
    Inside the Baseline presented by IBM
  • 9/05
    11:00 AM EDT
    US Open Chase Review Multicam (Third Round)
  • 9/05
    11:00 AM EDT
    Arthur Ashe Stadium (Day 6) (Third Round)
  • 9/05
    11:00 AM EDT
    Louis Armstrong Stadium (Day 6) (Third Round)
  • 9/05
    11:00 AM EDT
    Grandstand (Day 6) (Third Round)
  • 9/05
    11:00 AM EDT
    Court 17 (Day 6) (Third Round)
  • 9/05
    11:00 AM EDT
    Court 5 (Day 6) (Third Round)
  • 9/05
    12:00 PM EDT
    In Spanish - 2015 US Open en Español (Third Round)
  • 9/05
    1:00 PM EDT
    In Spanish - 2015 US Open en Español (Third Round)
  • 9/05
    7:00 PM EDT
    Arthur Ashe Stadium (Day 6 Night) (Third Round)
  • 9/05
    7:00 PM EDT
    Louis Armstrong Stadium (Day 6) (Third Round)
  • 9/05
    7:00 PM EDT
    Beyond the Baseline presented by Westin
  • 9/05
    7:00 PM EDT
    In Spanish - 2015 US Open en Español (Third Round)

NCAA Women's Volleyball

  • 9/05
    12:00 PM EDT
    UMASS Lowell vs. Bradley (W Volleyball)
  • 9/05
    12:30 PM EDT
    Binghamton vs. Cleveland State (W Volleyball)
  • 9/05
    12:30 PM EDT
    Loyola (IL) vs. Bowling Green (W Volleyball)
  • 9/05
    1:00 PM EDT
    Creighton vs. Northern Iowa (W Volleyball)
  • 9/05
    2:00 PM EDT
    Oral Roberts vs. Missouri State (W Volleyball)
  • 9/05
    3:30 PM EDT
    Florida Atlantic vs. Lipscomb (W Volleyball)
  • 9/05
    7:00 PM EDT
    Cincinnati vs. Cleveland State (W Volleyball)
  • 9/05
    7:00 PM EDT
    Manhattan vs. Bradley (W Volleyball)
  • 9/05
    7:30 PM EDT
    IPFW vs. Bowling Green (W Volleyball)
  • 9/05
    8:30 PM EDT
    Marquette vs. Missouri State (W Volleyball)
  • 9/05
    8:30 PM EDT
    #8 USC vs. Northern Iowa (W Volleyball)